7a Filirun

7a Filirun: Cursa 15k

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 SERGIO DOMINGUEZ VAQUERAS 27 AM 1 ASHI TEAM 01:14:41
2 PABLO FACCIA FINAZZI-AGRO 84 AM 2 01:18:08
3 JOEL VALLDOSERA 149 AM 3 CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 01:18:39
4 JON OTERMIN 91 VM 1 01:18:56
5 OSCAR MONLEON 158 VM 2 01:19:26
6 JORDI SERRA ROCA 23 SM 1 01:22:01
7 CARLOS MANTERO 134 SM 2 CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 01:22:43
8 DANIEL BALSAS PEREZ 30 SM 3 TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 01:22:43
9 DAVID VALLS LAZARO 124 VM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:26
10 ANTONIO PENA IGLESIAS 152 SM 4 01:23:31
11 ENRIC CABALLE ANDREU 150 SM 5 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 01:23:48
12 ALEX PAMIES CIRBIAN 115 VM 4 CLUB FILIRUN 01:24:11
13 DAVID DE LA COBA ALQUEZAR 17 SM 6 BUTIRUNNERS 01:24:22
14 JUANKA MORENO MARTINEZ 128 SM 7 01:24:56
15 VICTOR ROMERO MIRANDA 117 VM 5 01:25:47
16 GUILLEM ORTEGA NICOLAU 99 SM 8 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 01:26:02
17 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN 81 VM 6 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:26:30
18 ENRIC GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 26 SM 9 01:27:05
19 VICENS RIOS 148 SM 10 CLUB ESPORTIU DEPORUNNERS 01:28:20
20 SAMUEL BUENO GUTIERREZ 101 SM 11 01:28:46
21 ANGEL DOMENECH TORRES 144 S23M 1 01:28:53
22 ARNAU SABATE BATALLA 104 S23M 2 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:30:25
23 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO 54 MM 1 CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 01:30:28
24 JAVI SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ 50 MM 2 ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT 01:31:18
25 JOSEP MARIA CASTILLO MOYA 151 VM 7 BUTIRUNNERS 01:31:49
26 RAMON GARCIA-VALLAURE HERNANDEZ 114 MM 3 CLUB PENA GUARA 01:32:03
27 SANTY SANCHEZ ARIAS 35 VM 8 01:32:29
28 JOSE MARTINEZ GARCIA 45 MM 4 ROADRUNNERS 01:32:30
29 CONSTANTIN OPREA 44 VM 9 01:33:19
30 JOSE ADAME LEIVA 132 SM 12 01:33:34
31 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 59 VM 10 ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 01:34:03
32 SIMO CASALS JANE 166 MM 5 BUTIRUNNERS 01:34:41
33 RUBEN DARIO PARDO ARROYO 58 SM 13 01:34:43
34 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA 110 SM 14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:36:48
35 FRAN JIMENEZ HERRANZ 153 VM 11 01:38:03
36 TONI ORTEGA LOPEZ 48 SM 15 01:38:11
37 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 64 VM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:38:19
38 RAFEL SALAS 9 SM 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:38:53
39 JOSEP FERNANDEZ SASTRE 98 VM 13 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 01:39:52
40 Jordi Beneyto 267 VM 14 01:40:23
41 JOSE ANTONIO GALLARDO BARROSO 80 MM 6 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01:41:48
42 JUANJU ALDOMA ROVIRA 163 VM 15 RUNNERS VENDRELL 01:42:06
43 CARLOS MARTINEZ LOPEZ 21 SM 17 01:42:20
44 SERGIO CRUZ JORQUERA 15 SM 18 TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 01:42:53
45 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO 47 VM 16 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01:43:28
46 OSCAR PIQUERA NARANJO 70 VM 17 01:44:01
47 ISIDRE DOMENECH GARCIA 96 VM 18 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 01:44:22
48 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ 2 VM 19 ROADRUNNERS 01:44:41
49 FELIX ROSCO GIL 55 SM 19 01:44:43
50 GASPAR TEMPRANO JUNI 4 SM 20 01:44:48
51 GABRIEL MARIA MANCILLA 111 SM 21 01:44:52
