Trail Alforja 2019

Trail Alforja 2019: Trail Alforja Express

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 JOSEP JULVE LARA 576 AM 1 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:41:18
2 CESAR CABRERO REYES 582 AM 2 01:44:33
3 QUIM OSETE BUSELI 515 AM 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:45:23
4 EDGAR PINYOL CIVIT 579 AM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:46:12
5 FERRAN LARROYA PAIXA 623 AM 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:47:05
6 GERARD ASCON SUMALLA 640 SM 1 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS 01:51:36
7 ORIOL GIBERT SOLE 502 JM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:52:27
8 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABANAS 636 SM 2 01:54:07
9 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN 506 VM 1 C.E. ALSSALA 01:54:11
10 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 534 VM 2 01:54:39
11 FRANCESC BAIGES CIURANA 619 VM 3 01:55:05
12 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL 520 MM 1 CLUB FILIRUN 01:59:44
13 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE 643 SM 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:00:19
14 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 589 VM 4 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:01:41
15 DIEGO MELERO HERNANDEZ 629 SM 4 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 02:01:53
16 MARC ESCUDIER 639 SM 5 CROMATIC SPORT 02:02:16
17 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 573 VM 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:02:48
18 PERE PINEL GARCIA 568 VM 6 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:02:50
19 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 527 SM 6 02:04:41
20 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY 597 VM 7 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:06:37
21 JOSEP Mª BATALLA JUBANY 621 MM 2 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:06:37
22 TONI VILASECA 592 VM 8 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 02:07:11
23 CARLES TORRES 550 VM 9 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 02:08:20
24 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 535 SM 7 02:11:03
25 JOSEP M. PONS MORATO 586 MM 3 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:12:02
26 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENY 596 AF 1 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:12:37
27 CRISTIAN CASTRO PIRIZ 630 VM 10 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:51
28 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 574 AF 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:15:27
29 ANA MARIA MISLATA RODRIGUEZ 628 AF 3 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 02:16:34
30 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET 616 SM 8 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:17:18
31 Antoni Coll Benages 641 VM 11 02:17:18
32 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 609 MM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:17:28
33 RAUL MORENO MORENO 610 VM 12 02:17:32
34 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA 555 SM 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:18:17
35 MARC PALAU MIR 590 SM 10 02:18:52
36 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 522 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:19:25
37 TOMAS VILLAVERDE PASTOR 552 VM 14 02:20:33
38 MARC SALTO TOUS 505 SM 11 WERUNTEAM 02:20:44
39 OSCAR GUAL NOLLA 603 SM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:00
40 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES 564 AF 4 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 02:22:25
41 MIRIAM CAPARROS 554 AF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:23:04
42 JORDI MARTI JUAN 544 SM 13 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:25:26
43 ALBERT MARTI JUAN 617 SM 14 02:25:26
44 IVAN GONZALEZ GARCIA 605 JM 2 02:26:15
45 EVA JURADO CORTES 539 VF 1 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:26:16
46 Antonio Moreno Lozano 516 SM 15 02:26:55
47 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA 631 NCM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:27:22
48 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 634 VF 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:27:45
49 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 594 SF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:28:21
50 PEP IBANEZ 637 SM 16 02:28:49
51 DESIDERIO ALMARCHA PARRA 504 MM 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:29:01
52 JUAN JOSE FUMADO CASANOVA 553 MM 6 02:29:26
53 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 600 SM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:57
54 MARIA FUSTER LLEDO 593 S23F 1 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 02:33:50
55 JORDI GINE MARCH 538 SM 18 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:34:09
56 IGNACIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 633 SM 19 CLUB FILIRUN 02:34:17
57 MARI CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 517 VF 3 CLUB FILIRUN 02:34:18
58 YOLANDA FREIXA GINER 548 VF 4 RUNNING TRAIL ALCANIZ 02:34:42
59 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 524 SM 20 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:35:33
