Vandekames 2019

Vandekames 2019: Vandekames Groc

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 Aina Tugas Ord├│├▒ez 1584 SF 1 00:59:06
2 JOEL FERNANDEZ SALVADO 1519 NCM 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 00:59:41
3 JOSE HERNANDEZ PARDO 1520 VM 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 00:59:45
4 TEUN RIJNBEEK 1569 NCM 2 01:11:50
5 DIDAC PEREZ VALERO 1547 NCM 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:12:36
6 DAVID PEREZ HERAS 1548 VM 2 TROTE-EXTREM 01:13:06
7 MANUEL MORA SAURA 1568 M+M 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:20:19
8 Martí Cornete Rayo 1589 NCM 4 01:22:26
9 Arnau de Bustos Ruiz 1587 NCM 5 01:22:26
10 JOAN PORTA MIRO 1538 SM 1 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 01:26:52
11 Carine Sauvage 1592 MF 1 01:28:41
12 Alexandre Vienne 1591 VM 3 01:28:41
13 JOSEP SALADIE ESCODA 1516 VM 4 01:29:40
14 JANA SALADIE IGLESIAS 1517 NCF 1 01:29:41
15 Lidia Segura Castella 1579 M+F 1 01:29:52
16 JONATHAN RIBAS 1542 VM 5 01:31:56
17 SERGIO ABRIO QUILES 1540 SM 2 01:31:57
18 JUAN ANTONIO RECHE MAGRANE 1524 M+M 2 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 01:32:09
19 MIREIA SANS RUS 1502 SF 2 01:34:13
20 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA 1554 NCF 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:35:18
21 JOFRE CLAPAROLS ESCODA 1552 NCM 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:35:19
22 MARCAL CLAPAROLS ESCODA 1551 NCM 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:35:19
23 MONTSE ESCODA PUJADAS 1553 VM 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:35:23
24 DIDAC CLAPAROLS JULVE 1550 SM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:35:25
25 Isabel Rius Agustina 1593 MF 2 01:37:42
26 JOAN MARCOS SANS 1578 VM 7 CAL MASIET 01:40:23
27 Nicole Sawdrine Lecompte 1590 MF 3 01:40:35
28 ELENA MARCOS SANS 1575 VF 1 CAL MASIET 01:40:59
29 ALVARO DOMINGUEZ BALTASAR 1571 SM 4 01:41:50
30 JORDI BORRELL FERNANDEZ 1570 SM 5 01:41:51
31 ANKE HECHT 1503 VF 2 01:42:24
32 MARTA VERNET SUMALLA 1562 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:42:55
33 ANTON RIART 1504 SM 6 AE BLANCAFORT 01:42:58
34 TERE NOGALES FORTUNY 1561 VF 3 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 01:42:59
35 Carme Montana Valles 1582 VF 4 Asc├│ 01:43:02
36 MARTA CIVIT ROSELLO 1505 SF 4 01:43:04
37 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET 1529 VF 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:43:12
38 YOLANDA LARA PENA 1525 VF 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:43:12
39 Elena Vallverd├║ Marcos 1594 UnknownF 1 01:43:25
40 CARMEN MARCOS PAMIES 1574 M+U 1 CAL MASIET 01:43:39
41 JOAN MARCOS PAMIES 1577 M+M 3 CAL MASIET 01:43:41
42 INDALECIO OCETE JIMENEZ 1510 M+M 4 01:43:48
43 JANA SANCHEZ GRAS 1546 NCF 3 01:44:27
44 Rosalt Bullich Mintano 1585 MF 4 01:45:32
45 Enric Mirabet Escuer 1586 MM 1 01:45:33
46 MARTA GRAS RIUS 1545 VF 7 01:45:42
47 Esther del Campo Lorente 1583 SF 5 01:45:45
48 BRUNA SANCHO PENTINAT 1567 NCF 4 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:50:16
49 ALEX SANCHO PODPRIADOFF 1565 SM 7 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:50:18
50 EVA PENTINAT PELEGRIN 1566 SF 6 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:50:19
51 SILVIA GROOTE MURILLO 1531 SF 7 01:57:38
52 JORGE PALMA CASTILLO 1530 SM 8 01:57:41
53 IDOIA CHIVITE FERNANDEZ 1532 SF 8 01:57:41
54 PAU MORENO ORTEGA 1556 NCM 8 01:59:18
55 ALFONSO MORENO NARVAEZ 1557 SM 9 01:59:18
56 MONTSERRAT SOLER 1515 VF 8 01:59:19
57 NADIA ORTEGA OLIVE 1555 SF 9 01:59:19
58 SANDRA REAL NUNEZ 1541 SF 10 01:59:25
59 ESTER ARIAS CASTELLVI 1543 VF 9 01:59:27
60 JOSEP GARCIA LLABERIA 1508 M+M 5 CENTRE DE LECTURA DE REUS (SE) 02:00:10
61 CARME BUQUERAS PEDRET 1560 M+F 2 02:00:11
62 ANABEL TOVAR RODRIGUEZ 1544 VF 10 02:01:27
63 JOAN CARLES BARRUFET SANTACANA 1518 MM 2 02:01:29
64 JORDI PUENTE GONZALEZ 1514 SM 10 02:02:12
65 FRANCESC CARRASCO CABRA 1513 VM 8 02:02:17
66 MARIA CINTA PRATS BARTRA 1527 M+F 3 GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA 02:02:47
67 JOSEP MARINE SERRET 1528 M+M 6 GRUP EXCTA. CAMP DE TARRAGONA 02:02:48
68 MARIA BARCELO MARCO 1535 M+F 4 02:03:25
69 BLANCA VERNET MARGALEF 1534 M+F 5 02:03:28
70 MARIA CINTA ALTADILL FAIGET 1549 M+F 6 02:03:31
71 MONTSERRAT NONCLES REALES 1533 SF 11 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 02:05:13
72 CLARA FERNANDEZ LLEDO 1522 NCF 5 02:06:22
73 OSCAR FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 1523 VM 9 02:06:24
74 MARTI FERNANDEZ LLEDO 1521 NCM 9 02:06:26
75 ANNA LLEDÓ WOLKOWICZ 1572 SU 1 02:06:27
76 GUILLERMO LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 1539 S23M 1 02:06:27
77 YOLANDA MORTE MASDEU 1509 MF 5 CENTRE DE LECTURA DE REUS (SE) 02:08:04
78 ENRIC MUNTANE GODINEZ 1526 M+M 7 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:11:03
79 ROSA FERRE MARTINEZ 1501 M+F 7 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:11:04
80 XAVI DE BUSTOS MANE 1511 VM 10 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 02:18:37
81 Queralt de Bustos Ruiz 1588 NCF 6 02:18:37
82 JEZABEL RUIZ MESTRES 1512 VF 11 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 02:18:37
83 RAFAEL MOLINA ROMERO 1563 MM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:23:06
84 LYDIA MORENO GARCIA 1564 VF 12 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:23:07
85 ROSA M CARNE VIDAL 1537 M+F 8 02:27:18
86 MARIA GALLEGO PINEL 1536 M+F 9 02:27:18
87 ROSA TOVAR RODRIGUEZ 1506 VF 13 CLUB GOGOGO RUNNERS LLEIDA 02:42:52
88 ARIADNA LOZANO TOVAR 1507 NCF 7 CLUB GOGOGO RUNNERS LLEIDA 02:42:53