30 Pujada al Loreto, 7 d'abril de 2019

30 Pujada al Loreto, 7 d'abril de 2019: Cursa Pujada al Loreto

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 YASSINE OUHDADI EL ATABY 17 GM 1 00:18:36
2 JORGE DE ANDRES SANCHEZ 149 VM 1 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 00:18:50
3 ANGEL MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ 141 VM 2 00:18:59
4 ANTONIO ANGUITA RUEDA 83 GM 2 00:19:31
5 EUSEBI VIDAL MELGOSA 82 GM 3 00:20:11
6 JOAN CORTES CERDA 131 GM 4 00:21:05
7 JOAN ROSELL SERRA 88 VM 3 00:21:25
8 CRISTIAN LOZANO SOLA 122 GM 5 00:21:27
9 MANEL GUINOVART FORCADELL 183 GM 6 00:21:31
10 KARLOS GARCIAPONS 27 VM 4 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 00:21:41
11 JORDI LEANDRO QUERO 124 GM 7 GRACE RUNNERS 00:21:45
12 ANTONI MIRO ANDREU 30 VM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:21:56
13 TISTA CABRE BELTRI 59 GM 8 00:21:59
14 JOSE JAVIER BLASCO YUSTE 58 VM 6 SESGA RUNNERS 00:21:59
15 GUSTAVO AVILES DOMINGUEZ 98 GM 9 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 00:22:04
16 XAVI SEVIL 159 GM 10 00:22:09
17 PEDRO SANCHEZ VALLEJO 111 VM 7 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 00:22:27
18 CRISTIAN SANCHEZ JOSE 110 GM 11 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:22:31
19 ANGEL ESPINOSA LLAURADO 79 GM 12 00:22:35
20 JUAN SANCHEZ 101 VM 8 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 00:22:40
21 HOSSEIN KHAED 182 GM 13 00:22:48
22 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA 95 GM 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 00:22:49
23 GABRIEL MARGALEF PEREZ 35 GM 15 00:22:49
24 JUAN PABLO SANCHEZ AVILES 125 GM 16 00:22:50
25 YOUSSEF EL YAOUTI 96 GM 17 00:22:51
26 DAVID JUAN BEDFORD GUAUS 160 VM 9 00:22:53
27 JAVIER BURZURI MARCELLAN 189 GM 18 00:22:59
28 RICHI SERRAMIA SUNE 167 VM 10 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 00:23:01
29 LLUIS GAMEZ MONTERO 201 GM 19 RETRAK TEAM 00:23:13
30 MARC JOSEP MARI FERRER 201 GM 20 GRUP ESPORTIU ESPALMADOR 00:23:13
31 YASSIR BOUHASNI 178 GM 21 00:23:14
32 RUBEN ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ 73 GM 22 00:23:17
33 SERGI NAVARRO RAMON 108 GM 23 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 00:23:32
34 STELLA BEAZZUTTI 172 GF 1 ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 00:23:45
35 Guillermo Alvarez Molina 150 GM 24 00:23:50
36 DANIEL CAMBRA MORENO 163 GM 25 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 00:24:08
37 ELOY BLASCO TORTAJADA 57 GM 26 SESGA RUNNERS 00:24:13
38 ANTONIO VELASCO LINARES 116 VM 11 00:24:19
39 RAMON GONZALEZ VALLE 36 VM 12 00:24:26
40 LLUIS MIRO ANDREU 188 VM 13 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 00:24:32
41 JOSE Ma MORENO CENTENO 12 VM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:32
42 Carlos Bellido Morato 147 GM 27 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:24:38
43 EZEQUIEL CEBRIAN APARISI 134 GM 28 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 00:24:41
44 PEDRO MARIN GARCIA 107 VM 15 TRETZESPORTS 00:24:43
45 LAURA CASADEVALL LUQUE 202 GF 2 00:24:47
46 DAVID VIDAL DOMENECH 157 VM 16 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 00:24:52
47 CARLES PEIRET DE LA FUENTE 127 VM 17 00:24:53
48 SANTI HERNANDO BLANCO 21 VM 18 00:25:00
49 XAVIER SUMOY BATET 165 GM 29 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 00:25:01
50 LARA BARBANCHO 115 GF 3 00:25:05
51 ALBERT CORT CIURANA 13 VM 19 00:25:12
52 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 48 GF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:25:35
53 BEATRIZ VAZQUEZ PASCUAL 74 GF 5 00:25:36
54 EDGAR QUILEZ LARA 135 GM 30 TDE RUNNERS 00:25:36
55 RAMON MUNOZ MERINO 90 VM 20 00:25:37
56 Albert Lopez Rosa 114 GM 31 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:25:45
57 MONTSERRAT ROIG MIRAMBELL 26 VF 1 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 00:25:46
58 SANTIAGO MUNOZ MOGROBEJO 14 VM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:51
59 JOSEP MARIA PRUNERA FIGUEROLA 200 VM 22 ATHLETIC TRACK 00:25:52
