UTTGN 2019

UTTGN 2019: Mitja Trail TGN

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ISAAC RIERA CASTRO 515 AM 1 01:45:49
2 PAU GALI TORRES 453 AM 2 ASHI TEAM 01:57:02
3 ALBERTO ALCANIZ RODRIGUEZ 441 AM 3 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 01:57:02
4 JUANMA MARTINEZ SIMON 506 SM 1 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:59:59
5 CARLOS RALLO FERRER 505 VM 1 02:08:01
6 JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA 495 MM 1 ASS.ESP. ULLASTRELL 02:08:20
7 DAVID SANCHEZ AGUILAR 481 VM 2 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 02:09:50
8 ALVARO FERNANDEZ 415 SM 2 #TRAILTRONS 02:10:14
9 JOSEP Mª CASTILLO MOYA 478 VM 3 BUTIRUNNERS 02:11:42
10 ALBERT FERRE PELLEJA 487 SM 3 AE BLANCAFORT 02:12:33
11 ALFONSO COLAS SORIANO 413 VM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:36
12 SERGIO ALCANIZ RODRIGUEZ 442 SM 4 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 02:12:47
13 ALBERT MERCADE SERRA 425 SM 5 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 02:13:56
14 JOSE ANTONIO PERALVAREZ MARQUEZ 424 VM 5 02:15:55
15 JOAN AGUSTI NÚNEZ GENESTOS 471 VM 6 CLUB FILIRUN 02:15:55
16 BERNAT PEREZ DE VAL 470 SM 6 02:16:10
17 MANUEL ARANDA 484 SM 7 02:17:38
18 XAVIER DEGRACIA PORTELLA 504 VM 7 02:19:47
19 ALBERT POVILL LLUIS 465 SM 8 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA TRENCACIMS 02:21:53
20 JOSEP MARIA ROSELLO MARTINEZ 489 SM 9 02:21:54
21 MIGUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ 483 MM 2 02:25:31
22 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 502 SM 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:25:39
23 RAÚL ANGUITA ONDONO 444 VM 8 02:25:52
24 JOSE MARIA BELLIDO 437 VM 9 02:26:52
25 IVAN GONZALEZ GARCIA 405 JM 1 02:27:55
26 LLUIS ABELLO 508 MM 3 02:28:53
27 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 493 SM 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:29:34
28 POL VENTURA GIBERT 468 SM 12 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:29:39
29 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO 496 VM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:29:58
30 EDU OLEA 417 VM 11 02:30:18
31 MIGUEL MARIN MORENO 419 SM 13 02:32:16
32 XAVI ARTAL 485 VM 12 02:32:39
33 ANTON CHAKHNAZAROV 503 SM 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:50
34 JOAN OLLE 491 SM 15 02:33:36
35 ANTONIO DIAZ GARCIA 462 NCM 1 02:34:14
36 LLUIS CASTAN MESTRES 501 S23M 1 INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:29
37 VICTOR TOMAS CARRASCON 420 SM 16 02:35:38
38 JOSEP MURTRO SOGAS 477 MM 4 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:37:02
39 OSCAR GOMEZ MARCOS 451 SM 17 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:37:48
40 PAULA LOPEZ FORES 412 AF 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:38:17
41 MIGUEL SEBASTIAN DIAZ MORA 430 SM 18 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:38:27
42 XAVI MOYA I ORTIZ 498 VM 13 02:38:40
43 ELOI IBANEZ MARTIN 403 SM 19 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:40:21
44 ANNA SABALLS FERNANDEZ 450 AF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:40:37
45 XAVIER ROSELLO MARTINEZ 474 SM 20 02:41:11
46 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 464 SM 21 FAMILIA FLANAGAN 02:41:15
47 ALFONS FIGUEROLA GALLART 431 VM 14 02:42:13
