14º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

14º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa: Cursa express

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ERIC DIAZ MARTIN 408 ABM 1 01:13:28
2 QUIM OSETE BUSELI 385 ABM 2 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:16:38
3 DANI MARIN MARIN 387 ABM 3 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:20:53
4 MARTI MORENO PRATS 378 ABM 4 CAMBRILS CLUB TRIATLO 01:21:16
5 ORIOL GIBERT SOLE 309 ABM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:24:01
6 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 399 S23M 1 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:24:01
7 AGUSTI PEÑAS DE LOS AIRES 379 SM 1 BASF 01:25:16
8 MANU OMAÑA ESPINOSA 409 VM 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:25:36
9 RAGNA DABATS 470 ABF 1 01:26:03
10 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 418 SM 2 01:26:17
11 FRANCISCO JAVIER GIL ABADIA 469 MM 1 01:26:26
12 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN 339 VM 2 C.E. ALSSALA 01:27:01
13 JORDI FERRE ALZURIA 446 SM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:27:25
14 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 445 VM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:27:25
15 PERE PINEL GARCIA 352 VM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:27:33
16 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 407 VM 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:03
17 PAU MUÑOZ VENDRELL 430 SM 4 01:30:23
18 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA 301 VM 6 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:30:45
19 GERARD VALLVERDU MERCADE 466 SM 5 01:30:50
20 JAVIER IZQUIERDO IZQUIERDO 434 MM 2 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 01:30:57
21 CARLES SALADIE OLIVE 468 MM 3 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 01:31:40
22 DANIEL CARBO CHICON 432 VM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 01:32:46
23 JESUS BLESA MONTALBAN 332 VM 8 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:32:55
24 GEMMA COLOME ESTRADA 320 ABF 2 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 01:33:12
25 FRAN TORREGROSA CARMONA 308 SM 6 01:33:41
26 JOAQUIM GASCON CASARES 329 SM 7 01:34:05
27 RUBEN SALADIE MAÑA 397 SM 8 01:35:16
28 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 403 SM 9 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:35:30
29 ARCADI BORONAT MERCADE 471 SM 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:36:54
30 ROGER GUINOVART TRAGUANY 348 VM 9 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 01:36:54
31 ERIC SERRET SOLE 463 SM 11 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:37:59
32 JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ 366 VM 10 01:39:18
33 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA 458 NCM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:39:24
34 VICTOR ALORAS VERSTOEP 455 VM 11 01:39:47
35 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 314 VM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:40:18
36 CARLES TORRES GIROL 324 VM 13 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 01:40:19
37 CARLES CABRE HERNANDEZ 420 MM 4 PENYA CICLISTA RIBERA D'EBRE 01:41:12
38 HECTOR MARGALEF CASADO 450 VM 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:43:32
39 JAUME NAVARRO CAVALLE 441 SM 12 CLUB TIERRA TRAGAME 01:44:17
40 SEBASTIA CANES BLANCO 372 MM 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:45:08
41 VANESSA MOLNER BARBERA 428 ABF 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:45:18
42 ANNA ISABEL GARCIA CABALLERO 343 ABF 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:45:19
43 CLAUDIA MANCILLA 341 ABF 5 01:45:24
44 JORDI BAQUES DEL CAMPO 322 SM 13 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 01:45:31
45 XAVIER MATARO FERNANDEZ 444 SM 14 01:45:48
46 JORDI POU MATARRANZ 333 VM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:13
47 JOAN ARGILAGA ASENS 412 SM 15 01:47:00
48 ROGER MARCO GARCIAPONS 429 SM 16 01:47:01
49 EDUARD LLOP GRAU 392 SM 17 01:47:01
50 FERRAN ARGELAGA ASENS 425 SM 18 01:47:01
