Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019

Cursa de muntanya El Replà 2019: Caminada i cursa no competitiva

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 SANTIAGO MARSAL VINADE 1518 All AgesM 1 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 01:21:05
2 ALBERT MONTSERRAT I ROIG 1512 All AgesM 2 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:25:20
3 MARC VIVES TORRENS 1522 All AgesM 3 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 01:29:02
4 RAMON VILAPLANA GIL 1521 All AgesM 4 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 01:31:15
5 YVES CABALLE CAPDEVILA 1535 All AgesM 5 01:38:38
6 RIKI ALLEPUZ FARRE 347 SM 1 HOME M 01:46:28
7 GEMMA PUERTAS ALLEPUZ 349 SF 1 01:46:28
8 CESC GAMEZ ALARI 1515 All AgesM 6 02:00:42
9 FRANCISCO FISICO PEREZ 1516 All AgesM 7 02:00:42
10 MONTSE CASTELLNOU BORRAS 1517 All AgesF 1 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:05:30
11 AGUEDA ROMERO BELTRAN 1533 All AgesF 2 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:08:21
12 ESTER MOSQUERA SANFELIU 1511 All AgesF 3 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:09:01
13 GEMMA TORRELL TARRAGONA 1506 All AgesF 4 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 02:09:01
14 JOSEP M. BARBERA FONS 1540 All AgesM 8 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:11:11
15 MANEL RIVILLAS MELLADO 1537 All AgesM 9 02:17:27
16 NEUS ESTRADA TESTA 1510 All AgesF 5 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:17:27
17 MONTSE NAVARRO LLOP 1536 All AgesF 6 02:18:06
18 JOSEP JASANADA VIRGILI 1513 All AgesM 10 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:21:26
19 EVA NAVARRO GRANERO 1501 All AgesF 7 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:27:50
20 ELENA GARCIA BARRIONUEVO 1538 All AgesF 8 02:28:19
21 ANITA PEREZ PEREZ 1539 All AgesF 9 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:23
22 YOLANDA LARA PENA 1523 All AgesF 10 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:37:39
23 GLORIA SAIZ ROSELL 1526 All AgesF 11 02:41:06
24 GUILLEM MARTINEZ ROSELL 1532 All AgesM 11 02:41:07
25 JOAN LLATA VIDAL 1527 All AgesM 12 02:41:07
26 RAMON BERGADA COROMINAS 1544 All AgesM 13 02:41:39
27 IRENE GARCIA PASCUAL 1543 All AgesF 12 02:41:40
28 MARIA GIBERT ESPINOS 1509 All AgesF 13 02:42:55
29 MARIA DOLORES RODIGUEZ GIL 1503 All AgesF 14 02:45:17
30 VIKI SALVAT 1520 All AgesF 15 02:45:17
31 SANDRA LUCAS GALLARDO 1530 All AgesM 14 02:51:13
32 ESTEFANIA VIVANCOS CUADRAS 1531 All AgesF 16 02:51:14
33 MAR FIGUEROLA 1541 All AgesF 17 02:51:23
34 LAURA LINARES 1542 All AgesF 18 02:51:25
35 AINA RODON 1534 All AgesF 19 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:51:26
36 MONTSE PLO CERVERA 1502 All AgesF 20 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 03:04:51
37 TRINI ESPINOS FERRER 1507 All AgesF 21 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:05:40
38 ROMINA PANIAGUA 1528 All AgesF 22 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 03:08:50
39 MARTA VERNET 1529 All AgesF 23 03:08:52
40 MERCE MIRO ARAGONES 1514 All AgesF 24 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 03:14:59
41 NURIA TURUENO GOMILA 1524 All AgesF 25 CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 03:34:59
42 MONTSERRAT ESPINOS FERRER 1508 All AgesF 26 03:35:03