7a Filirun

7a Filirun: Caminada 12k

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 JOSEP MEDINA VILA 237 AM 1 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 01:44:06
2 BORKA ABRIL 283 AM 2 01:48:05
3 IAN ABRIL 284 AM 3 01:48:07
4 SERGI ABRIL 154 AM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:48:10
5 ESTHER GUILLAUMET LARA 231 AF 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:36
6 ALBA GUINOVART DALMAU 249 AF 2 01:53:03
7 FRANCESC FERRE LLOP 250 AM 5 01:53:04
8 PEDRO CARMONA PEREZ 255 AM 6 ROADRUNNERS 01:59:29
9 JOAN CAMACHO JORDA 226 AM 7 02:04:45
10 PEPI MARCO OLMOS 206 AF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:05:28
11 EDGAR ABAD LAITA 276 AM 8 02:06:14
12 JOAN BATALLE GALOFRE 258 AM 9 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 02:07:13
13 SERGI LLOBET ESCOLA 257 AM 10 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 02:07:14
14 JOSE SANCHEZ GARCIA 228 AM 11 02:09:18
15 JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ CASTELVI 280 AM 12 02:10:14
16 FRANCISCO JIMENEZ ZAFRA 227 AM 13 02:11:31
17 SONIA RODRIGUEZ 266 AF 4 02:13:01
18 MARIA JOSE GUIRRO ESPELTA 218 AF 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:17:15
19 SALVADOR SUBIRATS MANE 219 AM 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:17:15
20 RAUL FERNANDEZ ADAM 286 AM 15 02:17:24
21 RAMON FERNANDEZGRANADOS 287 AM 16 02:17:28
22 XAVIER SOLÉ GONZALEZ 268 AM 17 02:20:39
23 IÑIGO ANAUT RUFAS 269 AM 18 02:20:39
24 MARLENE OVEJERO LAIN 230 AF 6 TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 02:23:41
25 IVAN RAFOLS OLCINA 232 AM 19 02:23:42
26 CRISTINA CASTILLO RAMOS 281 AF 7 02:24:36
27 MARIA ROVIRA ESCOBEDA 282 AF 8 02:24:37
28 LUCIA VEGA MARTINEZ 207 AF 9 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 02:25:40
29 ESTHER PADILLA JIMENEZ 233 AF 10 02:26:00
30 VICTORIA MUNOZ MARTINEZ 215 AF 11 02:26:00
31 OLGA NAVARRO CARRASCO 214 AF 12 02:26:01
32 SHEILA RUBIO ESPINOSA 234 AF 13 02:26:01
33 SONIA BERMEJO MARTIN 209 AF 14 02:32:33
34 CANDIDO MARTINEZ PERONA 208 AM 20 02:32:35
35 UNAI SANCHEZ LATORRE 216 AM 21 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:37:23
36 GABRIEL SANCHEZ GARCIA 217 AM 22 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:37:24
37 VERONICA GRANADOS PERSON 254 AF 15 02:38:03
38 MAITE GARCIA GARCIA 248 AF 16 02:38:03
39 YOLANDA MOONTALBAN BERNAL 245 AF 17 02:38:06
40 JORDI MALLOFRE EIXARCH 246 AM 23 02:38:06
41 ELISA LAITA MATEO 274 AF 18 02:42:10
42 GEMMA ABAD LOPEZ 275 AF 19 02:42:10
43 MARTA MESTRES DEL RIO 229 AF 20 02:44:31
44 CAMIL TORA RICART 256 AM 24 02:44:33
45 NURIA BENAIGES CANELLAS 210 AF 21 02:49:46
46 MARIA CARNICERO CANELLAS 203 AF 22 02:49:47
47 ALEX JOHNSON CANALIS 211 AM 25 02:49:47
48 JORDI DURAN SOTO 204 AM 26 02:49:51
49 FRANCISCO MARGALEF BARRERA 212 AM 27 02:51:03
50 LAURA TUR CLARAMUNT 213 AM 28 02:51:03
51 IVAN GOMEZ TOLOS 221 AM 29 02:51:37
52 LAURA CANINO GONZALEZ 220 AF 23 02:51:39
53 MONTSE CASCALLO PIQUERAS 259 AF 24 02:51:39
54 NOEMI PARDO 235 AF 25 02:55:52
55 PERE ORTOLL BATLLE 224 AM 30 02:55:52
56 SUSANA PARDO 236 AF 26 02:55:57
57 NURIA NAVARRO BARRULL 240 AM 31 03:01:26
58 DANIEL COMINO SAN JOSE 238 AM 32 03:01:27
59 CRISTINA SANJOSE MORALES 239 AF 27 03:01:28
60 CARME VERA PENA 241 AF 28 03:07:09
61 ANNA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 243 AF 29 03:07:10
62 MIKEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 242 AM 33 03:07:10
63 JUAN CHAVERO NAVARRETE 244 AM 34 03:07:10
64 JUAN ANTONIO MARCILLAS 202 AM 35 03:12:14
65 ANTONIA RONDDA 201 AF 30 ROADRUNNERS 03:12:17
66 INMACULADA VARONA ALCANTARA 225 AF 31 03:12:18
67 MONTSE GALOFRE CABAU 261 AF 32 03:21:56
68 ANNA BATALLER GALOFRE 260 AF 33 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03:21:56
69 ANGELINA ESCOLA CLUA 251 AF 34 03:21:58
70 EVA FERNANDEZ BLANCO 247 AF 35 03:21:59
71 MARTA ALFONSO PINO 222 AF 36 CLUB FILIRUN 03:26:31
72 MARTA CARRERAS GUASCH 285 AF 37 03:26:33
73 MAR VAZQUEZ OLIVEROS 253 AF 38 03:39:39
74 MAR NEGRO LORENZO 252 AF 39 03:39:39
75 MARIBEL GONZALO JIMENEZ 271 AF 40 03:39:41
76 BLANCA GUASCOTA 273 AF 41 03:39:41