Roures 2019

Roures 2019: Roures Petita

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ALEIX SOLE AZNAR 1576 AM 1 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:42:59
2 ROGER BELLA PIÑOL 1585 AM 2 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 01:43:28
3 DAVID ITURRIA MARCH 1601 AM 3 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 01:52:15
4 MARC MORATO RUFIE 1554 SM 1 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 01:53:01
5 ERIK CALERO MAÑAS 1593 S23M 1 CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 01:53:47
6 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA 1574 VM 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:54:13
7 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 1596 VM 2 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:57:00
8 CARLOS MARCO FERRE 1515 SM 2 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:01:52
9 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 1603 SM 3 02:04:59
10 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 1560 SM 4 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:06:31
11 DANIEL CARBO CHICON 1590 VM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 02:08:02
12 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 1550 MM 1 02:09:27
13 XAVI BORONAT VIDAL 1583 SM 5 02:13:16
14 MARC TERUEL MORGADES 1568 SM 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:13:53
15 RAÜL JIMENEZ 1563 VM 4 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:13:53
16 SEBASTIA BATALLA BANYERES 1578 VM 5 02:17:46
17 JORDI BANYERES VILA 1577 SM 7 02:17:46
18 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 1521 VM 6 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:20:19
19 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE 1572 AF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:20:42
20 IVAN RODRIGUEZ CUMPLIDO 1567 VM 7 02:23:01
21 OSCAR GOMEZ MARCOS 1525 SM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:24:14
22 ROGER BORONAT MERCADE 1584 SM 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:24:24
23 EVA ELIAS PAPIO 1588 AF 2 02:24:39
24 JORDI SALADO MUÑOZ 1592 MM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:25:32
25 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 1559 SM 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:25:40
26 JOAN RODRIGUEZ ROURE 1564 SM 11 02:25:47
27 BEGOÑA RODRIGUEZ 1600 AF 3 02:26:41
28 JORDI IBARS CUBERO 1547 VM 8 02:27:36
29 VERO OYA REMESAL 1561 SF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:27:43
30 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES 1589 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:29:35
31 GERARD BARRABEIG PONS 1555 SM 12 02:30:46
32 VICTOR LOPEZ ROMERO 1556 VM 9 #TRAILTRONS 02:31:18
33 DAVID VALLVERDU GENE 1573 VM 10 CLUB ATLETIC MONTBLANC 02:32:02
34 MIGUEL VIDAL PORCAR 1598 MM 3 02:33:39
35 AITOR BAJO MARTINEZ 1509 SM 13 02:33:40
36 ARCADI CORNADO ROYO 1529 SM 14 CENTRE EXCTA. MASPUJOLS 02:34:37
37 ENRIC ARENAS GARCIA 1597 VM 11 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:35:33
38 SILVIA HILL MOLINA 1545 SF 2 02:36:48
39 CRISTINA MARTINEZ PAZ 1594 SF 3 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 02:38:38
40 PERE ROVIRA RAFECAS 1517 SM 15 02:38:58
41 ANNA SABALLS FERNANDEZ 1566 SF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:42:07
42 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 1587 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:42:49
43 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI 1538 S23M 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:43:31
44 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 1516 SM 16 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:44:45
45 TONI VILA ULLOA 1543 MM 5 100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 02:44:47
46 SUSAN JIMENEZ HERRERA 1508 SF 5 02:46:44
47 NURIA MIRALLES 1540 SF 6 02:47:00
48 JOSEP MARQUES 1523 MM 6 CTR MONTEROLS 02:47:33
49 AMANDA NAVARRO SANAHUJA 1553 SF 7 CONCA SENGLARS 02:48:04
50 MARTA RAMOS 1575 SF 8 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 02:48:27
51 PICHARD PASCAL 1535 VM 12 02:48:34
52 JOSE ANTONIO GALERA RUBIO 1546 VM 13 AE BLANCAFORT 02:49:06
53 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 1586 SM 17 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:49:30
54 DIDAC MASIP 1520 SM 18 02:51:29
55 JUANA ADAN GARCIA 1602 MF 1 02:55:05
56 JOSEP PRUNERA FIGUEROLA 1571 MM 7 ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 02:55:05
57 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 1569 MM 8 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:55:06
58 ALEJANDRO LATORRE 1532 SM 19 03:01:41
59 MARIBEL LAHUERTA 1558 S23F 1 03:01:42
60 JOAN BALAÑA MAS 1595 SM 20 03:04:50
61 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONES 1527 SM 21 03:05:42
62 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA MANJON 1557 SM 22 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:05:43
63 JOAN PALOU I PADILLA 1541 MM 9 100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 03:06:34
64 JORDI RUBIO GARCIAPONS 1507 SM 23 03:06:40
65 BOURRE LAURENCE 1534 VF 2 03:06:43
66 PICHARD SANDRINE 1536 VF 3 03:06:43
67 JAVIER MARTINEZ SALELLES 1552 VM 14 03:07:44
68 MAYKA GARCIA 1506 SF 9 03:15:53
69 LLUIS ROM VAZQUEZ 1562 VM 15 BASF 03:16:24
70 JOAQUIM GAVALDA HIDALGO 1565 VM 16 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 03:16:25
71 ALEX RUIZ BRILLAS 1599 VM 17 03:17:06
72 XAVIER BATET MILA 1531 SM 24 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:20:35
73 AARON RUIZ REVERTE 1542 SM 25 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 03:22:09
74 VANINA COYARD 1533 SF 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 03:22:10
75 ANNA CANTOS MASDEU 1537 SF 11 03:22:46
76 JOAN MIRO CANELA 1518 SM 26 03:22:52
77 FERRAN MORA MURILLO 1510 VM 18 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 03:27:48
78 ORIOL MARTINEZ AIGUADE 1580 NCM 1 03:30:07
79 POL MARTINEZ AIGUADE 1581 NCM 2 03:30:07
80 MERITXELL AIGUADE ENRICH 1579 VF 4 03:30:08
81 JORDI MARTINEZ RAMI 1582 VM 19 03:30:08
82 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE 1519 MM 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:33:21
83 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE 1539 MM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:35:42
84 JOAN VIDAL CAZORLA 1551 MM 12 CLUB CAMINACAMINS 03:35:42
85 BLANCA OLIACH ALASA 1514 SF 12 03:47:21
86 EMILIO ESCALERA DUARTE 1526 MM 13 03:59:38
87 JORDI CARRERES DOMENECH 1505 MM 14 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 03:59:39
88 PERE VERGES BALASCH 1544 SM 27 04:14:17
89 ANGEL MARIN MAESTRO 1512 MM 15 ASS.D'EXCURSIONISTES DE CORNUDELLA DE MONTSANT 04:45:03
90 LAURA MARIN ROMAN 1511 S23F 2 04:45:07
91 NURIA HORTONEDA 1524 VF 5 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 05:04:55
92 GEMMA PAPIO MONTSERRAT 1522 SF 13 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 05:04:55
93 ANNA FERRER MORESO 1528 VF 6 05:15:30