Roures 2019

Roures 2019: Roures Extrem

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 PERE AURELL 49 SM 1 11:52:25
2 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS 23 SM 2 12:04:37
3 ERIK SORENSON 28 SM 3 12:46:25
4 ALEXANDRE IZQUIERDO ACON 101 SM 1 12:51:56
5 ELOI ORTIZ BRAULIO 33 VM 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 13:30:02
6 HECTOR AGUILAR GUILLEN 106 VM 2 13:53:28
7 GERARD BERROYA DEL CUETO 46 SM 2 14:03:06
8 EUDALD NAVARRO ORTONOBES 34 VM 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 14:05:38
9 DAVID CARRASCO BELLMUNT 35 VM 4 CLUB D'ESQUI LA POBLA DE SEGUR (SE) 14:05:39
10 MOI SOLA CORDOBA 115 SM 3 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 14:10:13
11 MIKE COPPOCK 5 SM 4 14:31:35
12 JORDI RODRIGUEZ 18 SM 5 14:59:01
13 SUSAN VAN DUIJL 40 VF 1 15:13:40
14 AGUSTI JANINI 102 VM 5 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 15:29:54
15 HECTOR SANMIGUEL 45 SM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 15:38:47
16 RAFA BERTOMEU CARRASCOSA 57 SM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 16:16:00
17 ANTONIO ESQUINAS RINCON 110 VM 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 16:19:34
18 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ PROSPERO 44 SM 8 16:34:16
19 ROGER BALART GUIOT 111 SM 9 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 16:34:16
20 CYRIL AUBERT 113 VM 7 NO LIMITS CLUB 16:52:56
21 MONICA GUILERA SALA 120 SF 2 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 17:03:16
22 ENRIC ALTAYO VINYALS 26 VM 8 17:05:39
23 LELEU DAVID 104 MM 1 17:12:09
24 JUAN CARLOS PIZARRO PRECIADO 3 SM 10 CLUB FILIRUN 17:21:33
25 KIRSCHENMANN ANNE 51 VF 3 17:58:03
26 JOSEP SANGLAS AYATS 54 MM 2 18:15:13
27 JAUME JORDANA ALONSO 12 VM 9 ASS.ESP. CENTRE EXCTA. VILASSAR DE MAR 18:19:18
28 JORDI JORDANA ALONSO 13 SM 11 C.A. TAYMORY-SPIRIDON 18:19:18
29 PAUL LEROUXEL 108 SM 12 18:37:58
30 JAUME MARTI RETAMAR 53 VM 10 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 18:56:16
31 RAFEL RAVENTOS MESTRES 15 VM 11 18:56:16
32 FERNANDO BARCOS NAVARRO 19 MM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 19:08:27
33 REYNARD BENOIT 112 SM 13 19:10:53
34 MANUEL REAL PEREZ 27 MM 4 CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ 19:15:49
35 JOAN POBLET CASANOVAS 31 SM 14 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 19:17:30
36 PEP ARAGONES BOVE 32 SM 15 19:18:12
37 FRANÇOIS GUIHARD 25 VM 12 19:20:00
38 ERIC REQUENA FORCA 55 SM 16 ONE LIFE TEAM 19:24:09
39 CARLES ANGELET ROJAS 48 SM 17 ONE LIFE TEAM 19:24:10
40 JAUME DURAN GALIMANY 20 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 19:33:48
41 BELEN SIMARRO VALLS 52 VF 1 INDEPENDIENTE 20:13:26
42 XAVI LLOVERAS MASCARELL 38 MM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA 20:13:26
43 TONI GARCIA ALES 41 SM 18 CLUB ESPORTIU TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 20:13:26
44 XAVIER FONT GALI 107 MM 6 20:48:19
45 TONI TRUJILLO MARTINEZ 11 SM 19 21:14:15
46 BENJAMI LLOBET REIG 56 VM 14 21:14:16
47 OSCAR SORLI FOIX 14 SM 20 INDEPENDIENTE 21:15:58
48 VICENTE RUIZ MARCHAL 58 MM 7 21:16:07
49 MANUEL MORENO CASTRO 7 VM 15 #TRAILTRONS 21:18:48
50 FRANCISCO HERRERA LANZA 24 VM 16 21:18:55
51 JORDI PALOMAR MEDARDE 39 VM 17 21:34:55
52 JOSE MARIA FERRER GIRON 2 VM 18 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 21:37:35
53 MIGUEL ANGEL MILLAN MORALES 1 VM 19 INDEPENDIENTE 21:37:35
54 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS 43 VM 20 ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 22:02:49
55 FRANCESC SALVANY 29 MM 8 AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 22:29:01
56 OLIVER NARBETT 114 SM 21 22:29:02