Vandekames 2019

Vandekames 2019: Vandekames Blau

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 Arnau Sabat├® Batalla 1119 JRM 1 Borges Trail 01:10:17
2 PERE RORIGUEZ SABATE 1061 VM 1 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 01:11:36
3 JORDI PORQUERAS MARCOS 1123 SM 1 01:12:12
4 ORIOL VIÑAS BRELL 1125 SM 2 01:17:31
5 SALVADOR MULET PRATS 1076 SM 3 01:19:19
6 JORDI FRANCH TRILLA 1109 SM 4 01:22:19
7 MAITE RIOS CAMPOY 1027 SF 1 01:23:56
8 RUBEN CERCOS TRIVINO 1028 SM 5 01:23:58
9 SAMUEL TORRES BARREIROS 1110 SM 6 01:24:00
10 VICTOR CANO CERVERA 1101 S23M 1 01:26:16
11 Francesc Gass├│ Minguet 1134 VM 2 Grup Exita Serralada 01:28:26
12 ORIOL CIVIT MARCET 1124 JRM 2 CLUB MONTANYENC SANT CUGAT 01:29:24
13 MARC MARGINET VIDAL 1113 JRM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:30:16
14 EDUARDO GONZALEZ PINILLA 1057 SM 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:30:55
15 IMANOL CHAVARRI 1063 SM 8 01:30:55
16 Xavier Martí Huguet 1131 VM 3 Dracs Runners 01:31:53
17 Xavier Martí López 1130 JRM 4 Dracs Runners 01:32:17
18 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER 1053 M+M 1 US ESTIMEM NURIES 01:37:31
19 YOLANDA CIVIT CANALS 1072 VF 1 01:38:11
20 JOSEP LLUIS JULVE CUADRAT 1058 VM 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:39:15
21 ROBERTO CANO MUELAS 1102 SM 9 01:39:50
22 ALBERT LLAVERIA DEL CASTILLO 1064 SM 10 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 01:40:02
23 JOEL MENDIZABAL BRUNET 1133 VM 5 01:40:51
24 Sergi Carrasco Saperas 1128 VM 6 01:41:01
25 JAUME FERRER TARRATS 1098 VM 7 01:41:14
26 JUDITH MORILLAS VIEJOBUENO 1103 SF 2 01:41:57
27 ENRIC VALL SOLER 1004 SM 11 01:42:00
28 JUAN TOMAS ORTIZ LOPEZ DE LA ISIDRA 1054 M+M 2 01:42:07
29 IRENE RUBIO RUBIO 1065 SF 3 01:43:00
30 ALBERTO MARTINEZ ALVAREZ 1149 SM 12 01:43:25
31 ROBERTO MOLOWNY PEINADOR 1016 SM 13 01:44:29
32 Bel├®n Rubiella Gonzalez 1142 VU 1 C.Triatl├│ Baix Montseny 01:45:20
33 OSCAR TABERNA ESTEVE 1010 VM 8 01:45:31
34 SUSANA FIGUEROA AGUILAR 1067 SF 4 01:46:55
35 Marti Xavier 1143 VM 9 01:47:24
36 RAQUEL LEON JAVIER 1022 SF 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:32
37 ESTHER TRULLOLS 1052 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:48:30
38 CELIA CALDU ESTOPINAN 1048 SF 6 01:48:45
39 CARLOS PELLICER ZAFORAS 1049 SM 14 01:48:46
40 LAIA TORRELL 1014 JRF 1 01:48:54
41 Jordi Hidalgo Cerrato 1135 VM 10 Donaldina 01:51:00
42 YERAY HERNANDEZ LOPEZ 1088 NCM 1 01:51:32
43 DAMASO HERNANDEZ MARQUEZ 1087 VM 11 01:51:33
44 ARNAU SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 1077 NCM 2 01:51:46
45 Mayka Garcia 1030 SF 7 01:51:51
46 ESTER POBLET ROMEO 1080 SF 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:52:29
47 EDUARD CORBELLA JACOB 1070 M+M 3 01:53:12
48 Eduard Esclatants Junyenz 1122 VM 12 01:53:45
49 Marina Rodríguez Balcells 1138 SF 9 01:53:45
50 JORDI SASTRE FARRE 1020 SM 15 01:53:46
51 JUDITH CABRERA BARTRAN 1071 VF 3 01:54:35
52 OLGA GRACIA 1075 MF 1 01:56:00
53 XAVI ARIBAU 1042 VM 13 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:56:01
54 CARLA MARCO JARDI 1097 JRF 2 01:56:31
55 LUIS FERNANDO SANTOS SOLORZANO 1081 SM 16 01:57:04
56 CAMILA MERMA LINARES 1099 SF 10 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 01:57:04
57 MIRIAM ALBERO FERRER 1082 SF 11 01:57:04
58 NURIA NAVINES 1015 VF 4 01:57:40
59 JOSEP M PLA GIL 1047 MM 1 CENTRE CULTURAL, ESPORTIU I RECREATIU DE VANDELLOS 01:57:55
60 JORDI MARINE PRATS 1112 SM 17 GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA 01:58:23
