UTTGN 2019

UTTGN 2019: Trail TGN

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ENRIC CABALLE ANDREU 712 AM 1 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 01:00:29
2 ORIOL FERRE CANELLAS 723 AM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:01:20
3 ENRIC GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 652 AM 3 01:02:07
4 MARC LLEBARIA FORTUNY 643 SM 1 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 01:06:09
5 JOSEP MATEU ARBO 636 SM 2 01:06:14
6 DAVID OLIVA TORTAJADA 650 SM 3 01:08:48
7 JAVI SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ 632 MM 1 AE BLANCAFORT 01:09:32
8 JORDI FERRE ALZÚRIA 613 SM 4 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 01:09:55
9 KICO SABIO RODRIGUEZ 690 VM 1 ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 01:12:17
10 ALBERT MARTI FERRAN 724 VM 2 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:12:19
11 MARTI COMES GARCIA 719 MM 2 01:13:01
12 SALVA RAMON GRAMUNTELL 604 MM 3 CLUB FILIRUN 01:13:15
13 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI 603 JM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:13:50
14 MARC CLOTET MARTI 644 SM 5 01:14:17
15 JOSE GONZALEZ PINOL 735 MM 4 01:16:02
16 ALEX GUART 640 SM 6 01:18:51
17 MATEO MARQUEZ SANTIAGO 665 JM 2 01:20:09
18 ANDREU VENTOSA DASCA 642 SM 7 01:20:59
19 PEDRO SANCHEZ VALLEJO 705 MM 5 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 01:21:31
20 CRISTIAN COMA ARNAU 630 VM 3 CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROLENC 01:22:24
21 MONTSE VEGA MURIANA 733 AF 1 BUTIRUNNERS 01:22:36
22 ALBERTO MIGUEL BARTOLOME 734 VM 4 01:23:44
23 ADRIA CURTO IBANEZ 601 JM 3 01:23:52
24 LAIA ESTRADA MORENO 612 AF 2 01:23:55
25 NATALIA HERNANDEZ BALLE 714 AF 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:10
26 ANTONIO MOLINA LEAL 713 SM 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:18
27 MANUEL MELLADO LORENZO 718 SM 9 01:24:41
28 JUAN SANCHEZ 721 MM 6 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 01:24:47
29 PERE BORRELL FORTUNY 619 VM 5 ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 01:25:06
30 DAVID GARCIA VARGAS 664 SM 10 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:25:11
31 ESTEFANIA COMIN 628 VF 1 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 01:25:24
32 PASCUAL MUNOZ GARCIA 695 SM 11 01:26:45
33 XAVIER MIRO LINARES 646 SM 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:55
34 FRANCESC SERRA BARRABEIG 696 SM 13 01:27:04
35 CLIMENT SOLA GALLARDO 635 S23M 1 01:27:21
36 ELOY VILLENA 671 SM 14 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 01:27:36
37 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 672 SF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:27:37
38 DOLORES MATA BAQUERO 701 SF 2 US ESTIMEM NÚRIES 01:27:54
39 JOAN FUENTES MELERO 638 MM 7 01:28:28
40 JUANA ADAN GARCIA 703 MF 1 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 01:28:41
41 ALFREDO CASTAN MESTRES 716 SM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:47
42 ANA ARJONA CABRERA 629 VF 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:55
43 JAVIER LOPEZ MARTINEZ 659 VM 6 01:28:57
44 TEO RUBIANO GRANADOS 645 MM 8 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 01:28:59
45 JOSEP NARRO PUERTA 607 VM 7 01:29:01
46 CARLOS JAVIER MURILLO CARRIEL 668 SM 16 01:29:07
47 MARCOS ADAN GONZALEZ 720 SM 17 01:29:12
48 ALBERT MARTINEZ 682 SM 18 01:29:22
49 SARA RICART BOADA 656 SF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:29:55
50 SANDRA SERRA OMEDES 657 SM 19 01:29:56
51 JESSICA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 731 S23F 1 01:30:34
52 JOAN CARLES PELEGRIN SANCHEZ 717 MM 9 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE 01:30:57
53 LLUÏSA COLL CLAVERA 704 SF 4 CLUB ATLETIC IVARS 01:31:01
54 RAMON SOLE PAMIES 661 MM 10 #TRAILTRONS 01:31:15
55 ALBERT CUESTA 641 UnknownM 1 01:31:52
56 LAURA PEREZ MUNOZ 605 SF 5 01:32:04
57 JORDI SANGRA 688 VM 8 01:32:34
58 EDUARD GIRONA ROVIRA 675 JM 4 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:33:05
59 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 732 VM 9 01:33:21
60 RAMON ANGLES CUNILLERA 736 MM 11 01:33:28
61 ESTER PEREZ MUNOZ 609 SF 6 01:33:30
62 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 618 VM 10 01:33:34
63 CARLA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 699 SF 7 01:33:45
64 NÚRIA PAGES ROBERT 633 VF 3 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 01:33:51
65 FRAN OLMO MERINO 727 SM 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:34:11