60 XAVIER OLIACH GUELL 200 VM 23 RETRAK TEAM 00:25:52
61 ANGEL RIFA 69 VM 24 CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 00:25:57
62 JOSE MANUEL MERINERO CERRO 113 VM 25 XQ NO ALEX 00:26:01
63 ESTEFANIA COMIN GIMENO 5 GF 6 00:26:03
64 ADRIAN PELAEZ MORA 89 GM 32 00:26:04
65 NICOLAS GUIDOLIN 25 GM 33 00:26:06
66 CHANTALE SEMAAN 24 GF 7 00:26:06
67 MANEL PUERTAS NUNEZ 190 VM 26 00:26:07
68 JUANA ADAN GARCIA 15 VF 2 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 00:26:07
69 MANEL PUERTAS INSA 66 VM 27 TROTE-EXTREM 00:26:10
70 FERRAN ARJONA BRESCOLI 68 GM 34 00:26:18
71 SERGIO BARRACHINA PEREZ 204 GM 35 00:26:23
72 MIQUEL MINGUILLON FERRE 100 VM 28 00:26:24
73 ROBERT RUANO HORTONEDA 168 GM 36 00:26:33
74 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 46 GM 37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:26:34
75 JOAN MR VIVES SEGARRA 54 VM 29 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 00:26:39
76 DAVID FELIU ROVIRA 76 VM 30 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 00:26:41
77 DIEGO CARRIL SANTAFOSTA 148 GM 38 BASF 00:26:42
78 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 45 GF 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:26:45
79 MASSIMO DONATO 1 GM 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:01
80 LEMINYER PUENTES SENAN 62 GM 40 00:27:02
81 ALBERT GISBERT BUENO 118 GM 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:02
82 JOAN JOSEP TORRES MOGIO 44 VM 31 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 00:27:12
83 XAVI MOYA I ORTIZ 3 GM 42 00:27:14
84 NATALIA GARCIA PEREZ 67 GF 9 00:27:17
85 JAUME NAT SAPERAS 198 GM 43 00:27:18
86 JAUME NAT NAVARRO 199 VM 32 00:27:18
87 ENRIC CILVETI LOPEZ 153 VM 33 GRACE RUNNERS 00:27:20
88 RAFAEL ORTEGA PAPASEIT 65 GM 44 00:27:25
89 XAVI AREVALO LLACER 99 GM 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:31
90 JOSE ANTONIO MELGOSA MUNGUIA 20 VM 34 00:27:35
91 MARC ALEMANY MARTINEZ 9 VM 35 00:27:40
92 DORA PONS NOLLA 142 GF 10 00:27:42
93 BELEN JIMENEZ GUZMAN 164 GF 11 00:27:43
94 MANEL QUERO BUDESCA 151 GM 46 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 00:27:43
95 ANTONIO JESUS CARRASCO MUNOZ 42 GM 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:50
96 JORDI ALBINO RAMIREZ 7 GM 48 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 00:27:53
97 MAIXE SAS MAIXE SAS 109 GM 49 00:27:57
98 JAUME LLORET ROIG 193 VM 36 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:27:59
99 JORGE PLAZA SEGUIDO 145 VM 37 00:28:01
100 GABRIEL PUIG RIOS 34 VM 38 00:28:09
101 EUGENIA OLTRA 91 GF 12 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:28:11
102 MIGUEL YAGUE MARTIN 92 VM 39 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:28:12
103 ANA NATIVIDAD PEREZ GARCIA 136 VF 3 00:28:14
104 MARISA GOUGH 6 GF 13 00:28:19
105 JOAN FIGUEROLA 126 VM 40 00:28:20
106 ANNA ROVIRA SOTO 56 GF 14 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 00:28:32
107 JOANA BARBERA SOLE 130 GF 15 00:28:32
108 CARLOS GARCIA 121 GM 50 00:28:51
109 JORGE RINS SANZ 103 GM 51 00:28:55
110 JOAN RAMON TORRES CAMOS 197 VM 41 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:29:24
111 HUGO JULES SAIZ SANTOLARIA 170 GM 52 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 00:29:27
112 RUBEN SAIZ REDONDO 171 VM 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:32
113 MARCEL GIRALT MARTINEZ 94 VM 43 00:29:32
114 CONSTANTIN CIOCOIU 31 GM 53 00:29:51
115 MANUEL ALVAREZ JARENO 166 GM 54 00:29:57
116 MIGUEL ANGEL TALAVERA MARTINEZ 33 GM 55 00:30:08
117 IGNASI GONZALEZ FLORES 43 GM 56 00:30:10
118 JORDI ANGUERA TARRAGO 29 GM 57 00:30:13
119 BLAI MUNOZ 63 GM 58 00:30:14
120 MONTSE ROLLIZO HERAS 8 GF 16 ASS.ALUMN.EX ALUMN.ESCOLA TREBALL. (SE) - AAEET 00:30:15
121 PERE MASDEDEU CANELLAS 112 VM 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:17
122 DANI DIAZ BERTRAN 49 VM 45 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:30:20
123 JORDI CUSIDO COS 19 VM 46 00:30:22
