Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019

Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019: Circuit Express Replà

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 EDUARD BARRIOS SOLSONA 478 VM 1 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 01:26:07
2 JORDI VIDAL GARCIA 500 S23M 2 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:31:33
3 MIKEL BESORA SUSANO 479 SM 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:34:28
4 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 494 VM 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:35:05
5 GABI FERNANDEZ ALBUJAR 505 VM 2 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 01:35:48
6 XAVIER CERVELLO PORTA 405 MM 1 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 01:35:49
7 JOSEP MARIA JULVE LARA 442 S23M 1 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:37:31
8 MARTI MORENO PRATS 493 SM 1 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 01:37:32
9 RAFAEL BEDMAR GIMENEZ 343 SM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:38:56
10 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 310 VM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:41:21
11 JAVIER ALONSO ROCES 504 VM 4 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01:41:47
12 JONATHAN MOYA RUIZ 412 JM 1 01:42:04
13 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA 301 VM 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:42:36
14 ANTONIO DIAZ 380 UnknownM 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:43:21
15 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE 473 SM 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:43:21
16 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 487 SM 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:43:55
17 JOSEP MARIA GATELL MARTIN 456 JM 2 AAEET VALLS SECCIO DE MUNTANYA 01:45:27
18 ADRIA ANGLES 495 SM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:46:18
19 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 325 SM 6 01:46:22
20 PERE PINEL GARCIA 431 VM 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:46:24
21 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 328 VM 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:46:25
22 JORDI VIDAL CANALS 334 VM 8 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 01:47:54
23 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 383 SM 7 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:49:05
24 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN 359 VM 9 C.E. ALSSALA 01:49:32
25 ARNAU FARGAS NAVARRO 497 S23M 2 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:49:44
26 JOSEP GARCIA BROSSA 508 SM 8 01:50:23
27 MARC TERUEL MORGADES 381 SM 9 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:50:24
28 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET 462 SM 10 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 01:50:28
29 DIEGO MELERO HERNANDEZ 395 SM 11 01:50:44
30 DAVID PARDO 450 SM 12 01:50:55
31 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 332 VM 10 01:52:19
32 JOSE MARIA GODOY FERNANDEZ 471 VM 11 01:52:48
33 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL 330 MM 2 CLUB FILIRUN 01:53:12
34 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY 411 VM 12 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 01:53:18
35 PAU CAIXAL BORDAS 437 SM 13 01:53:20
36 MIQUEL TORRES RAMONEDA 445 VM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:24
37 EDURNE ZAZPE 520 SF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:53:46
38 LLUIS AZNAR ARASA 350 SM 14 01:54:57
39 CARLES TORRES GIROL 374 VM 14 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 01:55:36
40 MARC SALTO TOUS 357 SM 15 WERUNTEAM 01:55:37
41 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 323 SM 16 01:55:39
42 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENYQ 461 SF 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:59
43 MARC MARTINEZ MASIP 517 SM 17 01:56:40
44 ORIOL GIBERT SOLE 315 JM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:57:55
45 JOSEP MARIA SANS RIBAS 451 VM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:58:27
46 CARLOS VALLDEPEREZ CUADRADO 513 SM 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:58:29
47 EDUARD RECASENS LEON 354 SM 19 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:58:42
48 XAVIER PUERTAS GELONCH 485 MM 3 01:58:59
49 JOAN LLAURADO LOPEZ 492 SM 20 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:59:25
50 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 449 MM 4 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:00:42
51 LLUIS PONS GUIVERNAU 481 VM 16 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:00:57
52 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 503 VF 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:01:17
53 JORDI RAMON RIBE 376 VM 17 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:01:38
54 JOAN PALAZON SANGRA 515 VM 18 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:02:04
55 MARC SERRA CASAPONSA 353 SM 21 02:02:44
56 XAVIER JIMENEZ SANS 366 SM 22 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:03:24
57 JORGE MARTIN 453 VM 19 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:03:42
58 JOSEP MARIA ROIGE SANS 417 MM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:03:57
59 SANTIAGO PASTOR ACOSTA 512 VM 20 CLUB FILIRUN 02:04:04
60 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 428 SM 23 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:05:26
61 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 422 SM 24 02:05:52
62 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 423 MM 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:06:26
63 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 324 VM 21 02:06:29
