Cursa 4 Termes

Cursa 4 Termes: Circuit Clàssic

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 IVAN CALVO VIGARA 28 ABSM 1 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 02:19:03
2 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 96 ABSM 2 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:19:21
3 OSCAR MONCLUS FERRER 86 ABSM 3 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 02:20:01
4 POL VILA 23 ABSM 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:20:39
5 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS 59 ABSM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 02:24:13
6 XAVIER SERRA TERMENS 102 VETM 1 02:29:08
7 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN 6 VETM 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:33:20
8 MARIO ORTIZ FABREGAS 34 SENM 1 02:40:21
9 EDUARD QUERALT RADUA 8 SENM 2 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 02:50:46
10 JOSEP M CALUCHO SOLE 68 MASM 1 02:50:59
11 JOAN BRULL PEDRET 92 SENM 3 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 02:54:16
12 MARC TODA CALLAU 55 SENM 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:55:45
13 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO 60 VETM 3 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 02:56:44
14 DIDAC FLORES GRIFOL 67 SENM 5 02:58:12
15 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO 35 SENM 6 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 02:58:53
16 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER 2 SENM 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:02:16
17 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 36 SENM 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:02:16
18 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 110 ABSF 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:03:01
19 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO 111 VETM 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:03:05
20 JORDI DIAZ JIMENEZ 30 SENM 9 03:03:44
21 MOHAMMED BELGUENANI FOUFA 49 SENM 10 BASF 03:06:44
22 GERARD GISPERT MAS 84 SENM 11 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 03:07:29
23 JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ NARVAEZ 97 VETM 5 03:08:20
24 RICARD PLAYA SALVADO 47 VETM 6 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 03:09:29
25 PAULA CERRO CASTILLO 58 ABSF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:09:36
26 JOAN ROCA MOLNE 57 SENM 12 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 03:09:37
27 ALFONSO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 63 VETM 7 03:09:43
28 PERE ALMIRALL PIQUE 117 VETM 8 03:10:07
29 JORGE BERGARETXE URISEL 101 SENM 13 03:11:02
30 MARIA ELENA FERRRERES SEBASTIA 52 ABSF 3 UEC TORTOSA 03:11:46
31 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ 53 SENM 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:11:47
32 PERE PINEL GARCIA 105 VETM 9 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:12:23
33 ARCADI SALA TORRAS 90 VETM 10 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 03:12:56
34 ARNAU CARULLA SANMARTI 56 SENM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:13:17
35 MIGUEL MESTRES 39 MASM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:14:15
36 ESTEBAN CARRENO FELIX 29 SENM 16 03:14:49
37 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ 74 VETM 11 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:15:24
38 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE 5 MASM 3 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 03:16:16
39 JORDI GUZMAN 93 VETM 12 03:18:59
40 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 12 VETM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 03:19:11
41 DAVID CIUDAD RODRIGUEZ 70 SENM 17 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:19:28
42 TONI PONS LLAURADO 17 VETM 14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:19:29
43 LLUIS ROGER MOLET 83 VETM 15 TROTE-EXTREM 03:19:39
44 ORIOL GIRO BONASTRE 89 VETM 16 03:20:33
45 IVAN LACANNA BANEGAS 18 SENM 18 03:20:59
46 PEP ARAGONES ROS 20 MASM 4 03:21:48
47 VICTOR MELERO JURADO 115 SENM 19 GAFARRUNS 03:21:56
48 RAUL FRANCO BENAVENT 21 VETM 17 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 03:22:48
49 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 33 SENM 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:25:58
50 NEUS PEIRO PIFARRE 69 ABSF 4 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 03:27:17
51 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 27 SENM 21 CONCA SENGLARS 03:28:02
52 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 16 ABSF 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:29:12
53 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 4 VETM 18 03:29:26
54 CESAR OTERO VINALS 46 VETM 19 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:30:18
55 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON 38 VETM 20 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 03:30:22
56 JOAN AGUSTI NUNEZ GENESTOS 37 VETM 21 CLUB FILIRUN 03:30:23
57 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 71 VETM 22 03:34:13
58 GONCAL JASANADA GARCIA 80 SENM 22 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:34:35
59 DAVID ANDREU CAPO 54 SENM 23 03:34:38
60 DAVID FERNANDEZ 9 VETM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:35:20
61 JESUS MIRA GARCIA 104 SENM 24 03:36:08
62 ANDRES PALACIOS VAZQUEZ 91 MASM 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:36:14
63 JOSEP SANS SOLSONA 61 MASM 6 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 03:36:55
64 JOAN DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA 81 MASM 7 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:39:35
65 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG 75 MASM 8 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:41:35
66 JESUS BURLO IRIGARAY 87 MASM 9 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:41:35
67 JAUME JUNCOSA 62 VETM 24 03:41:41
68 DANIEL EXTREMERA GONZALEZ 99 SENM 25 03:42:44
69 JESUS ANGLES 100 VETM 25 03:42:46
70 AURELIE CARRERA 98 SENF 1 03:45:09
71 JON BERGARETXE URISEL 103 SENM 26 03:46:10
72 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 11 SENM 27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:47:21
73 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 13 VETM 26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:48:29
74 CARLES JUAN ANGUERA 72 VETM 27 03:50:21
75 NURIA FERNANDEZ 76 SENF 2 AE BLANCAFORT 03:52:44
76 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO 42 VETM 28 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03:54:05
77 FRANCESC BENET VILLALPANDO 88 VETM 29 03:54:11
78 SEBASTIAN LASSO 26 SENM 28 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 03:54:51
79 JOSEP ADROHER 22 VETM 30 03:55:04
80 JOAN ZARAGOZA MARTI 73 VETM 31 03:56:50
81 MONICA MAS FERRATE 50 VETF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:57:18
82 JOAN CASTELLS FERRE 79 VETM 32 04:00:19
83 MARTA CONESA 77 SENF 3 AE BLANCAFORT 04:02:15
84 JOSEP CENDROS DURAN 85 MASM 10 TROTE-EXTREM 04:02:30
85 EVA HIGUERA URBANO 32 VETF 2 CLUB D'ESP.DE MUNTANYA CAPAFONTS 04:04:00
86 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 10 VETM 33 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:04:01
87 ADRIA PALOMAR ALCARAZ 107 VETM 34 04:06:33
88 ALEJANDRO ROCHE BASALLOTE 25 VETM 35 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04:07:15
89 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE 64 MASM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:08:47
90 JORDI CID RODRIGUEZ 40 MASM 12 04:09:04
91 ISMAEL YEPES SOL 14 SENM 29 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:09:33
92 ROMINA LEGUIZAMON 15 VETF 3 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:09:33
93 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 7 VETM 36 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:15:00
94 ISABEL UBACH FABREGA 51 VETF 4 SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNTANYA 04:15:00
95 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 106 MASM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:20:45
96 FRANCESC XAVIER PORTA TERRADAS 65 MASM 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:20:45
97 XAVIER FERNANDEZ DE LA HOZ 82 MASM 15 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04:29:49
98 SAURA ARILLA 118 MASF 1 04:30:49
99 ROSA AGUILAR VALLS 114 MASF 2 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA-TROTAS 04:32:10
100 LOURDES MUNTANYOLA VARGAS 113 VETF 5 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 04:32:10
101 TONI MOLINA SERENO 95 VETM 37 04:33:47
102 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 112 SENM 30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:50:47
103 PACO MARTI GARRIDO 48 VETM 38 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:53:22
104 CARME SANGUESA PONS 31 SENF 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:53:23
105 JAVI PARDO CARMONA 44 VETM 39 04:54:40