Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes

Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes: Half

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 JONATAN CUESTA SANTAMARIA 291 ABSM 1 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 02:26:09
2 IVAN NOUVILAS VALLDEPERES 283 ABSM 2 02:29:19
3 ERIC SERRET SOLE 254 ABSM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:08:27
4 RODO SALAZAR HIDALGO 217 SENM 1 CORREM PER LA TERRA 03:11:10
5 CARLES VIDAL 265 SENM 2 03:11:32
6 JUAN MANUEL MENA CACERES 246 SENM 3 03:13:00
7 DIDAC VINALLONGA PUNSOLA 231 SENM 4 GRUP EXCTA. SANTFELIUENC 03:14:56
8 JESSICA TIPAN GUTIERREZ 268 ABSF 1 03:15:39
9 JORDI BALDRICH 285 VETM 1 03:16:44
10 ANNA FERNANDEZ BONEL 250 ABSF 2 ROADRUNNERS 03:17:45
11 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES 251 VETM 2 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03:18:30
12 JUAN ANTONIO MORILLO PORRAS 287 SENM 5 03:22:43
13 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO 206 MASM 1 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 03:27:32
14 PERE PONS MERCADE 264 SENM 6 INDVRAINS 03:30:06
15 FRAN LABELLA SANCHEZ 252 SENM 7 03:30:20
16 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ VILLADA 288 VETM 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:30:20
17 SIMO CASALS JANE 289 MASM 2 BUTIRUNNERS 03:35:30
18 MIGUEL VACARES ROYO 215 VETM 4 03:36:49
19 MOUAAD MOUHOUT 275 SENM 8 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 03:36:51
20 CARLOS BENITEZ 224 SENM 9 03:37:56
21 SANTI GARCIA TAPIA 271 MASM 3 03:39:01
22 FABIO MORBINI 225 SENM 10 03:41:43
23 ALBERT PUNSOLA VINYALLONGA 232 SENM 11 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 03:43:23
24 ROCIO RIOS ORTEGA 229 ABSF 3 ARALE TRAILRUNNING 03:44:29
25 MARC REYES TORRENTS 253 SENM 12 ARALE TRAILRUNNING 03:44:30
26 JOAN CORTIADA MESTRE 273 SENM 13 BUTIRUNNERS 03:51:20
27 JORDI FOGUET PIJOAN 202 VETM 5 BUTIRUNNERS 03:51:21
28 DANIEL CERVELLO CASTELLANO 213 SENM 14 03:51:59
29 MONTSE VEGA MURIANA 278 SENF 1 BUTIRUNNERS 03:52:12
30 XAVIER RAMIREZ GUASCH 212 SENM 15 BUTIRUNNERS 03:53:07
31 CRISTINA AYMERICH 267 SENF 2 03:57:04
32 PEP VEGA CAMPS 222 VETM 6 KMS PER AL LUPUS 03:57:12
33 FERNANDO MEDINA VIVAS 259 SENM 16 03:57:30
34 CESAR OTERO VINALS 286 VETM 7 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:59:49
35 ALEXANDRE CANO FERNANDEZ 290 VETM 8 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 04:08:26
36 IGNASI SERRANO COLL 239 VETM 9 04:08:43
37 GERARD RAFAEL VENTURA 258 SENM 17 04:08:58
38 MARC CASAS CUADRA 281 SENM 18 04:10:36
39 KENNETH POMENTA 243 SENM 19 04:10:40
40 GERARD VIA TROTONDA 272 VETM 10 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 04:16:49
41 JORDI LATORRE 214 VETM 11 ASS.EXCTA. CAMPI QUI PUGUI 04:18:48
42 VICTOR PRIETO LOPEZ 207 SENM 20 04:20:05
43 EMI DE LA RUBIA GUILLAMON 279 VETM 12 04:20:12
44 FRANK CAZORLA MUNOZ 241 VETM 13 04:20:24
45 JOAN JOSEP ALDOMA ROVIRA 280 VETM 14 04:21:33
46 HORIA SALCA 247 MASM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:23:01
47 ANGEL COLL GALOFRE 266 SENM 21 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 04:25:38
48 JOAN CURTO SOLE 260 MASM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 04:26:59
49 JOAN MARIA CAMPANERA PALLARES 256 SENM 22 04:28:34
50 DAMIA VIVES VERNET 274 VETM 15 04:31:09
51 MIRIAM FLORES AYALA 233 VETF 1 AE XTERRARUN VILANOVA 04:31:22
52 JAVIER VEGA CAPDEVILA 249 SENM 23 04:33:15
53 MANUEL MARTIN ANGULO 292 VETM 16 SANITRAILTEAM 04:34:42
54 GASPAR TEMPRANO JUNI 216 SENM 24 04:34:42
55 MANOLO COSO GARCIA 248 VETM 17 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 04:34:43
56 MARTA PEREZ 284 VETF 2 04:36:08
57 MONTSE CONESA MARTINEZ 219 VETF 3 ROADRUNNERS 04:42:50
58 RAUL SERRANO SORIANO 262 SENM 25 04:42:51
59 CARLO VANHOUT 221 VETM 18 04:46:22
60 ALEJANDRO CANO NICOLAU 210 VETM 19 BUTIRUNNERS 04:47:35
61 CARLOS MARTINEZ LOPEZ 205 SENM 26 04:47:52
62 JAVIER VINAS 261 SENM 27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:50:34
63 ALBERT LOPEZ ROSA 263 UnknownM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:51:43
64 PEDRO PRIETO 234 SENM 28 ROADRUNNERS 04:52:23
65 PEDRO SALOR ALVARADO 226 VETM 20 ROADRUNNERS 04:52:26
66 JOSEP VALENCIA MACHADO 237 MASM 6 ROADRUNNERS 04:55:08
67 MONTSE TUGAS GARCIA 238 VETF 4 ROADRUNNERS 04:58:56
68 JOSE MANUEL DE LA TORRE GUILLEMON 293 VETM 21 04:58:59
69 Roser Padulles Escriba 294 VETF 5 05:03:27
70 MARC PALAU MORGADES 218 SENM 29 BUTIRUNNERS 05:07:14
71 ALBERT JANE UBEDA 282 VETM 22 05:08:06
72 JOSE LUIS GARCIA 244 MASM 7 ROADRUNNERS 05:23:41
73 ALEJANDRO MARTIN ALBO FERRERA 270 MASM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 05:29:26
74 PERE ARNAU RALLO 240 VETM 23 05:32:15
75 Ferran Juan Gili 276 VETM 24 05:38:11
76 JENNIFER LARA SALAS 277 SENF 3 05:53:23
77 CARMELO MIERES PEREIRA 269 SENM 30 BUTIRUNNERS 05:53:24
78 JORDI JANE RAVENTOS 257 VETM 25 06:01:46
79 NATALIA LAURA BRUNA FIGUEIRA 203 VETF 6 06:25:33
80 XAVIER MOTA GUARDIA 204 VETM 26 06:25:34