Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes

Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes: Marathon

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 CARLOS MANTERO 14 AM 1 CLUB FLEXOR TRAIL TEAM 05:17:43
2 PERE MONTSERRAT LOPE 53 AM 2 ONE LIFE TEAM 05:27:16
3 JORDI AGUILERA SANE 74 AM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL 05:32:09
4 JORDI REYES ARNABAT 71 SM 1 05:44:15
5 ROBERTO BANOS GONZALEZ 72 SM 2 05:44:16
6 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARCIA 81 VM 1 05:50:41
7 PEDRO SALOR ALVARADO 29 SM 3 ROADRUNNERS 05:59:13
8 BLAISE BROCHARD 82 MM 1 06:08:51
9 JOSE LUIS RUBIO MARTICELLA 36 MM 2 GRUP DE RECERCA OLESA RURAL(SE) 06:11:33
10 ELOI GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ 83 VM 2 06:17:42
11 GUILLEM ORTEGA NICOLAU 48 SM 4 CENTRE EXCTA. DEL PENEDES 06:19:40
12 ALEIX MALLOFRE ABANTE 39 SM 5 06:22:25
13 ORIOL PELLICER PLASA 24 SM 6 INDVRAINS 06:31:11
14 CARLES ANGELET ROJAS 73 SM 7 ONE LIFE TEAM 06:37:10
15 JAUME GRIMAU MARTI 23 SM 8 CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA 06:38:11
16 JOSE LUIS RULL BRAVO 3 VM 3 06:38:34
17 XAVI PARRA NAVAS 67 VM 4 ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 06:42:12
18 TOMAS PERPINA MEDIEL 46 VM 5 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 06:44:27
19 MIGUEL ESCOBAR SOLIS 64 VM 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 06:45:27
20 DANIEL CERVELLO CASTELLANO 6 SM 9 06:48:00
21 SALVADOR CABRE FORT 16 VM 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 06:51:16
22 JOAN CARLES LIEBANAS RUIZ 13 MM 3 ROADRUNNERS 06:52:28
23 FERNANDO BARCOS NAVARRO 21 MM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 07:01:44
24 MARTA BATALLA TRILLA 59 AF 1 CEM BORGES TRAIL 07:02:59
25 PERE BADIA BATET 7 SM 10 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 07:06:54
26 JOSEP Mª CASTILLO MOYA 9 VM 8 BUTIRUNNERS 07:08:29
27 ALEX GARCIA NAVARRO 58 SM 11 CLUB ESPORTIU BANYERES DEL PENEDES 07:08:52
28 PERE PONS MERCADE 27 SM 12 INDVRAINS 07:09:20
29 CRISTINA AYMERICH RIBAS 38 AF 2 INDVRAINS 07:09:20
30 NEUS PEIRO PIFARRE 22 AF 3 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 07:21:46
31 JAUME VALLS PADILLA 62 VM 9 RUNTRAIL PENEDES CLUB ESPORTIU 07:22:24
32 OSCAR MOTA NIETO 10 SM 13 BUTIRUNNERS 07:23:06
33 RAFEL SALAS AREVALO 30 SM 14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 07:23:31
34 SANTIAGO YEPES PUERTA 33 SM 15 07:34:48
35 FELIX ROSCO GIL 11 SM 16 07:38:07
36 PAU TRIEBEL NUNEZ 15 VM 10 07:40:56
37 VICENC TUBAU ALEMANY 56 MM 5 PESCATUBAU 07:40:59
38 JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ MARTIN 75 VM 11 07:41:05
39 FRANK CAZORLA MUNOZ 63 VM 12 07:57:39
40 MILTON HUERTAS GARCIA 32 VM 13 07:58:30
41 ALBERT SANS FERRER 76 SM 17 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 08:06:06
42 JOAN PALLEJA ELIAS 28 MM 6 CLUB EXCTA.DE GRACIA 08:08:36
43 CARMEN PALACIN BOIX 54 SF 1 08:09:44
44 FERNANDO CAMAS ALCAIDE 19 MM 7 CLUB MASQUEFA TRAIL 08:09:48
45 KENNETH POMENTA 52 SM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 08:09:48
46 ERIC THADEE BRUT TORRES 44 MM 8 08:14:07
47 JOSEP ARTIGAS ALANA 17 MM 9 08:15:36
48 IGNASI CASALS MIRO 49 VM 14 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 08:20:53
49 IGNASI SERRANO COLL 61 VM 15 08:33:44
50 JORDI CORTIADA COLL 1 SM 19 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 08:43:23
51 GORETTI MAJOS FONYOVA 60 SF 2 ASS.ESP. EKKE LLEIDA 08:46:05
52 RAQUEL TORROBELLA FERRER 20 VF 1 08:46:05
53 JOSEP GONZALEZ PLAZA 35 MM 10 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 08:47:55
54 FRANCESC GARRIDO ZAPATA 41 VM 16 08:51:04
55 ELIZABETH CHIVA DE LA RIVA 26 MF 1 ASHI TEAM 08:51:23
56 JORDI OLLER RECASENS 68 VM 17 08:52:37
57 DAMIA VIVES VERNET 8 VM 18 CROSSFIT TORREDEMBARRA 08:56:54
58 JOAN BUENAFUENTE SANS 66 VM 19 ALL TRAIL TEAM REUS 09:00:13
59 JESUS GARCIA PRIETO 77 SM 20 09:01:24
60 NEUS GIMENEZ RIOS 43 VF 2 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 09:03:48
61 JORDI GUARDIA GARCIA 42 VM 20 CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES 09:03:51
62 IGNASI M. PRATS FERRE 70 MM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 09:04:46
63 CARLO VAMHOUT 2 VM 21 09:06:51
64 TONI MERLOS 12 VM 22 BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM 09:29:06
65 JUAN CARLOS PALACIN BOIX 55 SM 21 09:35:10
66 MARCOS ESCOLA RUBI 25 VM 23 ASS.EXCTA. L'URGELL 09:37:34
67 ALEX ENRIQUE AMAGUANA CAJAMARCA 18 VM 24 09:58:28
68 JORGE LUIS MARTINEZ TRABAL 69 VM 25 10:56:52
69 ESCOMBRA PETRI 1001 SM 22 10:57:00
70 ESCOMBRA LOIS 1000 SF 3 10:57:00