64 JAVIER GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 348 VM 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:06:30
65 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 329 VF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:06:32
66 LLORENC ANGLES DOMINGO 384 SM 25 02:06:50
67 CARLES FALCON BRUNET 511 VM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:07:08
68 JORDI CASADO 467 SM 26 02:08:35
69 JAUME MARGINET ROBAS 457 VM 24 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:08:48
70 JAUME ANGLES SABATE 469 SM 27 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:08:48
71 CARLOS CARULL VELASCO 477 VM 25 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 02:09:02
72 FRANCISCO JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA 480 SM 28 02:09:41
73 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA 338 S23M 3 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:09:56
74 CLAUDIA MANCILLA MANQUEZ 368 VF 2 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:10:07
75 FRANCESC MARTINELL URGELL 312 SM 29 02:10:38
76 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CONTRERAS 355 SM 30 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:10:47
77 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ANTILLE 336 SM 31 ASS.EXCTA. GR-EXMONT'07 02:10:57
78 FERRAN FERRER CANO 521 VM 26 02:11:15
79 ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALBUJAR 506 SM 32 02:11:33
80 JORDI MAS REIG 522 VM 27 02:12:13
81 JUAN JOSE FUMADO CASANOVA 304 MM 7 HOME L 02:12:37
82 JESSICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 433 S23F 1 INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:42
83 JOSE MARIA MOYA RODRIGUEZ 413 VM 28 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:12:56
84 JESUS GARCIA PRIETO 501 SM 33 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:13:04
85 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 333 VM 29 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:13:25
86 ADRIA FORT 352 SM 34 02:13:34
87 ESTER PEREZ MUNOZ 448 SF 1 02:13:55
88 ORIOL PALLISSO BALANYA 523 SM 35 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:14:25
89 JOAN PUJOL DUARRI 509 SM 36 02:14:47
90 ALBERT OLLE MIRO 507 SM 37 02:14:48
91 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO 388 MM 8 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:14:52
92 ROSA LINDO TORRES 408 SF 2 02:15:09
93 JOSEP MARIA CARDONA RODRIGUEZ 385 VM 30 02:15:52
94 JORDI GINE MARCH 396 SM 38 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:16:15
95 EVA JURADO CORTES 397 VF 3 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:16:15
96 ANA MARIA MISLATA RODRIGUEZ 510 SF 3 02:16:50
97 PAQUITA GIMENEZ ROIG 454 MF 1 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 02:17:15
98 FERNANDO HUIDOBRO MENCIO 455 MM 9 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 02:17:15
99 JAVIER GUERRERO MOLINA 483 SM 39 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 02:17:50
100 Carlos Suay Guerrero 496 SM 40 02:17:51
101 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 402 SM 41 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:18:07
102 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG 394 VM 31 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:08
103 JOAN MR VIVES SEGARRA 339 MM 10 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:18:17
104 MANEL CALURANO 326 VM 32 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:18:29
105 JORDINA BARTOLOME MATEU 426 SF 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:18:50
106 MAR FERRER PUBILL 490 VF 4 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:19:06
107 JOSEP BORRAS HUGUET 429 VM 33 02:19:24
108 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 321 VF 5 CLUB FILIRUN 02:19:27
109 MAITE DALMAU ORTEGA 391 SF 5 CLUB FILIRUN 02:19:31
110 OSCAR CASAS 518 SM 42 02:19:33
111 ANGEL GONZALEZ SAEZ 491 SM 43 02:19:33
112 ANDREU PINTALUBA MITJA 484 VM 34 02:19:33
113 NURIA PAGES ROBERT 460 VF 6 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:20:08
114 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ 418 SF 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:20:43
115 ALBERTO UBEDA VALLEJO 430 SM 44 02:21:18
116 CRISTINA MARTINEZ PAZ 367 SF 7 02:21:53
117 ADELA VILELLA 436 SF 8 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:22:00
118 ROGER OLLE COMPTE 344 SM 45 HOME M 02:22:06
119 NABIL NICOLE MERCADO SANCHEZ 345 SF 9 DONA S 02:22:06
120 ELISABET PUIG AVILA 499 SF 10 02:22:31
121 VICTOR MARMOL DE LA TORRE 489 SM 46 02:22:39
122 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONES 407 SM 47 02:22:55
123 CRISTINA VALERO SANCHEZ 446 VF 7 CLUB FILIRUN 02:23:09
124 Nuria Miralles 498 SF 11 02:23:10
125 GASPAR RODRIGUEZ AREVALO 464 VM 35 02:23:13
126 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES 432 VF 8 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 02:23:17
127 LIDIA CERRATO 438 SF 12 CLUB FILIRUN 02:23:21
128 ALBERTO PLAZA 440 SM 48 CLUB FILIRUN 02:23:21
129 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 340 MM 11 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:23:30
130 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 475 MM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:23:42
131 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA 389 MF 2 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:24:00
132 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 316 MM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:24:38
133 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 425 MF 3 INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:33
134 MARIA FUSTER LLEDO 371 S23F 2 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 02:25:41
