Trail Alforja 2019

Trail Alforja 2019: Caminada Alforja

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 CARLES PRATS ROCA 1021 SM 1 01:46:38
2 NIL GARCIA ISLA 1039 JM 1 02:09:38
3 ERIC BALCELLS JUNCOSA 1036 S23M 1 02:09:38
4 PAULA CAVALLE PALAU 1026 JF 1 02:09:38
5 ESTHER TRULLOLS 1030 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:10:24
6 Ian Abril Saludes 1046 SM 2 02:20:20
7 IMMA BOSCH VALIENTE 1035 NCM 1 02:20:20
8 JOYCE LORENTE ROMERO 1038 NCF 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:29:17
9 ANGEL LORENTE COBO 1037 VM 1 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:29:17
10 Enric Rius 1047 SM 3 02:30:35
11 Nuria Casals Pallerols 1048 SF 1 02:33:26
12 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 1011 VM 2 02:33:48
13 ARNAU SANCHEZ GRAS 1012 NCM 2 02:33:48
14 DAVID MASSO SABATE 1023 VM 3 02:43:51
15 DAVID ARIAS PENA 1004 VM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:56:18
16 CARLES LAMAS I TORRALBA 1016 VM 5 02:56:18
17 ALBERT ODENA TORRES 1007 MM 1 02:56:20
18 MONTSE CUELLA GRACIA 1022 MF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:58:59
19 JORDI GAROLA TORRICO 1019 VM 6 02:59:31
20 ANTONIO RAMOS 1028 MM 2 03:08:34
21 MARCIAL SERENA 1029 VM 7 03:08:37
22 MIREIA PEINADO GONZALEZ 1018 VF 2 03:08:42
23 ARIADNA SABATE TENA 1020 SF 2 03:08:42
24 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 1005 MM 3 03:10:00
25 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 1006 MF 2 03:10:00
26 VINYET PALOU DE LA ROSA 1031 NCF 2 03:19:38
27 OSCAR LOPEZ SALVADO 1001 SM 4 03:20:04
28 SANDRA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 1002 SF 3 03:20:05
29 ROBERT MORAGAS SANS 1034 NCM 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:20:26
30 JEP GUINOVART PARDO 1017 NCM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:20:26
31 LOURDES DE LA ROSA MARTIN 1032 VF 3 100 X 100 FONDISTES DE TARREGA 03:20:44
32 ISA RIUS AGUSTINA 1027 MF 3 03:21:24
33 BLANCA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ 1045 NCF 3 03:29:04
34 FENIX MARTIN PRENAFETA 1044 NCM 5 03:29:05
35 ROSANA PRENAFETA RODRIGUEZ 1043 VF 4 INDEPENDIENTE 03:29:05
36 JOSE GONZALEZ ANGUITA 1008 MM 4 03:29:46
37 FLORENTINA SANCHEZ CALDERA 1010 MF 4 03:30:00
38 MARTA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ 1009 SF 4 03:30:01
39 JULIA SOLE PI 1014 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:57:17
40 JUAN LUIS ANSON MONTANES 1040 NCM 6 03:58:24
41 UNAI SANCHEZ LATORRE 1042 NCM 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:58:24
42 PALMIRA CARRASCOSO PALLARES 1041 NCF 4 03:58:24
43 QUIM SOLE ESCOBAR 1015 MM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:00:42
44 KATRI LANGEL 1033 VF 5 04:03:21