52 guiem TRAVILA COLOMINA 176 MM 7 MANDARINA TEAMS 01:45:01
53 JUANJO RUIZ MORAL 56 VM 20 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 01:45:10
54 JUAN GARCIA 72 MM 8 01:45:45
55 MIGUEL CAMACHO LARA 73 SM 22 01:45:45
56 DANIEL PEREZ CAMACHO 95 VM 21 01:46:07
57 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 1 SM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:46:20
58 XAVIER FABRE HEREDIA 46 SM 24 ASS.ESP. DIEDRE 01:46:27
59 JAUME SOLE 38 VM 22 TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 01:46:46
60 VICTOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 113 VM 23 TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 01:46:46
61 JORDI CASANOVAS GARRIGA 20 VM 24 01:46:54
62 OSCAR FERRANDO MARIMON 141 SM 25 01:47:06
63 DOLORES MATA BAQUERO 74 AF 1 US ESTIMEM NURIES 01:47:12
64 NEUS PARDO SANCHEZ 140 AF 2 01:47:15
65 ANTONIO VADILLO ARANDA 68 SM 26 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01:48:19
66 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA 67 VM 25 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01:48:19
67 OSCAR MUNOZ GARCIA 133 VM 26 01:51:04
68 JOAQUIM RAFI MEMBRADO 139 SM 27 01:51:21
69 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 109 AF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:51:27
70 JAVI VEGA CAPDEVILA 22 VM 27 01:52:17
71 RICARD BADOSA MARCE 161 VM 28 CLUB ATLETIC SANT VICENÇ 01:52:30
72 ANTONIO MOLINA LEAL 155 SM 28 01:53:27
73 NATALIA HERNANDEZ BALLE 156 SF 1 01:53:27
74 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 18 SM 29 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:54:26
75 OSCAR GRACIA CANCHALES 88 VM 29 01:54:49
76 JOAN TEIXIDO PARRAMONA 31 MM 9 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 01:54:53
77 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI 41 S23M 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:55:30
78 RUBEN MORENO MARTIN 100 SM 30 01:55:42
79 DAMIA VIVES VERNET 103 VM 30 01:55:53
80 JUANCAR NARANJO 43 VM 31 01:56:00
81 JAVIER GONZALEZ NARANJOS 39 VM 32 01:56:01
82 CRISTINA CAPEL OSTARIZ 77 SF 2 01:56:13
83 ABRAHAM GUILLEN VILLAR 49 SM 31 01:57:08
84 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 145 MM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:57:26
85 JOSEP MARIA ROBLES FLORENSA 129 MM 11 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 01:58:11
86 FRAN OLMO MERINO 108 SM 32 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:59:06
87 NELI KRASIMIROVA 138 SF 3 01:59:19
88 MARCOS TAJADURA LOPEZ 137 VM 33 01:59:21
89 NURIA PAGES ROBERT 25 VF 1 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 01:59:33
90 XAVIER SARRATE SOLER-CASAGEMAS 16 VM 34 COLLA EXCTA.DE VILANOVA 02:00:20
91 MIGUEL FELIPE LARIOS 119 VM 35 02:02:11
92 DAVID BARRANCO ORDONEZ 125 VM 36 02:02:12
93 JUAN ZARAGOZA CAMPUZANO 76 VM 37 02:02:51
94 ORIOL MERCADE 142 SM 33 02:02:55
95 GERRI VIDAL VALDERRAMA 86 VM 38 CLUB FILIRUN 02:03:01
96 ROBERT PLAZA TEIXIDO 97 SM 34 SEROS ES MOU 02:03:02
97 JAVIER MORENO MORENO 66 VM 39 02:03:11
98 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 63 VM 40 02:03:13
99 ALBERT BORDES FERNANDEZ 65 SM 35 02:03:23
100 FERNANDO MILLAN CARO 164 VM 41 RUNTRAIL PENEDES 02:05:28
101 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO 92 VM 42 02:05:36
102 LUIS MUNOZ RAYO 8 VM 43 02:05:40
103 CARLO VANHOUT 89 VM 44 02:05:41
104 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE 42 MM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:05:43
105 MONTSE TUGAS GARCIA 6 VF 2 ROADRUNNERS 02:06:19
106 DAVID FIGUERAS 90 VM 45 02:06:27
107 DANIEL GARCIA PERIS 157 VM 46 02:06:38
108 MARTA OLMOS MARGOL 168 VF 3 C E ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:06:48
