UTTGN 2019

UTTGN 2019: Caminada TGN

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 BARTOMEU ESTEVE 1041 AM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:28
2 PWPI MARCO OLMOS 1031 AF 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:14:09
3 PACO ASTASIO ASTASIO 1006 AM 2 CLUB ACTIVA'T RUNNERS 02:14:10
4 NEUS GUIRRO JARDI 1030 AF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:23:34
5 ANNA RIGOL TRIBO 1037 AF 3 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATO 02:26:44
6 MARTA CRUSAT 1048 MF 1 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATO 02:26:44
7 ISIDRE MIRO ALSINA 1007 AM 3 02:28:06
8 GUILLEM RICO RAMON 1045 VM 1 02:28:30
9 AGUSTI FORNELL GUASCH 1043 VM 2 02:28:30
10 INMA ESTRUCH PAREDES 1001 VF 1 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:56
11 NURIA HORTONEDA MARQUES 1005 VF 2 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:32:33
12 GEMMA PAPIO MONTSERRAT 1002 SF 1 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:32:35
13 EUGENIA VALDERRAMA BLAVI 1040 VF 3 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:32:36
14 MARGA ALMENARA SERRANO 1018 VF 4 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:32:41
15 CARLES SEGALA GALLOFRE 1044 SM 1 02:32:48
16 RAQUEL BORONAT MATEOS 1016 VF 5 02:43:53
17 MAR MARTINEZ PIZARRO 1014 VF 6 02:43:54
18 NOEMI CARRILLO HIDALGO 1015 SF 2 02:43:55
19 ELENA MOLES CUBEDO 1028 SF 3 02:46:10
20 MARIA CIURANA CARMONA 1027 SF 4 02:46:13
21 ROSER FRIAS MONTERO 1019 VF 7 INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:42
22 JUAN CEPERO MOLINA 1021 VM 3 02:48:42
23 YOLANDA HORCAJADAS REDONDO 1020 VF 8 02:48:43
24 XAVI MARTINEZ MORERA 1034 SM 2 02:51:40
25 VANY FLORES PATON 1017 SF 5 02:51:42
26 ALEXA SILES 1038 VF 9 02:52:09
27 ELISABET ROMERO ALVAREZ 1039 VF 10 02:52:09
28 JONATHAN RIBAS MARTINEZ 1009 VM 4 02:52:09
29 ESTER ARIAS CASTELLVI 1008 VF 11 02:52:11
30 SANDRA REAL NÚNEZ 1023 SF 6 INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:11
31 FRANCE BUYLE 1049 MF 2 02:57:55
32 MARIA TERESA SANTAMARIA SANZ 1047 MF 3 03:12:38
33 ANGEL BLANCO GONZALEZ 1046 MM 1 03:12:43
34 GLORIA GABARRO GARCIA 1035 SF 7 03:18:28
35 MONTSERRAT MARTINEZ DURAN 1036 SF 8 03:18:29
36 ESTER MAIXE LOZANO 1012 SF 9 03:27:03
37 NÚRIA IBARROLA JURADO 1022 SF 10 03:27:08
38 SONIA BORONAT PONS 1010 SF 11 03:27:09
39 BEGONA IBARROLA JURADO 1003 SF 12 03:27:09
40 ALBA BORONAT PONS 1011 SF 13 03:27:10
41 ADRIA CEPERO SANTOS 1024 SM 3 03:53:17
42 CARLES J CEPERO MARTI 1026 MM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 03:53:24
43 YOLANDA GASCON FERNANDEZ 1042 VF 12 03:55:15