14º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa

14º Cursa per muntanya de Tivissa: Marxa per muntanya

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 SAUL BRAZA ALBELLA 640 ABM 1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 00:54:20
2 JOAN ROMERO FICAPAL 637 ABM 2 01:01:56
3 JAUME MARGINET ROBAS 628 ABM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:02:01
4 MARC MARGINET VIDAL 629 ABM 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:02:13
5 HAKIM SEDIKI AIT SILARBI 608 ABM 5 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 01:11:37
6 JOAN GARRIDO PRADES 620 ABM 6 01:15:30
7 SANDRA ANGUERA MARGALEF 634 ABF 1 01:15:45
8 MELINDA RODRIGUEZ 625 ABF 2 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 01:17:52
9 ROSA CASTELLNOU TOMAS 618 ABF 3 01:21:46
10 AIDA SOLE SALADIE 619 ABF 4 01:21:46
11 ERNESTO PORRAS PEREZ 644 ABM 7 01:23:51
12 JONAI MARTI CASTELLNOU 632 ABM 8 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 01:28:06
13 BLANCA CANELA LLAURADO 636 ABF 5 01:28:17
14 NURIA CANELA CAPDEVILA 635 ABF 6 01:28:18
15 AINA SALVAT GIRALT 638 ABF 7 ASS.EXCTA. LA PICOSSA 01:29:57
16 DANIEL LOPEZ MUÑOZ 639 ABM 9 01:29:57
17 MARCOS MARTIN VIDAL 621 ABM 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:03
18 DIDAC PEREZ VALERO 609 ABM 11 01:38:33
19 RAMON QUILEZ SAMPIETRO 610 ABM 12 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 01:38:35
20 ARAN MARTI CASTELLNOU 633 ABM 13 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 01:40:53
21 MONTSE CASTELLNOU BORRAS 631 ABF 8 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 01:41:43
22 SONIA BERMEJO MARTIN 626 ABF 9 01:47:26
23 CANDIDO MARTINEZ PERONA 627 ABM 14 01:47:26
24 MONICA VAREA FARNOS 605 ABF 10 01:47:48
25 TERE TOSET I CEDO 630 ABF 11 01:47:48
26 EVA NAVARRO GRANERO 617 ABF 12 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:54:30
27 NEUS GUIRRO JARDI 615 ABF 13 01:56:16
28 ISA RIUS AGUSTINA 622 ABF 14 01:58:23
29 RUTH MORENO PUIGVERT 612 ABF 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:07:25
30 ROGER GOMEZ ROJALS 607 ABM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:25
31 DAVID MARTINEZ ESPLUGAS 641 ABM 16 02:08:46
32 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 611 ABM 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:10:07
33 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ 606 ABM 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:10:07
34 PIEDAD PEREZ DELGADO 642 ABF 16 02:10:22
35 CONCEPCION SANCHEZ ROMERO 643 ABF 17 02:10:26
36 SILVIA MAS 616 ABF 18 02:18:57
37 REGINA SABATE ARIÑO 601 ABF 19 02:18:57
38 NOEMI LLORET MARTIN 623 ABF 20 02:30:43
39 CONCEPCION DE LINARES FERNANDEZ 624 ABF 21 02:30:43
40 FERMIN ALSO MARTI 613 ABM 19 INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:07
41 PILAR CURTO MARTIN 614 ABF 22 INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:08
42 ANA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 602 ABF 23 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 02:35:10
43 TERESA ALABART ESTAVILLO 604 ABF 24 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CENTELLES 02:56:10