135 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 369 SF 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:25:45
136 ANA HERREROS RUIZ 420 SF 14 CLUB FILIRUN 02:25:49
137 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUNO 393 MM 14 CLUB NATACIO TARRACO 02:26:18
138 BEA LASO 434 VF 9 SANITRAILTEAM 02:28:02
139 ESTEL LERIN CALAF 419 SF 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:30:29
140 LAIA PUJOL GALARZA 335 SF 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:30:29
141 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA 470 SM 49 02:30:29
142 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 320 VF 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:30:30
143 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO 337 VM 36 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:30:46
144 SANDRA GIMENO VILA 406 VF 11 C.E. ALSSALA 02:30:47
145 ALEJANDRO BAZIN MONTES 361 VM 37 CLUB FILIRUN 02:31:49
146 PACO MARTI GARRIDO 472 VM 38 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:21
147 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 365 MM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:22
148 Joan Miquel Mestre Jane 379 VM 39 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:32:29
149 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 401 MM 16 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:33:21
150 MARTA GARCIA PUEYO 519 VF 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:33:33
151 MONICA CRESPILLO MARMOL 342 VF 13 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:33:51
152 TONI MOLINA SERENO 463 VM 40 CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 02:34:00
153 MARTA GARCIA FARRAN 502 SF 17 CLUB FILIRUN 02:34:28
154 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL 392 MM 17 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:34:50
155 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 387 VF 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:34:52
156 DAVID FARRE BACH 358 VM 41 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:35:58
157 MARCELA VILLALOBOS MARTINEZ 443 SF 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:35:59
158 ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 404 MF 4 INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:26
159 ANNA SABALLS FERNANDEZ 441 SF 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:38:05
160 AMMIEL LACASA RIBERA 351 SM 50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:38:05
161 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 399 VM 42 CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 02:38:27
162 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 356 SF 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:38:44
163 CRISTINA LOBACO VALLS 314 SF 21 TRAIL CAMBRILS 02:38:53
164 CLAUDIA MARTINEZ PESCADOR 400 SF 22 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:39:39
165 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA 476 MF 5 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:40:06
166 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL 447 VF 15 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:40:08
167 EDUARD CORBELLA JACOB 403 MM 18 02:40:39
168 SARA GARCIA VELADO 373 MF 6 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:41:20
169 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 370 VM 43 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:41:20
170 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 444 MM 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:41:20
171 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 319 MM 20 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:42:12
172 ADRIANA SILVIA STOPPA 327 MF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:42:58
173 MONTI FUERTES ROCA 390 VF 16 CLUB FILIRUN 02:45:24
174 MARINA CHACON ESTEVE 346 SF 23 CLUB NATACIO LLEIDA-TROTAS 02:46:24
175 FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 382 MM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:46:25
176 CRIS LOPEZ ALFONSO 452 VF 17 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:49:26
177 MARIBEL RECATALA CHICHES 409 VF 18 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:50:45
178 ANNABEL TARRAGA FERNANDEZ 377 VF 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:50:59
179 ELISABETH CASANAS OJEDA 311 SF 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:52:26
180 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 364 VF 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:52:27
181 MARC VIDAL 488 NNM 1 02:52:29
182 CARLES VIDAL 486 VM 44 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:52:30
183 LEO VINAS NIETO 331 SM 51 CLUB FILIRUN 02:52:34
184 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 318 SM 52 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:54:10
185 MANEL MARCAL ROIG 474 MM 22 L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:55:44
186 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA 514 SF 25 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:56:23
187 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 414 VF 21 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:56:23
188 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE 317 MM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:57:22
189 JOAN AGUSTI NUNEZ GENESTOS 465 VM 45 CLUB FILIRUN 03:01:14
190 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 306 SF 26 CLUB FILIRUN 03:01:14
191 NURIA MEDRANO TORRES 427 VF 22 REUS 03:04:36
192 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS 322 MM 24 03:09:18
193 ELENA CASTRO GARCIA 458 VF 23 LA PENUCA 03:09:38
194 AUREA PALMA CABRE 375 VF 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:33
195 DELIA GALVEZ 466 VF 25 03:17:03