14º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

14º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa: Cursa absoluta

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 PERE AURELL 107 ABM 1 02:03:13
2 XAVIER AYALA SALLA 75 ABM 2 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:15:54
3 OSCAR GRIÑO HERNANDEZ 15 ABM 3 02:20:57
4 DAVID SANS GRAU 94 ABM 4 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 02:23:19
5 VICTOR GIL GANDIA 97 ABM 5 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 02:23:52
6 DOMENEC NIELLA PITARCH 98 SM 1 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 02:24:50
7 CARLES SALSENCH CONSTANCIO 62 SM 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:27:32
8 LLUISMA MAS CACERES 10 SM 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:27:33
9 TONI DIAZ 69 SM 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:33:24
10 JORDI JULIA TORRES 72 SM 5 02:33:57
11 JOAQUIN FLORENZA VILLAGRASA 77 SM 6 CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 02:34:11
12 INGRID RUIZ SANCHEZ 7 ABF 1 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 02:34:48
13 LLUIS DESCARREGA COLAT 106 SM 7 02:35:42
14 PAU GABARA MONEO 24 SM 8 02:38:29
15 XAVIER ALANYA TARRAGO 47 SM 9 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 02:39:48
16 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 41 ABF 2 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:42:28
17 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO 17 VM 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:42:37
18 GERARD PLAZA TEIXIDO 90 SM 10 SEROS ES MOU 02:42:51
19 JOSEP MARIA RIUS GARCIA 31 SM 11 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:45:07
20 JORDI MARTI RIPOLL 1 VM 2 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:47:41
21 JUANMA TERRON VASCO 96 VM 3 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:48:28
22 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL 55 SM 12 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:49:27
23 XAVIER ELVIRA COLOM 101 SM 13 ESPELEO GRUP ANOIA (EGAN) (SE) 02:51:23
24 ALBERT LINDEZ RIPOLL 83 MM 1 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 02:52:04
25 JOSEP MARIA BATALLA JUBANY 76 MM 2 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 02:52:44
26 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 4 SM 14 CONCA SENGLARS 02:52:46
27 EVACRIS LLOBAT I GRACIA 103 ABF 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:52:50
28 JUAN LUIS SANZ PIÑOL 54 VM 4 UEC TORTOSA 02:53:09
29 ALEX ARBONES HEREDIA 35 VM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 02:53:17
30 ESTEVE TORRAS 95 VM 6 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CASTELLAR 02:53:45
31 TISTA CABRE BELTRI 81 SM 15 TROTE-EXTREM 02:54:05
32 JOSE CARLOS CANO MARTINEZ 61 VM 7 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:55:03
33 GERARD GISPERT MAS 27 SM 16 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 02:55:34
34 MONTSERRAT ELIAS TRIVIÑO 16 ABF 4 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:55:59
35 ANDREA RUIZ CHANA 12 ABF 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:56:12
36 ORIOL GIRO BONASTRE 64 VM 8 02:56:26
37 CRISTINA FARGAS PADRENY 29 SF 1 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 02:57:30
38 EDUARD CAAMAÑO PALAU 51 SM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:57:54
39 ORIOL PRADES VIVES 65 SM 18 ASS.ESP. CARA NORD 02:59:14
40 JOSEP MARIA ROSELLO MARTINEZ 84 SM 19 03:01:05
41 XAVIER ROSELLO MARTINEZ 32 SM 20 03:01:06
42 TONI BALAGUE TORRES 19 VM 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:45
43 JAUME GARROSSET GORGAS 80 MM 3 TROTE-EXTREM 03:03:07
44 CARLOS ESTOPA RIBALTA 2 SM 21 SICORIS CLUB 03:03:29
45 JORDI ADSUAR TARINAS 68 VM 10 GAFARRUNS 03:03:36
46 JORDI ROFES ROFES 37 VM 11 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 03:03:55
