UTTGN 2019

UTTGN 2019: Marató Trail TGN

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 RUBEN HERNANDEZ 118 AM 1 CLUB ESQUI GIRONA (SE) 03:02:26
2 SENEN ESCODA SANAHUJES 131 AM 2 CEM BORGES TRAIL 03:04:31
3 MANEL OCHOA JUFRE 168 AM 3 03:06:33
4 PAU CAPELL GIL 197 SM 1 03:10:40
5 OSCAR CABEZA TORRALBO 193 VM 1 03:38:33
6 SALVADOR CABRE FORT 102 VM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:39:54
7 PERE PINEL GARCIA 175 VM 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:42:58
8 LUIS VAZQUEZ GRILLO 173 VM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 03:42:58
9 JESÚS FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN 107 SM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:43:44
10 PIETRO MERELLO COLOME 114 SM 3 CLUB TRIATLO CENTURIO TARRACO 03:48:43
11 JOSE LUIS CASADO CASTANO 203 VM 5 03:49:52
12 GUILLEM CANYELLES FIGUEROLA 125 SM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:50:22
13 SERGI ROC GONZALEZ 122 SM 5 CLUB FILIRUN 03:51:47
14 MIGUEL ANGEL GUILLEN GARCIA 169 VM 6 03:52:41
15 PERE BADIA BATET 149 SM 6 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 03:55:15
16 JOSE MANUEL ROS GARCIA 111 VM 7 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 03:58:53
17 SERGI BEL BENEYTO 119 VM 8 INDEPENDIENTE 04:00:00
18 INAKI ALONSO 143 VM 9 CLUB FILIRUN 04:01:37
19 RAÜL JIMENEZ 110 VM 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 04:02:43
20 DAVID SORIANO I TACHE 109 SM 7 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 04:06:05
21 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER 191 SM 8 TROTE-EXTREM 04:06:23
22 ERNEST MONTANE 138 SM 9 04:06:45
23 PAU SUNER CARLES 104 SM 10 04:07:07
24 PEP IBANEZ URETA 195 SM 11 04:09:06
25 ROGER MAS MIRO 179 SM 12 04:09:13
26 ALBERT GARCIA NADAL 148 SM 13 04:13:22
27 JUANMA TERRON VASCO 187 VM 11 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 04:15:26
28 CLAUDIA MANCILLA 192 AF 1 CEM BORGES TRAIL 04:16:38
29 ALBERT RECASENS GARCIA 177 VM 12 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 04:17:46
30 LLUIS VALLDEPEREZ FERRER 127 VM 13 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 04:19:18
31 ROGER CARRASCOSA RODRIGUEZ 128 SM 14 04:19:18
32 ALICIA DOMINGO MASDEU 198 AF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 04:20:03
33 SERGI SAMARRA GAS 190 VM 14 04:20:12
34 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 199 AF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:21:57
35 JORDI CABRE ROCA 189 SM 15 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 04:21:59
36 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 161 SM 16 04:23:03
37 DAVID GARCIA DOMINGUEZ 160 VM 15 04:23:14
38 ARNAU ALTES NOLLA 121 SM 17 ASS.ESP. BARONIA D'ESCORNALBOU 04:27:51
39 CRISTINA MARTINEZ PAZ 188 SF 1 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 04:28:54
40 FRANCISCO JESUS FERNANDEZ GARCIA 194 SM 18 04:28:55
41 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG 184 MM 1 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 04:29:15
42 FLAVIA ORZ 146 SF 2 04:30:13
43 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO 134 VM 16 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:31:05
44 IVAN CAMARASA ALVENTOSA 147 SM 19 04:31:12
45 ANA BELEN GUTIERREZ BARRERA 196 VF 1 04:33:03
46 EDGAR CABRE PARRA 165 VM 17 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:34:25
47 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES 145 MM 2 04:36:24
48 LLUÌS CANELLAS MAGIDE 166 VM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 04:36:29
49 CARLES FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 180 MM 3 04:36:38
50 CAMILO BOSCH GODIA 172 SM 20 04:37:34
51 SALVADOR ESPINET MORLANS 171 VM 19 04:37:34
52 MARIBEL ALFARO NOGUERA 154 VF 2 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 04:38:15
53 MANERO JIMENEZ GARCIA 151 S23M 1 04:42:38
54 LLUIS MOIX MASALLES 112 VM 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:43:36
55 NURIA RIBAS RECASENS 142 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:44:36
56 MARC POVILL LLUIS 159 SM 21 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 04:53:59
57 FRED SILVA 141 VM 21 04:54:51
58 ANTONIO MARTINEZ MORENO 140 VM 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:56:10
59 DANI JIMENEZ BRANERA 103 SM 22 TARRAGONA FUTBOL CLUB 05:00:43
60 XAVIER GILI MARTI 163 SM 23 CONCA SENGLARS 05:00:44
61 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 185 SM 24 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:03:03
62 ALEXIS CARCELLE PEPIOL 144 VM 23 05:04:07
63 JUANJO TOMBAS 157 VM 24 05:04:40
64 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 137 SM 25 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 05:06:16
65 YASMINA CONDE DIEZ 136 SF 4 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 05:06:17
66 FRANCESC GARCIA 158 VM 25 05:13:47
67 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE 162 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 05:14:08
68 DAVID FIGUERAS ALVAREZ 130 VM 26 05:16:20
69 GASPAR ALCOCER BARONA 174 VM 27 05:21:05
70 TAMARA ROYO LOPEZ 106 SF 5 05:21:29
71 JOSE MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ 181 MM 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 05:26:21
72 ALBERT VILARDELL PEREZ 202 SM 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 05:27:18
73 GERARD PRATS FERRE 182 MM 6 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 05:27:54
74 JORDI SEGADO 176 SM 27 05:29:07
75 ESTEBAN GRIMA AGUILERA 152 SM 28 05:35:36
76 PARDALOT CANTARELL MORA 153 VM 28 05:35:37
77 THAIS JORBA DELGADO 183 SF 6 05:35:38
78 MARI CABALLERO PEREZ 170 VF 3 05:48:23
79 JOAN ARNAU MAS 156 MM 7 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATO 05:50:04
80 LLUIS CALERO GALOVART 133 MM 8 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 05:50:30
81 JOSE ANTONIO CORDOBA FERNANDEZ 113 VM 29 05:50:31
82 JUAN MIGUEL CISCAR MUNOZ 178 SM 29 05:53:27
83 OSCAR MAS MAGRANE 139 SM 30 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 05:55:42
84 JORDI HEREDIA SENTIS 116 SM 31 06:02:42
85 PEPE TORRENTE MARTINEZ 115 VM 30 06:02:43
86 SALVI MASCARO TORRAS 120 SM 32 06:05:16
87 JOAQUIM GAVALDA HIDALGO 186 VM 31 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 06:06:35
88 JOANNA REDONDO BOADA 124 SM 33 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 06:09:54
89 GERARD AGELL SERRAMITJANA 129 VM 32 AMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEA 06:09:54
90 IVAN VILA VERGARA 126 VM 33 INDEPENDIENTE 06:30:16
91 RICARD VILABRU CAPELLADES 132 SM 34 06:30:18
92 JAUME SANCHIS CUGAT 155 MM 9 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 07:11:10
93 CARLOS FERRER BARBERAN 108 VM 34 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 07:11:17
94 JAUME AMIEL PICOLA 164 MM 10 UNIO EXCURSIONISTA DE SABADELL 09:11:53