109 PACO CRUZ HIDALGO 87 VM 47 ROADRUNNERS 02:06:57
110 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER 94 MM 13 US ESTIMEM NURIES 02:07:16
111 VIOLETA SMOLEN 112 SF 4 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 02:07:27
112 BLAI MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 51 VM 48 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 02:07:28
113 MONTSE CONESA 3 VF 4 02:08:09
114 CRISTIAN SEVILLA PUJOL 34 SM 36 02:10:49
115 JOSEP MARIA ESTELRICH BARCELO 85 VM 49 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:12:02
116 DAVID GARCIA GONZALEZ 143 VM 50 BUTIRUNNERS 02:12:10
117 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ 130 SF 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:12:11
118 BRIDGET EHLINGER 160 SF 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:12:43
119 JAZMIN VIVIANI 170 SF 7 DEPORUNNERS 02:13:50
120 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 19 MM 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:14:08
121 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 60 VM 51 02:15:33
122 KIKE MORALES RUBIO 57 VM 52 02:15:34
123 RAUL VENEGAS CARDENAS 135 SM 37 INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:44
124 SANDRA GIMENO VILA 126 VF 5 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:15:53
125 SARA GARCIA VELADO 82 MF 1 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:15:54
126 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 107 VM 53 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:15:55
127 GERMAN PUERTA SANTIAGO 167 SM 38 02:18:26
128 ANTONIO ANGUITA BERMUDEZ 171 SM 39 02:18:28
129 ANNA JOVER 69 MF 2 02:21:16
130 IVAN HUGO GUTIERREZ ANDREU 83 SM 40 02:21:24
131 NOELIA BEJAR BEJAR 102 SF 8 CLUB D'ATLETISME NOU BARRIS 02:21:31
132 ZENAIDA RODRIGUEZ NOE 29 SF 9 02:21:39
133 OSCAR COLLADO RAMON 169 VM 54 02:23:37
134 LLUIS ROMERO SANUY 93 VM 55 02:23:51
135 PERE ARNAU RALLO 136 VM 56 ALBINYANA RUNNERS OUIEA 02:24:53
136 ANNA FONTOVA PONS 32 MF 3 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 02:26:10
137 JOAN GIMENO I ARGENTE 61 SM 41 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:26
138 JUDITH NAVARRO ALFONSO 62 S23F 1 CLUB FILIRUN 02:31:10
139 JORDI JANE RAVENTOS 127 VM 57 02:31:48
140 ISMAEL BATALLER DIAZ 147 MM 15 02:32:20
141 JOAN GALOFRE GRAU 123 VM 58 BUTIRUNNERS 02:34:42
142 JENNIFER LARA SALAS 122 SF 10 BUTIRUNNERS 02:34:43
143 MARIA ROVIRA BUSQUETS 118 VF 6 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:35:00
144 EDUARD GIRONA ROVIRA 37 S23M 4 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:35:00
145 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO 36 VM 59 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:35:01
146 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 14 SF 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:35:27
147 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE 40 MM 16 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:37:14
148 MARINA OLIVE CURTO 13 VF 7 ACTIVAT'T 02:37:41
149 LLUIS SEDANO MIGUEL 162 MM 17 02:37:42
150 LAURA GARCIA LUNA 52 VF 8 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 02:47:55
151 CESAR CALVILLO GALAN 53 SM 42 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 02:48:06
152 BEATRIZ FONFREDA CORTEZON 75 VF 9 CLUB TROTALLUNATICS 02:48:07
153 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 5 MM 18 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:48:17
154 MIQUEL MIVASAGO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 159 MM 19 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:48:18
155 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH RUIZ 120 MM 20 03:00:11