124 LOURDES MAROTO SANCHEZ 75 VF 4 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 00:30:30
125 JORGE PLAZA LUNA 146 GM 59 00:30:31
126 CRISTINA RIBES BAGES 169 VF 5 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 00:30:32
127 PERE SEGARRA AMENOS 93 VM 47 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 00:30:33
128 HERRERO ALEX 104 GM 60 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 00:30:33
129 CRISTINA PEREZ SAEZ 102 VF 6 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 00:30:33
130 JOAN MANEL GOMEZ SANTOS 97 GM 61 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 00:30:34
131 ROBERT APARICIO SANTANO 55 GM 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:36
132 ANTONI ADZERIAS SAPERAS 16 VM 48 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 00:30:44
133 LLUIS TARAFA CAMPS 72 VM 49 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:30:46
134 EULOGIO JORGE GOMEZ 129 GM 63 00:30:54
135 JOAQUIM ROIG RIPOLL 128 GM 64 GRACE RUNNERS 00:31:05
136 TERESA CAMPOS 64 VF 7 00:31:10
137 ESTER MIRET MARIN 28 GF 17 00:31:23
138 CARME CHAMORRO ALABAU 195 VF 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:31:33
139 JAVIER DIAZ PLAZA 152 GM 65 00:31:33
140 JOAN MADURELL MALAPEIRA 41 GM 66 00:31:47
141 MANUEL CABEZAS MONTERO 37 VM 50 00:31:54
142 JORDI PUERTOLAS RAMON 84 VM 51 00:31:54
143 FERMIN MARTINEZ HURTADO 40 VM 52 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 00:31:58
144 LUIS FERNANDO SANTOS SOLORZANO 161 GM 67 00:31:59
145 DAVID SANAHUJA MONTESINOS 4 VM 53 00:31:59
146 MANUEL MARTIN TORRES 132 GM 68 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 00:31:59
147 MICHELA MASTELLA 203 GF 18 00:32:21
148 JOAN MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ JEREZ 2 VM 54 00:32:33
149 JOAQUIN GUTIERREZ FLORES 11 VM 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:42
150 MAR SOLE MORGADES 156 GF 19 00:32:46
151 JOSE ANTONIO VILLARROEL MUNOZ 38 VM 56 00:32:48
152 ANTONI ARJONA BRESCOLI 186 VM 57 00:33:03
153 ABDELMJID DAOUDI 180 GM 69 00:33:06
154 MARC ALCOVERRO RIUS 187 GM 70 00:33:07
155 FRANCISCO IBORRA MARTINEZ 86 VM 58 00:33:15
156 MANUEL JESUS CASTRO LUENGO 85 VM 59 00:33:16
157 ESTHER RUANO HORTONEDA 80 GF 20 00:33:23
158 ROSA GONZALEZ PERARNAU 158 VF 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:33:34
159 ADELA LOPEZ LOPEZ 174 VF 10 00:33:43
160 LUZ LOPEZ LOPEZ 173 GF 21 00:33:44
161 EVA ROCA MAURI 50 GF 22 00:34:10
162 ISAAC DE GREGORIO VILLAR 32 GM 71 00:34:24
163 DAVID MARTINEZ GARRIDO 10 GM 72 00:34:26
164 MONTSE DEL AGUILA DE TORRES 18 VF 11 UEC TORTOSA 00:35:23
165 GERARD TOUS I TARRAGO 106 GM 73 00:35:30
166 CRISTINA PADILLA LLENAS 194 GF 23 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:35:33
167 JUAN ANTONIO LLAURADO SANCHEZ 105 GM 74 00:35:33
168 ALEJANDRA CARRETO POVEDA 140 GF 24 00:35:34
169 RAFAEL SEGURA RIUS 196 GM 75 00:36:08
170 PACO SOLIS FUENTES 77 VM 60 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 00:36:36
171 MARIA MARTI CARNICE 120 VF 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 00:36:36
172 CRISTHIAN FAJARDO GIL 81 GM 76 00:36:41
173 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS 22 GM 77 00:37:02
174 LAURA CANINO GONZALEZ 23 GM 78 00:37:03
175 JOSE LUIS HONRADO PAGA 139 VM 61 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 00:37:54
176 ABDELAZIZ EL FEDLAOUI 179 GM 79 00:37:56
177 M ELENA RICA ALARCON 144 GF 25 00:38:05
178 MERCEDES GONZALEZ ROSA 52 VF 13 00:38:08
179 NOEMI MENESES GARCIA 191 GF 26 00:38:31
180 JOAQUIN GALVEZ CANO 51 VM 62 00:38:37
181 AZZ EL ARAB EL MANSOURI 181 GM 80 00:38:40
182 JOSE CARLOS MARTIANEZ GALVEZ 53 GM 81 00:39:30
183 LAURA RODRIGUEZ ALONSO 138 GF 27 00:39:30
184 YUDITH LAGARDE 137 GF 28 00:39:34
185 IOLANDA PIQUE ANGUERA 154 VF 14 00:39:45
186 JOSEP MARIA SOLE PONS 155 VM 63 00:39:45
187 JOSEP MARIA BUYO LLUNART 176 VM 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:46
188 CARMEN ROLLAN CABEZUELO 177 VF 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:46
189 PILAR GARCIA FERNANDEZ 192 VF 16 00:40:12