61 ANNA FARRE GOMEZ 1051 SF 12 CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBI 01:58:24
62 GERARD BOCANEGRA 1005 VM 14 01:59:02
63 CRISTINA GARI TAFALL 1066 SF 13 02:00:08
64 JULIE PAQUE 1085 JRF 3 02:01:16
65 MCARMEN GRACIA 1068 VM 15 02:02:23
66 DEMONCEAUX THOMAS 1060 SM 18 02:02:42
67 SANTIN SOPHIE 1059 SF 14 02:02:43
68 Daniel Zaplana Macias 1121 VM 16 02:03:33
69 SILVIA CASASAYAS LLURBA 1018 VF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:03:59
70 KATHARINA DOLD 1040 SF 15 02:04:00
71 ANNA BOHIGAS BURGUERA 1035 SF 16 02:04:42
72 CRISTINA VIVES 1106 SF 17 02:05:17
73 MARIA CABRE 1107 SM 19 02:05:17
74 MAGALI DELANNOY 1006 SF 18 02:05:47
75 STEPHANE PAQUE 1007 VM 17 02:05:48
76 Xavier Casadella Ouer 1141 M+M 4 Independent 02:05:59
77 DEBORAH DIAZ ALCALA 1117 SF 19 02:06:07
78 JONATAN PAEZ JIMENEZ 1116 SM 20 02:06:07
79 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 1078 VM 18 02:08:15
80 DAVID TORRE PASCUAL 1019 SM 21 02:11:22
81 MARIA BORDERA BORDERA 1092 SF 20 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:11:22
82 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 1091 VF 6 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:11:23
83 EVA MARIA PINOL FERNANDEZ 1150 VF 7 02:11:24
84 JUDITH BELTRAN CASTELLNOU 1104 SF 21 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:11:25
85 MONICA FREIZ MARINEIRO 1105 VF 8 02:11:26
86 JOSEP GAVALDA 1024 VM 19 02:13:51
87 ESMERALDA SALADIE BARROSO 1039 VF 9 02:13:51
88 FRANZISKA HEGNER 1095 NCF 1 02:15:12
89 IRENE GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 1011 VF 10 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:15:42
90 MARIA MATAS VIDAL 1079 VF 11 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:15:42
91 BEATRIZ LOPEZ FUENTES 1056 SF 22 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:15:43
92 Reinald Schaafutal 1126 VM 20 02:16:57
93 LAIA MARTORELL GARCIA 1093 VF 12 02:17:17
94 NURIA TEIXELL BOADA 1044 NCF 2 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 02:17:17
95 CARME ARBOS ESCODA 1002 VF 13 02:18:05
96 ANNA CASTELL AUVI 1001 SF 23 02:18:05
97 MARIONA IGLESIAS MARGALEF 1003 VF 14 02:18:07
98 GEORGINA SEGARRES 1041 VF 15 02:19:19
99 Xavier Aguilera Espelta 1132 VM 21 Independent 02:19:21
100 LAURENT PAQUE 1083 VM 22 02:19:50
101 MARIA DELIA ELEAZAR 1021 SF 24 02:20:26
102 DAVID MASSO SABATE 1108 VM 23 02:22:12
103 CECILE PUYAU 1090 SF 25 02:22:16
104 FRANCISCO JOSE AZNAR LOPEZ 1045 M+M 5 02:23:06
105 Darío Duce Bermat 1139 SM 22 02:23:59
106 Audin Sisasrim 1127 VM 24 02:24:02
107 Alina Buicinc 1140 S23U 1 02:24:04
108 Audin Barbara 1120 SU 1 02:24:42
109 NEUS MARTORELL GARCIA 1094 VF 16 02:25:37
110 SAT PEDRET FERRE 1115 VF 17 02:25:39
111 ENRIC NOVALES MONTERO 1069 M+M 6 02:27:09
112 CARME SARROCA VILAJUAN 1012 M+F 1 02:27:27
113 MARTA OCETE MANERO 1023 SF 26 02:27:30
114 JOSEP CUBEDO 1084 MM 2 02:29:55
115 FRANCESCA SCORDO 1086 VF 18 02:31:18
116 MONTSE MARTINEZ CASTANARES 1046 MF 2 02:33:06
117 JULIA CABRE 1043 VF 19 02:33:50
118 VANESA PEREZ MOLINA 1037 SM 23 02:34:47
119 ANDREA JIMENEZ TERUEL 1038 SF 27 02:39:50
120 IRENE MARGALEF JORDA 1055 VF 20 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:45:57
121 PAULA VERGES GORDILLO 1050 JRF 4 02:45:57
122 IOLANDA ALCARRAZ BONFILL 1136 VF 21 02:46:26
123 LIDIA SALADIE GIL 1032 SF 28 02:46:27
124 CARME DOMENECH I SALADIE 1089 VF 22 02:46:29
125 J. JAUME GIL LABORIA 1036 VM 25 02:46:29
126 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 1026 M+M 7 02:52:47
127 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 1025 M+F 2 02:52:49