66 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PENA MANJON 726 SM 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:34:39
67 ELI FOLCH 610 SF 8 01:34:48
68 MIGUEL ESTELLE PINO 617 VM 11 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:34:50
69 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 669 MF 2 01:34:59
70 JUANJO GALERA PINO 620 VM 12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:35:35
71 FERRAN LOPEZ SALINAS 729 MM 12 01:36:07
72 SANDRA GIMENO VILA 725 VF 4 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:37:37
73 MARTI ROSELL 611 VM 13 01:38:33
74 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 678 VM 14 01:38:45
75 M CARMEN PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 698 MF 3 01:39:03
76 SANDRA GRAU SALVA 651 SF 9 01:39:03
77 PACO MARTI GARRIDO 707 VM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:39:33
78 MAGDA STERNA 692 SF 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:39:33
79 ALEIX MAIXE SAS 649 SM 22 01:40:20
80 MARTA CASARES SANTIAGO 666 VF 5 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA COTA 705 01:40:31
81 MARINA OLIVE CURTO 614 VF 6 CLUB ACTIVA'T RUNNERS 01:40:37
82 MARIO SANTOS SERRANO 710 SM 23 01:41:09
83 PAULA VEGA PELAEZ 709 SF 11 01:41:12
84 FERRAN PINTO HARO 634 SM 24 01:41:18
85 TITUS GÜELL I TORNER 702 MM 13 US ESTIMEM NÚRIES 01:41:54
86 JOSEP ALVIRA BORRAS 625 SM 25 01:41:58
87 LUIS ANGEL VALBUENA PERAL 708 MM 14 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:43:29
88 KIKE MORALES RUBIO 670 VM 16 01:44:06
89 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 679 VM 17 01:44:17
90 NOELIA PEDROLA DOCE 693 VF 7 01:44:17
91 CRISTINA RUIZ GARCIA 683 SF 12 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01:45:08
92 FRANCISCO PALMA AGILA 691 SM 26 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01:45:09
93 MANOLI GALLEGO DOMINGUEZ 684 MF 4 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01:45:11
94 PEDRO PINO VILLAR 608 VM 18 EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES 01:45:12
95 JOSEP MARIA ROVIRA SOLE 602 MM 15 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:45:49
96 XAVI MIR 631 S23M 2 01:46:05
97 SOFIA CABANES BALANZA 685 SF 13 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 01:48:46
98 ELISA LAGUNA RIVAS 662 SF 14 01:49:11
99 PABLO PADERNE EXPOSITO 660 SM 27 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:49:12
100 JAVIER GUERRERO MOLINA 730 SM 28 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:49:13
101 MIREIA PALAU 667 SF 15 01:49:14
102 JORDI VIDAL NAVARRO 700 VM 19 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 01:51:08
103 XAVI GIMENO VILA 706 VM 20 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 01:51:35
104 MONICA PRATS 674 VF 8 01:52:44
105 ALEX GARCIA ARIAS 623 VM 21 01:52:46
106 MONICA MONTEVERDE MICHAVILA 655 VF 9 ATE - CLUB ATLETISME TERRES DE L'EBRE 01:52:47
107 ELISABET SEGÚ MUSTE 653 VF 10 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:53:26
108 AIDA RAMIREZ 647 SF 16 CLUB EXCTA.LA CANONJA 01:53:27
109 FRANCISCO GARCIA SAYAGO 738 MM 16 L'ESQUADRA CLUB ESPORTIU 01:55:59
110 JAVIER LEDO CASTRO 673 SM 29 01:56:39
111 ALBERT BALLESCA 711 SM 30 01:56:53
112 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE 606 MM 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:58:42
113 NURIA CLAVIJO MANAS 728 VF 11 01:59:05
114 SONIA CREMADES GARCIA 622 SF 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:59:59
115 AINARA BLANCO 689 SF 18 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:00:01
116 ERNEST PARIS JUST 616 VM 22 02:02:53
117 DOLORS PACHECO RIOJA 615 VF 12 02:02:54
118 JORDI GIRONA TARRAGO 676 VM 23 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:03:54
119 MARIA ROVIRA BUSQUETS 677 VF 13 C.A TRAIL ATLETES BAIX GAIA 02:03:54
120 ALBERT MARTINEZ CANIZARES 626 MM 18 02:04:09
121 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE 627 MM 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:04:36
122 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO 697 VF 14 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:06:47
123 FRANCESCA BALANZA BEL 686 MF 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. LA FORADADA 02:09:18
124 CRISTINA QUILEZ FERNANDEZ 624 VF 15 02:10:41
125 JESUS ARCHIDONA BAGASE 654 MM 20 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:20:34
126 MARIA ROMERA HERNANDEZ 681 VF 16 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 02:22:49