51 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 374 SM 19 FAMILIA FLANAGAN 01:47:19
52 MARIA ASENJO BLADE 419 SF 1 01:47:32
53 MANUEL ASENJO BLADE 349 SM 20 01:47:32
54 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG 358 VM 16 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 01:47:49
55 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ MENENDEZ 342 VM 17 01:48:05
56 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 377 SF 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:48:16
57 DAVID SANCHEZ ORELLANA 401 SM 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:48:25
58 MIRIAM CAPARROS RUIZ 400 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:48:25
59 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 357 SM 22 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:50:11
60 XAVI MOYA ORTIZ 394 VM 18 01:50:17
61 VERO OYA 393 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:50:29
62 CARLOS MARTINEZ LOPEZ 453 SM 23 01:50:58
63 MARTA CANELA CAPDEVILA 460 S23F 1 01:51:04
64 JOAN CANELA CARDONER 461 MM 6 01:51:04
65 JAUME CANELA CARDONER 459 MM 7 01:51:04
66 JESSICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 437 S23F 2 01:51:18
67 CRISTOBAL GARCIA HIERRO 315 SM 24 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:51:18
68 JORDI GINE MARCH 456 SM 25 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 01:51:42
69 EVA JURADO CORTES 356 VF 2 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 01:51:43
70 JESUS BARTUAL GALINDO 449 VM 19 01:51:43
71 JUAN JOSE FUMADO CASANOVA 426 MM 8 01:52:02
72 ALBERT FERRANDO GUINJOAN 380 VM 20 01:53:13
73 JOSEP MARIA OLESA VALLESPI 424 MM 9 01:54:00
74 ELOI GIRONA ROVIRA 373 S23M 2 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:54:01
75 JORDI MASDEU ARAGONES 323 SM 26 01:55:19
76 CARLES SALINAS QUIROGA 363 S23M 3 01:55:23
77 MANEL MEGIAS NEVADO 337 MM 10 KAIZEN RUNNING 01:55:24
78 FERNANDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 331 MM 11 01:56:02
79 ANA MARIA MISLATA RODRIGUEZ 465 SF 4 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 01:56:23
80 GERARD ALBESA AGUILO 382 SM 27 01:57:50
81 JOAN LATORRE 462 SM 28 SEROS ES MOU 01:57:53
82 ESTER CERVELLO PUJADES 338 VF 3 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 01:58:07
83 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 318 MM 12 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:58:30
84 MANEL CALURANO 388 VM 21 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:58:38
85 JOSEP MAURI BENAIGES 457 SM 29 UEC TORTOSA 01:59:51
86 GERMAN MORENO LOPEZ 381 SM 30 02:00:07
87 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 440 VM 22 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:00:30
88 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 436 MM 13 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 02:01:27
89 LAURA GARCIA GIMENO 467 VF 4 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 02:01:54
90 JOAN MIQUEL MESTRE JANE 326 VM 23 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:02:10
91 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA 413 MM 14 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:02:20
92 LORENA HUERTA CHULIA 371 SF 5 02:03:09
93 RICARD BELMONTE 354 VM 24 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:03:37
94 LUCI CONSTANCIO 402 MF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:04:19
95 DAVID OSORIO MEGIAS 346 SM 31 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:02
96 PABLO ODENA 416 VM 25 02:05:54
97 MARIA CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 312 VF 5 CLUB FILIRUN 02:06:40
98 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 404 MM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:06:40
99 FERNANDO SERRANO GARGALLO 368 SM 32 02:07:12
100 MARTA VALLHONRAT LOPEZ 360 SF 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:07:21
101 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 415 MM 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:07:26
102 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 367 MF 2 02:07:30
103 MARIA FUSTER LLEDO 364 S23F 3 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 02:08:30
