UTTGN 2019

UTTGN 2019: Gran Trail TGN

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ISAAC SALVAT FARGAS 26 AM 1 TROPS SPORTS 07:25:32
2 IVAN CALVO VIGARA 48 AM 2 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 07:53:29
3 FRANCESC MARTIN TORO 22 AM 3 TRAILRUNNER.CAT-CASTELLERS DE VILAFRANCA 08:12:15
4 KILIAN GARCIA RUIZ 11 SM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 08:39:11
5 SAU DOMENECH ALVAREZ 47 S23M 1 CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 08:44:01
6 XAVIER SANTASUSANA ESQUIUS 42 SM 2 08:56:17
7 DAVID SANCHEZ DANIEL 6 SM 3 SAFIR TEAM 08:56:26
8 JUAN JOSE TORRES MONREAL 2 SM 4 09:30:56
9 JORDI LOPEZ POLO 44 VM 1 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 09:31:13
10 RAMON VARGAS AGUILERA 32 VM 2 09:55:46
11 CARLES ANGELET ROJAS 50 SM 5 ONE LIFE TEAM 09:58:40
12 JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ NARVAEZ 31 VM 3 09:59:57
13 SERGI CEBRIAN 7 VM 4 CLUB BACUS 10:05:37
14 RAUL PEREZ LIMONCHI 43 SM 6 10:08:53
15 JUAN CARRASCO PASTOR 34 VM 5 10:27:26
16 TONI QUINONES LEON 52 VM 6 10:28:52
17 MANUEL PEREZ CARMONA 54 MM 1 CORREDORS DE FONS DE VILADECAVALLS 10:34:10
18 HECTOR FERNANDEZ GRANJA 23 SM 7 10:37:40
19 ISMAEL ZARATE RUIZ 51 VM 7 10:39:08
20 FRAN DOMINGUEZ VICIOSO 5 SM 8 10:52:44
21 SUSANA LOPEZ MIGUEL 4 AF 1 10:52:46
22 JAUME CASTELLVI GARCIA 30 SM 9 ATMOSFERA TRAIL 10:52:47
23 M.CARMEN MARTINEZ SAEZ 9 AF 2 11:00:50
24 EMILIO LLABRES CARRETERO 8 VM 8 11:00:53
25 SISCO GARCIA ORTEGA 13 VM 9 11:32:35
26 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 24 SM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 11:32:37
27 ANTONIU BUQUERAS PAMIES 38 MM 2 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 11:34:21
28 JOAN PALLEJA ELIAS 27 MM 3 CLUB EXCTA.DE GRÀCIA 11:36:08
29 JOSEP M. REBULL FERRAN 35 VM 10 SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) 11:36:27
30 JESÚS BURLO IRIGARAY 49 MM 4 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 12:15:39
31 MARCUS VINICIUS VARGAS 20 SM 11 12:38:29
32 CAROLA MUNOZ MORALES 3 AF 3 12:51:48
33 MARIA PUIG CID 53 VF 1 12:53:09
34 JOEL ALONSO FORTON 46 SM 12 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 12:53:26
35 LAURA PALLEJA FIGUERAS 21 SF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ARÍTJOL 12:55:18
36 MAYTE MARTIN LLUCH 39 VF 2 13:12:45
37 DAVID BAYARRI ZARAGOZA 40 VM 11 13:12:47
38 XAVIER PUIG ESCUDERO 15 VM 12 13:13:24
39 GONZALO MARANA 33 VM 13 13:14:55
40 FRANCESC MAS VIDAL 10 VM 14 C. A. SANT ADREU DE LA BARCA 13:30:26
41 RAMON CORTINA SUBIRANA 25 MM 5 ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL 13:31:53
42 JOSEP SANS SOLSONA 29 MM 6 CLUB EXCTA.MONTBLANC 13:43:48
43 JOAN ALBALAT CELADES 17 VM 15 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 13:48:52
44 INES REINA ARGENTE 18 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 13:48:53
45 JAVIER VINAS CASTILLO 55 SM 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 14:25:16
CARLOS VILLENA GARCIA 28 SM CORREM PER LA TERRA 15:36:37