Vandekames 2019

Vandekames 2019: Vandekames Negra

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 POL VILA FIGUERAS 55 ABM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:43:47
2 SERGI BEL 61 ABM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 02:56:27
3 XAVIER AYALA SALLA 91 ABM 3 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:59:12
4 JAVIER GIMENEZ ORTIZ 77 ABM 4 03:02:14
5 DAVID O'CALLAGHAN FERRER 89 ABM 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:04:02
6 KAI LANGEL 83 VM 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:09:27
7 MERCEDES ARCOS ZAFRA 80 ABF 1 CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 03:10:04
8 DAVID SANS GRAU 50 SM 1 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 03:13:47
9 RUBEN ASTORGA VAZQUEZ 87 SM 2 MECANICA RAMIZ TEAM 03:20:01
10 CARLES VIDAL BARRERA 1 SM 3 CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR 03:21:01
11 ANGELS LLOBERA VICENS 26 ABF 2 INVERSETEAM 03:21:24
12 Albert Baro Ribes 98 VM 2 GEIEG 03:24:38
13 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 34 SM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:26:03
14 DAVID FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA 97 SM 5 03:28:18
15 JOSU OLANO DIEZ 40 VM 3 03:29:25
16 EUGENI PRIETO SORIA 30 VM 4 03:30:04
17 MARC CASAS CUADRA 2 SM 6 CLUB ESP. 2 X 2 SANTPEDOR 03:30:18
18 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 29 ABF 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:30:27
19 RAMON CHIMENO BIEL 48 VM 5 AGRUP.EXCTA. ALCANAR 03:33:15
20 ADRIA SABATE MASIP 69 SM 7 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 03:34:24
21 MARC REYES TORRENTS 8 SM 8 ARALE TRAILRUNNING 03:35:12
22 Jonathan Getino Villanueva 12 SM 9 UNIO EXCTA.DE CATALUNYA DEL PRAT DE LLOBREGAT 03:37:02
23 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 38 VM 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:40:48
24 JOSE SANCHIS LOPEZ 31 SM 10 JOVENTUT ATLETICA MONTCADA 03:47:48
25 JOAN BRULL PEDRET 57 SM 11 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 03:48:32
26 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL 79 VM 7 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:50:47
27 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 19 SM 12 CONCA SENGLARS 03:51:22
28 TATI ORQUIOLA 90 ABF 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:51:43
29 Josep Maria Caldero Badia 47 SM 13 CONCA SENGLARS 03:55:19
30 OSCAR CHIES SIRISI 58 SM 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:56:21
31 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 63 VM 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:56:37
32 DAVID PARERA FERRER 42 VM 9 03:59:03
33 SERGI LOPEZ PADRENY 73 SM 15 CONCA SENGLARS 04:01:12
34 ROCIO RIOS ORTEGA 3 ABF 5 ARALE TRAILRUNNING 04:03:19
35 ORIOL GIRO BONASTRE 68 VM 10 04:06:08
36 Marc Perella Yeper 2013 SM 16 Km0 Ponent 04:06:32
37 JULIAN GARCIA QUILEZ 94 MM 1 04:08:30
38 JAVIER VINAS CASTILLO 75 SM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:08:56
39 JAVIER RAMOS SANCHEZ 78 SM 18 04:10:35
40 ANTONIO BUQUERAS PAMIES 99 M+M 1 OBRINT TRAÇA 04:10:38
41 ALEJANDRO AZORIN RODRIGUEZ 52 SM 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:11:58
42 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 14 SM 20 04:12:17
43 PEP IBANEZ 11 SM 21 04:12:34
44 JOAN FORTUNO CALDUCH 45 SM 22 04:15:36
45 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 93 M+M 2 04:20:53
46 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVINO 21 VF 1 KAIZEN RUNNING 04:21:15
47 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 37 VM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:22:25
48 RAUL ANGUITA ONDONO 25 VM 12 04:22:33
49 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 27 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:23:10
50 JOSEP M. BASTER ROVIRALTA 59 SM 23 CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRA 04:23:11
51 Kilian Ricou Portabella 2012 VM 14 Katakraks.com 04:23:39
52 RAFA FORT UCEDA 60 VM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ARAN 04:23:49
53 CARLES CLARET PEREZ 62 VM 16 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 04:23:50
54 Josep Sans Solsona 2011 M+M 3 04:23:57
55 RAFAEL MOLINA GARCIA 46 M+M 4 BCN TRAIL RUNNERS 04:24:27
56 JUAN LUCAS LORENZO 86 SM 24 04:29:58
57 JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ 43 VM 17 04:31:35
58 OLIVIER YOUF 6 SM 25 04:31:50
59 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO 70 VM 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:32:09
60 JOAN GARCIA I BERTRAN 53 VM 19 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04:32:24
61 OLGA SIERRA BERNAT 85 SF 1 04:33:26
62 ORIOL NUNEZ OLLE 28 VM 20 CENTRE EXCTA. AZIMUT 04:33:28
63 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 95 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:36:10
64 JOSEP MARIA CARDONA RODRIGUEZ 71 VM 21 04:36:41
65 JAUME MARGINET ROBAS 76 VM 22 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04:37:12
66 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON 16 VM 23 CLUB FILIRUN 04:37:33
67 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITAN 56 VM 24 04:40:22
68 SERGIO ESTEBAN VILLORIA 66 SM 26 TRAIL RUNNING ZARAGOZA 04:42:04
69 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA 32 SF 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04:42:36
70 JAUME GROS PARADA 81 MM 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04:42:38
71 ROGER MAS MIRO 13 SM 27 04:43:17
72 ALBERT MAS MIRO 67 SM 28 04:43:18
73 VICENC SOLE SANCHEZ 82 M+M 5 INDEPENDIENTE 04:45:00
74 PATRICIA AYALA CORONEL 92 SF 3 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 04:45:00
75 CARL GALVEZ GARCIA 20 MM 3 04:46:13
76 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 64 VM 25 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:52:48
77 MARTA TAJES ALFAGEME 10 SF 4 CLUB TRIATLO LA POBLA 04:58:07
78 CARLES MORENO SANTACANA 9 VM 26 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:58:08
79 Javier Fernandez Blanquet 100 VM 27 04:59:16
80 SANDRA VALENZUELA MENA 49 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:59:16
81 TONI TARES 36 VM 28 05:02:41
82 RUBEN HERNANDEZ OSMA 65 SM 29 05:05:59
83 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 96 VM 29 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:13:31
84 JAIRO CARRETERO SAN JOSE 39 SM 30 05:14:29
85 JAUME SOLER LUQUE 7 VM 30 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 05:17:56
86 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 41 VM 31 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 05:20:29
87 SANTI ALCARAZ FERNANDEZ 44 VM 32 KAIZEN RUNNING 05:27:30
88 YOLANDA FREIXA GINER 22 VF 3 RUNNING TRAIL ALCANIZ 05:27:32