Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes

Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes: Marathon

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ANTONIO MARTIN MARTIN 39 ABSM 1 04:19:46
2 GIL LOPEZ DOMENECH 65 ABSM 2 CLUB XTRAIL MONTSENY 04:29:18
3 SERGI BEL BENEYTO 29 ABSM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 04:34:16
4 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES 60 SENM 1 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 04:42:19
5 MARC BALANA PRATS 67 VETM 1 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 05:04:08
6 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR 6 SENM 2 ASS.CULT. I RECREATIVA CENTRE EXCTA. DE ST JAUME DELS DOMENYS (SE) 05:14:55
7 ROBERTO BANOS GONZALEZ 5 SENM 3 BUTIRUNNERS 05:14:57
8 GUSTAVO JIMENEZ ROSILLO 63 VETM 2 05:20:21
9 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA 25 SENM 4 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 05:22:19
10 ISABEL PELEGRINA BARREIRO 49 ABSF 1 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 05:26:42
11 ALEIX MALLOFRE ABANTE 28 SENM 5 05:30:36
12 VERONICA ZARAGOZA 68 ABSF 2 05:31:12
13 ELOY GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 61 VETM 3 SENTEBE GYM 05:32:39
14 GUILLEM ORTEGA NICOLAU 13 SENM 6 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 05:33:02
15 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA 57 ABSF 3 BORGES TRAIL - AAEET 05:37:14
16 JOSEP GIBERT TARES 50 MASM 1 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 05:39:38
17 TATI ORQUIOLA ROJAS 70 SENM 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05:42:26
18 MARC MARRUECOS MESTRE 9 SENM 8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05:42:37
19 Antonio Boronat Cornudella 295 MASM 2 05:45:55
20 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER 64 SENM 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 05:46:22
21 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 15 VETM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:50:49
22 JOAN TORRENTS MASQUE 24 SENM 10 05:59:07
23 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 32 SENM 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06:00:45
24 JOSEP GONZALEZ PLAZA 35 MASM 3 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 06:02:22
25 JOSEP Ma CASTILLO MOYA 34 VETM 5 BUTIRUNNERS 06:11:12
26 DAVID DELGADO PAREJO 11 VETM 6 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 06:15:23
27 PERE BADIA BATET 44 SENM 12 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 06:18:37
28 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 4 VETM 7 06:20:43
29 SALVADOR CABRE FORT 21 VETM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06:23:06
30 OSCAR LOPEZ LOPEZ 26 SENM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06:23:07
31 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 1 SENM 14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06:23:47
32 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA 42 SENF 1 06:25:51
33 MANU OMANA ESPINOSA 38 SENM 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06:25:51
34 GERONIMO HERCULES 37 VETM 9 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 06:27:02
35 MANUEL FREIRE 43 SENM 16 06:29:13
36 JORDI MOGAS XARTO 48 VETM 10 06:29:23
37 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA 19 VETM 11 CLUB EXCTA.UECANOIA 06:34:56
38 OSCAR MOTA NIETO 22 SENM 17 BUTIRUNNERS 06:35:22
39 RUBEN VEGA GALLARDO 14 SENM 18 06:36:08
40 FELIX ROSCO GIL 12 SENM 19 06:41:16
41 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ 33 VETM 12 ROADRUNNERS 06:41:27
42 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 23 SENM 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06:43:38
43 MARIA BERTRAN SASTRE 30 SENF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06:43:39
44 JOSEP MA ROIGE SANS 16 MASM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 06:44:17
45 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 45 SENF 3 CLUB FILIRUN 06:56:47
46 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 27 VETM 13 06:58:12
47 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO 54 VETM 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07:03:18
48 CRISTIAN BELLIDO PARDO 58 SENM 21 07:04:33
49 ERNEST FELIU PAMIES 53 SENM 22 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 07:08:09
50 ANTONI TOVAR MARTI 17 VETM 15 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 07:10:05
51 ALICIA DOMINGO MASDEU 46 VETF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 07:11:44
52 ALBERT CANAS GONZALEZ 47 VETM 16 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 07:13:21
53 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 36 VETM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07:19:51
54 LLUIS MOIX MASALLLES 20 SENM 23 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07:19:51
55 JOSE Ma MOYA RODRIGUEZ 55 VETM 18 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 07:28:24
56 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE 62 MASM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 07:28:25
57 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 40 VETF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 07:32:24
58 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES 51 MASM 6 07:44:22
59 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 8 SENM 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07:51:48
60 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 2 MASM 7 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07:56:01
61 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 10 SENM 25 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 07:56:03