60 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 614 MM 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:37:50
61 MANEL CALURANO 583 VM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:37:55
62 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 525 MM 8 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:38:34
63 Irene Cabeza Luna 626 SF 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:39:01
64 FABIEN ESCARIZ 625 SM 21 02:41:24
65 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA 512 S23M 1 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:41:24
66 LAIA PUJOL GALARZA 533 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:42:03
67 IRENE RUBIO 611 SF 4 02:42:25
68 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ 529 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:44:03
69 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 501 MM 9 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:45:41
70 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 575 SF 6 02:46:12
71 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 577 SM 22 02:46:12
72 JOSE CALZADA ARGENTE 627 VM 16 INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:14
73 XUS MORENO CUENCA 602 VM 17 02:48:07
74 SAMUEL FIGUERES ZARAGOZA 604 SM 23 02:48:12
75 JESUS CAMACHO BARTOLI 608 MM 10 02:48:16
76 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE 549 MM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:48:22
77 CARLES LAMAS 635 VM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:50
78 PERE FERRATE MANRIQUE 580 VM 19 02:49:15
79 CLAUDIA MANCILLA 526 VF 5 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:49:21
80 MANEL MALAVE GARCIA 540 SM 24 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 02:49:31
81 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO 511 VM 20 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:50:29
82 ESTER POBLET ROMEO 521 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:50:44
83 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE 557 SF 8 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:50:55
84 MARIBEL RECATALA CHICHES 559 VF 6 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:51:17
85 CARLES RAVENTOS 572 VM 21 CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 02:52:43
86 RAFEL GARCIA ROIG 599 VM 22 02:53:17
87 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 510 MM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:53:33
88 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 587 SF 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:54:06
89 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 607 SM 25 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:54:13
90 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONES 531 SM 26 02:56:10
91 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 556 VM 23 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:56:42
92 ALBERT CASANOVAS PALAU 546 SM 27 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:57:06
93 JUDITH CABRERA BARTRAN 561 VF 7 CLUB FILIRUN 02:57:06
94 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 530 SF 10 02:57:31
95 LUCIA CONSTANCIO 578 MF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:59:29
96 ADRI STOPPA 518 MF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:59:51
97 JOSEP PLANA ROIG 613 MM 13 C.E. CANALETES SANT MARTI 03:02:00
98 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL 581 MM 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:02:01
99 NURIA GUARDIOLA BRULL 571 VF 8 KAIZEN RUNNING 03:02:36
100 OLGA GARCIA 563 MF 3 03:02:36
101 MCARMEN GRACIA 562 VF 9 03:02:41
102 NATALIA ROIG FRATO 638 SF 11 03:02:52
103 MONTI FUERTES ROCA 519 VF 10 CLUB FILIRUN 03:03:24
104 ELINA GRUSHA BITKULOVA 536 MF 4 03:04:14
105 JOSEP CUBEDO BERGA 584 MM 15 03:05:00
106 ELISABETH CASANAS OJEDA 565 SF 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:06:07
107 DANIEL GONZALEZ BECERRA 569 SM 28 03:07:03
108 OSCAR SARINENA IBORRA 566 VM 24 03:07:03
109 DAVID FARRE BACH 532 VM 25 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:08:33
110 IGNACIO GURRUTXAGA BEREZIARTUA 545 MM 16 INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:48
111 JOSEP PUIG AVILA 624 SM 29 03:14:51
112 OSCAR RAMON COLLADO 620 VM 26 03:21:01
113 ALEX ALTISENT I RUIZ 598 VM 27 03:21:02
114 ROBERTO BROGANELLI 507 SM 30 03:25:27
115 LEO VINAS NIETO 588 SM 31 CLUB FILIRUN 03:27:50
116 JOAN PALOU I PADILLA 618 MM 17 100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 03:29:11
117 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 509 VF 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:39:06
118 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS 514 MM 18 EXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE) 03:43:13
119 FRANCESCA SCORDO 585 VF 12 03:54:02
120 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 595 VM 28 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:54:26
121 ARANTXA ABILLAR SOTERAS 612 VF 13 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:54:27
122 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 523 MM 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:54:27
123 FRANCESC NINCLES 560 SM 32 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:54:28