Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019

Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019: Circuit classic Replà

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 JULEN CALVO VIGARA 70 AM 1 02:25:02
2 XAVIER AYALA SALLA 95 AM 2 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:29:08
3 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO 56 AM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:32:15
4 DAVID SANS GRAU 21 AM 4 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 02:35:07
5 RAMON BLANCH SERRES 44 AM 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:48:06
6 RAUL LOPEZ BUISAN 69 VM 1 02:50:26
7 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA 68 SM 1 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:53:30
8 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 55 MM 1 02:55:33
9 VICTOR GIL GANDIA 35 SM 2 02:56:14
10 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN 82 VM 2 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 02:58:59
11 DAVID AVELLANA ARMENGOL 38 VM 3 03:02:00
12 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 30 AF 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:03:35
13 GERARD GISPERT MAS 40 SM 3 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 03:04:07
14 ERIK LOZANO AUBAREDA 54 SM 4 03:05:01
15 MARC PALOMO TERUEL 49 SM 5 03:05:11
16 JORDI CALLAU ANGUERA 65 VM 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:08:10
17 ANGEL RAMON RIBE 93 VM 5 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:08:24
18 ROBERT MAS CASTELLVI 42 VM 6 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 03:09:13
19 NANDO COMIN GIMENO 94 SM 6 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 03:10:30
20 ERIC SERRET SOLE 81 SM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:10:30
21 JOSEP GIBERT TARES 80 MM 2 CONCA SENGLARS 03:10:32
22 EDUARD CAAMANO 79 SM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:55
23 RAUL JIMENEZ DE LOS SANTOS 16 VM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:12:11
24 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 10 SM 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:12:19
25 LUIS CASTILLO CRUZ 83 VM 8 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:15:48
26 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 41 SM 10 CONCA SENGLARS 03:16:10
27 ADRIANO SANTAELLA CARRASCO 62 MM 3 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:16:26
28 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVINO 6 AF 2 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:16:58
29 DAVID ROSICH CLIMENT 73 VM 9 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:17:15
30 JOSEP Mª BATALLA JUBANY 77 MM 4 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 03:17:33
31 JUANMA TERRON VASCO 91 VM 10 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:20:16
32 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL 64 VM 11 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:21:34
33 DAVID DELGADO 61 VM 12 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 03:21:40
34 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA 11 MM 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:22:02
35 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 52 SM 11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:23:12
36 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ 2 VM 13 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:27:22
37 JESUS GELLIDA ALBIOL 76 SM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:27:36
38 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ 71 VM 14 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:30:25
39 GABRIEL SANCHEZ GARCIA 15 VM 15 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:30:35
40 MIGUEL ANGEL MONREAL MORALES 87 MM 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:30:45
41 RICARD MESTRE PRAD 28 VM 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:30:57
42 FRANCESC XAVIER PUJOL CASTELLNOU 51 VM 17 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:31:36
43 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 60 SM 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:32:34
44 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 19 VM 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:32:57
45 SILVIA ITURRIA MARCH 29 AF 3 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 03:33:07
46 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 72 AF 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:33:30
47 IORITZ GOICOECHEA SOTO 84 SM 14 03:33:57
48 ANTONIO MORENO BLANCO 7 VM 19 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:34:37
49 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 57 SM 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:34:56
50 ORIOL GIRO BONASTRE 8 VM 20 03:36:31
51 MANOLI VILLARINO DIAZ 14 AF 5 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:37:44
52 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 34 SM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:38:00
53 JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ 36 VM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 03:38:15
54 JORDI VALLVE LOPEZ 85 VM 22 03:38:16
55 TONY PALOMO ASTORGA 33 VM 23 03:42:30
56 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 78 VM 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:45:06
57 XAVIER CAPDEVILA VALLVE 89 VM 25 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:45:12
58 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 18 SM 17 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 03:47:18
59 ANAIS CRESPO MILANI 23 SF 1 CLUB FILIRUN 03:48:14
60 INAKI ALONSO DE LOS SANTOS 96 VM 26 CLUB FILIRUN 03:48:14
61 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON 32 VM 27 CLUB FILIRUN 03:48:14
62 TOMAS FABREGAT 25 MM 7 03:48:27
63 NURIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA 9 SF 2 AE BLANCAFORT 03:48:36
64 JOSEP URDI RECHE 37 UnknownM 1 03:49:50
65 JORDI SALAT FERNANDEZ 92 MM 8 CENTRE EXCTA. GUISSONENC 03:50:23
66 HORIA SALCA 46 MM 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:51:04
67 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO 53 VM 28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:53:01
68 JAUME GROS PARADA 58 MM 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:55:07
69 JUAN MANUEL SANCHEZ JIMENEZ 90 SM 18 03:57:14
70 JUDIT JUNCOSA GIBERT 27 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:58:37
71 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA MAYOR 59 SF 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:58:37
72 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 12 VM 29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:59:35
73 YOLANDA MOLINA LOZANO 50 VF 1 CLUB FILIRUN 03:59:44
74 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA 47 VM 30 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03:59:45
75 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO 48 VM 31 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03:59:46
76 JOSE ANTONIO VINAS SENTIS 39 MM 11 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 04:00:56
77 ERNESTO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ 5 VM 32 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:04:28
78 DANI TRUJILLO HEREDIA 75 SM 19 CROMATIC FUSION 04:06:02
79 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 26 VM 33 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 04:13:22
80 JORDI MIRADO 63 VM 34 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 04:13:22
81 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITAN 22 VM 35 04:16:04
82 JAUME MANE 13 VM 36 04:18:05
83 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE 67 MM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:19:51
84 GERARD PRATS FERRE 74 MM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:20:23
85 JOSEP MARIA BRULL FARNOS 3 MM 14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:21:42
86 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG 88 VM 37 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 04:36:05
87 MAGDA PAGES MARTORELL 86 MF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 04:42:29