104 CONCHI LAGUNA SASTRE 347 SF 7 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:09:03
105 ANNA PEREZ GARCIA 336 MF 3 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:09:03
106 ADELA VILELLA 369 SF 8 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:09:13
107 JAUME ALCARRAZ ESPELTA 391 SM 33 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:09:42
108 RAMON COMBALIA MONTAGUT 305 MM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:10:02
109 JOAN BERENGUER RIUS 390 MM 18 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:10:43
110 ISIDRE PLANAS MARIÑO 442 VM 26 02:10:51
111 JOAN GUILLAMON PEREZ 447 VM 27 02:11:19
112 BRIDGET EHLINGER 395 SF 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:11:40
113 MARIA MARTORELL CENTELLES 423 SF 10 CLUB ATLETISME FRAGA-BAIX CINCA 02:11:40
114 LAIA PUJOL GALARZA 448 SF 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:11:48
115 ALBERT PARDILLOS ORTUÑO 325 MM 19 CLUB NATACIO TARRACO 02:12:35
116 MARIBEL RECATALA CHICHES 327 VF 6 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:13:25
117 AINARA BLANCO GOMEZ 353 SF 12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:13:25
118 ESTER POBLET ROMEO 310 SF 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:13:26
119 JORDI SOLANELLAS PUJOL 389 MM 20 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:17:06
120 SERGIO CORRAS 335 SM 34 CLUB FILIRUN 02:17:06
121 DANIEL MARIN MATA 313 SM 35 02:17:06
122 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO 431 MM 21 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 02:17:55
123 SILVIA CASTELLVI 375 VF 7 02:19:31
124 BELEN PELLEJA 376 SF 14 02:19:32
125 CLAUDIA MOLINA BORRAS 443 SF 15 02:19:48
126 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA 438 VF 8 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:19:49
127 INMA SALA CIRUGEDA 355 MF 4 KAIZEN RUNNING 02:20:01
128 ELISABET BUERA PORTA 383 SF 16 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:20:21
129 KAI ELLIES 345 VM 28 02:21:38
130 ADRIANA STOPPA 344 MF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:22:08
131 DAVID FARRE BACH 414 VM 29 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:22:26
132 JULIA ROCA 361 SF 17 02:22:48
133 SERGI SERRAMIA FABREGAS 328 SM 36 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:23:20
134 ROMA SOLE MUNTANER 417 VM 30 02:24:00
135 JOAN ROCA ALGUERO 362 MM 22 02:25:10
136 LAURA ESCCODA PUJADAS 464 VF 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:25:38
137 ELISABETH CASAÑAS OJEDA 427 SF 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:27:23
138 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL 316 MM 23 CLUB FILIRUN 02:27:53
139 MONTI FUERTES ROCA 317 VF 10 CLUB FILIRUN 02:27:53
140 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 334 VM 31 CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 02:27:58
141 MI TENOR VAGACE 452 SF 19 02:28:04
142 XUS MORENO CUENCA 451 VM 32 02:28:05
143 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 351 VF 11 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 02:30:05
144 MARIA LLEDO WOLKOWICZ 307 SF 20 02:32:32
145 YAMI BARRETO BLANCO 405 VF 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:40
146 ELENA ABAD SEGURA 410 VF 13 02:35:32
147 BERNA VICENTE RODRIGO 435 MF 6 TROTE-EXTREM 02:37:29
148 MARTI COMES GARCIA 421 MM 24 02:45:52
149 GABRIEL PEREZ MATILLAS 303 MM 25 EXCURSIONISTES.CAT (SE) 02:51:45
150 MIRIAM MULET MORALES 398 VF 14 02:52:12
151 MAR CEDO ROVIRA 302 MF 7 CLUB ALPI K2 02:52:12
152 JORDI SEDO MONELLS 406 VM 33 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:58:06
153 ARANTXA ABILLAR 454 VF 15 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:58:07
154 MARIA LOPEZ PEREZ 384 SF 21 02:58:14
155 ARIADNA RUANA ALABART 386 SF 22 02:58:14
156 LAIA COSTA CASTELLS 422 SF 23 02:58:15
157 LEO VIÑAS NIETO 319 SM 37 CLUB FILIRUN 03:00:09
158 MIQUEL MIVASAGO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 439 MM 26 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 03:04:13
159 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 370 MM 27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:04:13