47 RAUL VIDAL GARCIA 48 SM 22 03:05:00
48 RICARD MESTRE PRAD 105 VM 12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:09:14
49 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE 21 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:10:49
50 PEDRO GUTIERREZ POZO 57 VM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:12:21
51 ELISABET BERTRAN MASANES 100 SF 2 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 03:13:05
52 JOAN FORTUÑO CALDUCH 78 SM 23 03:13:06
53 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 40 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:14:20
54 ORIOL CASANOVAS GOMEZ 22 SM 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:16:53
55 PEP ARAGONES ROS 11 MM 4 03:22:02
56 BIEL ROCA FUSALBA 91 MM 5 03:22:03
57 JOAN ISERN MARTINEZ 73 VM 14 03:22:28
58 DAVID FERNANDEZ MARSAL 13 VM 15 03:23:34
59 VICTOR POBLET ESPOLET 74 VM 16 03:24:03
60 JUSTO MARTIN SIMON 28 VM 17 CLUB FILIRUN 03:25:03
61 HORIA SALCA 66 MM 6 03:25:58
62 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES 79 MM 7 03:28:57
63 RAMON GABARA GARCIA 25 MM 8 03:29:32
64 OCTAVI ARAGONES MARGALEF 46 SM 25 03:32:38
65 NATXO BOLTA MASGRAU 67 MM 9 03:33:24
66 JOSE ANTONIO VIÑAS SENTIS 56 MM 10 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SORDS CATALUNYA 03:33:26
67 DANIEL EDUARDO RODEZNO ELVIR 93 SM 26 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 03:34:25
68 JOAN OLLE 42 SM 27 03:35:34
69 CARLES VIDAL 104 VM 18 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:35:40
70 ALBERT LOPEZ ROSA 23 SM 28 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:35:52
71 JORDI COLOMER ALTIMIRA 5 VM 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:36:04
72 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 53 VM 20 INDEPENDIENTE 03:36:25
73 JAIRO CARRETERO SAN JOSE 82 SM 29 03:37:26
74 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 8 SM 30 03:37:57
75 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA 59 SF 3 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:38:51
76 OLGA NAVARRO CAVALLE 88 SF 4 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 03:39:19
77 JORDI BERGA LOPEZ 34 MM 11 TROTE-EXTREM 03:41:14
78 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 52 VM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:41:36
79 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITAN 38 VM 22 03:46:21
80 SALVADOR SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ 87 MM 12 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 03:47:02
81 NURIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA 63 SF 5 AE BLANCAFORT 03:47:03
82 ROGER MAS MIRO 3 SM 31 03:48:37
83 FERRAN SALADIE BORRAS 30 SM 32 03:49:35
84 JOSEP MARIA BENAVENT MICOLA 26 MM 13 TROTE-EXTREM 03:49:36
85 XAVI ALONSO ANGUERA 9 VM 23 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:49:36
86 JOSEP ANTONI GINE BLADE 60 SM 33 03:49:36
87 JOSEP SANTAPAU JARDI 70 SM 34 03:49:41
88 MANEL MARTINEZ FERRER 50 MM 14 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 03:53:22
89 ALEX LOBO DE PLANELL 89 VM 24 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 03:53:22
90 JOSEP MATEU RIBES 39 VM 25 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 03:53:22
91 ESTEL LERIN CALAF 44 SF 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:54:02
92 MARINA CASTELLS QUERO 33 SF 7 03:56:46
93 ANTONIO MORENO LOZANO 14 SM 35 CLUB FILIRUN 03:56:46
94 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 102 VM 26 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:08:06
95 SALVADOR GARCIA RIZOS 86 SM 36 04:12:44
96 ROBERT PLAZA TEIXIDO 43 SM 37 SEROS ES MOU 04:18:27
97 PACO AGUILAR SANCHEZ 36 VM 27 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 04:18:27
98 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA MOLINE 92 VM 28 ASS.ESP. TRAIL RUNNING CABRA FEIXET 04:26:22