48 RAÚL SANCHEZ PALACIOS 433 SM 22 02:42:18
49 ANTONI TOVAR 472 VM 15 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 02:42:42
50 AIDA CANO DEL SOL 447 AF 3 02:42:45
51 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 454 VM 16 02:42:45
52 JOSEP ANGLES OLIVE 443 MM 5 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:42:48
53 SERGIO ABRIO QUILES 427 SM 23 INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:37
54 JORDI RAMON RIBE 494 VM 17 OBRINT TRACA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:45:16
55 ANTONIO MIRA SAHUQUILLO 460 SM 24 02:45:35
56 PAU QUEROL CID 473 JM 2 02:45:56
57 FRANCESC MEIX SABATE 407 SM 25 #TRAILTRONS 02:46:21
58 ALEIX VILA TAPIAS 409 SM 26 02:46:36
59 MARC MUNOZ BOSCH 406 SM 27 02:46:37
60 JOSEP MARIA VILEU VALLVERDÚ 507 VM 18 CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA CAMETA COIXA 02:46:49
61 JAVIER GONZALEZ ABELLA 482 VM 19 02:48:11
62 ALROR CRUZ FERNANDEZ 476 SM 28 02:48:52
63 JAVIER DIAZ BUTRON 480 SM 29 02:48:54
64 JOANM VIVES SEGARRA 418 MM 6 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:49:17
65 NÚRIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA 426 SF 1 AE BLANCAFORT 02:49:18
66 MANUEL ALEJANDRO GIL RODRIGUEZ 428 SM 30 02:49:19
67 GERARD CUCURULL POCURULL 488 VM 20 ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 02:50:42
68 RAFA LOPEZ MARTIN 429 VM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:23
69 JOAQUIM BARBER SANCHIS 457 SM 31 02:52:33
70 ENRIC ROMAN SANCHO 456 SM 32 02:53:24
71 ADRIA MIRO MORENO 458 SM 33 02:54:57
72 PEP ROIG 511 VM 22 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:55:06
73 GEMMA RUIZ MARTINEZ 499 SF 2 INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:25
74 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 445 SM 34 02:55:27
75 JAVIER MEGIAS GRANDE 438 SM 35 02:55:27
76 MARCOS RODRIGUEZ YERGA 510 VM 23 02:56:34
77 JORDI JULIA TORRES 513 SM 36 02:57:25
78 ANDREU PORTA GATELL 461 VM 24 03:00:32
79 JESÚS ANGLES 435 VM 25 03:00:32
80 TONI CALDERON ROIG 434 SM 37 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 03:00:33
81 EDUARD ESCLASANS JUNYENT 509 VM 26 03:01:29
82 IVAN ZARAGOZA CHORDA 497 SM 38 03:01:32
83 JOAN MONTORO BORI 514 SM 39 03:01:42
84 MIQUEL PEDRA NINO 455 SM 40 03:02:03
85 MANEL CALURANO 449 VM 27 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 03:02:34
86 JAIME YLLERA SABATE 416 SM 41 03:03:51
87 SINDI SOARES MOURA 439 SF 3 03:04:46
88 DAVID FILLAT CASTELLVI 421 SM 42 03:05:26
89 JORDI CALVENTE ANDREU 422 SM 43 03:05:40
90 JOSE ANTONIO GAVILAN PEDRAZA 440 SM 44 03:05:52
91 JOAQUIN ANDREU 459 MM 7 CLUB FILIRUN 03:06:25
92 RICARDO REYES TRUJILLO 467 VM 28 03:15:17
93 XAVIER FLORESVI AUBIA 432 VM 29 03:16:54
94 DAVID ARMENGOL ARMENGOL 492 VM 30 CLUB ESPORTIU CORREDELLONS DE VILABELLA 03:16:55
95 EDUARDO ESPARTERO 469 SM 45 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 03:19:23
96 CRISTOBAL GARCIA MARTINEZ 475 MM 8 03:23:52
97 JOAN BALANA MAS 466 SM 46 03:25:17
98 DAVID FARRE BACH 452 VM 31 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:34:17
99 NURIA CUEVAS MOLINA 410 SF 4 03:39:17
100 TANIA LLORENS GABALDON 411 SF 5 03:39:19
101 MARIA CUEVAS MOLINA 408 SF 6 03:39:20
102 ELISABETH CASANAS OJEDA 463 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:45:30
103 MANEL ALCAIDE PEREZ 414 MM 9 03:45:31