Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes

Filirun Marathon Trail Penedes: Express

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ESTYBEN JUSTICIA MILLA 721 SM 1 01:23:40
2 VICTOR GIL GANDIA 706 SM 2 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 01:26:24
3 MARC TODA VERICAT 726 SM 3 01:27:54
4 RODO SALAZAR HIDALGO 659 SM 1 CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 01:29:48
5 DANIEL BALSAS PEREZ 730 SM 2 01:35:56
6 AITOR CASAS VILCHES 684 SM 3 01:39:00
7 RAUL JIMENEZ 725 VM 1 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:40:46
8 JOSUE ROCA BELART 683 S23M 1 01:42:39
9 ERIC ESCUDER OSUNA 711 SM 4 01:45:12
10 DAVID SORIANO 668 VM 2 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 01:48:55
11 CRISTIAN ESCUDER OSUNA 716 SM 5 01:50:09
12 JAVIER VEGA CAPDEVILA 682 VM 3 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 01:50:51
13 ANA MARIA MISLATA RODRIGUEZ 707 SF 1 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 01:51:37
14 DIEGO MELERO HERNANDEZ 709 SM 6 CLUB ATLETISME ASCO-RIBERA DÔÇÖEBRE 01:51:40
15 ELOI IBANEZ MARTIN 608 SM 7 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:52:10
16 FCO.JAVIER FERRERO MARTINEZ 708 SM 8 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:52:17
17 SANTOS FUERO 626 VM 4 ASS.EXCTA. MONTMELL 01:52:26
18 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 723 SM 9 01:52:30
19 JORDI CASANOVAS GARRIGA 604 VM 5 01:53:34
20 JORDI SALADO MUNOZ 694 MM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:53:59
21 ALBERTO GIL MUNOZ 722 VM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:09
22 XAVIER VARIAS FERNANDEZ 717 VM 7 01:58:03
23 ADOLF HOMEDES PRADES 715 MM 2 CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARI 01:58:05
24 RAMON ABIZANDA FERNANDEZ 612 SM 10 01:59:32
25 YOLANDA BERGADA TORTAJADA 629 VF 2 ATLHETIC TRACK TARRAGONA 02:00:11
26 ANNA ALBAREDA SANZ 669 VF 3 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:00:27
27 JORDI ALUJA 703 SM 11 02:01:16
28 IRENE RUBIO RUBIO 610 SF 1 CLUB TRIATLO TARRAGONA 02:03:24
29 MARCOS TAJADURA 650 VM 8 02:04:09
30 CARLOS ROJANO JUMILLA 645 VM 9 02:05:34
31 DAVID MARTIN MARTINEZ 724 SM 12 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:05:58
32 MIRIAM MENDEZ POLO 644 VF 1 02:06:59
33 JOAN MARIA VIVES SEGARRA 701 MM 3 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:09:01
34 CHRISTIAN TOLDRA JORDA 654 SM 13 02:09:34
35 IVAN CANTO SILVESTRE 641 SM 14 02:09:35
36 MARIA CISCAR BARBER 646 SF 2 02:11:05
37 CARLOS MARTINEZ LOPEZ 643 SM 15 02:11:12
38 JORDI ESTRADA MITJANS 685 MM 4 CLUB KNLTS (CANALETES SANT MARTI) 02:13:08
39 JOAQUIM RAFI MEMBRADO 699 SM 16 02:13:22
40 ORIOL GARCIA FERNANDEZ 695 SM 17 02:13:52
41 YASMINA CONDE DIEZ 647 SF 3 CLUB LA GUAURDERIA 02:15:43
42 ROMAN BONET ALBAREDA 648 SM 18 CLUB LA GUAURDERIA 02:15:43
43 ALBERT SERRALTA CABEDO 687 SM 19 02:15:55
44 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 698 MM 5 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:16:44
45 MARIO LISARDE BEINAT 713 VM 10 02:17:49
46 JORDI GONZALEZ SUNE 718 VM 11 02:17:53
47 ANA DEL RIO MARTOS 677 SF 4 02:18:08
48 IVAN LOBATO HOLGADO 637 SM 20 02:22:30
49 ISMAEL PEREZ MARTINEZ 638 SM 21 02:22:32
50 JAVIER SEGURA GARCIA 640 SM 22 02:23:16
51 MARINA OLIVE CURTO 631 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:23:38
52 SERGI CADENAS 693 VM 12 02:24:01
53 FLORENCI AVILA SERVAN 620 MM 6 02:24:12
54 LAMBERT PERERA 712 SM 23 02:25:21
55 MONICA OCANA CABANES 616 VF 3 CENTRE EXCTA. ULLDECONA 02:25:36
56 CAROLINA BRUT SANZ 615 SF 5 02:30:41
57 ANNA GORBUNOVA 680 SF 6 02:30:41
58 ALBERT ROCA ABELLAN 679 SM 24 TRIATLO PENEDES COSTA DAURADA 02:30:41
59 GERARD BARROS MOYA 617 MM 7 02:31:31
60 SUSANNA CATASUS ARTIS 667 VF 4 02:31:41
61 MAR ESTEVE SOLE 666 VF 5 02:31:44
62 CRIS RUIZ GARCIA 642 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:32:09
63 JOAN RUIZ EDO 649 SM 25 ATHLETIC TRACK BIKILA TARRAGONA 02:32:09
64 CESAR GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 704 VM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:20
65 EVA MARTINEZ MORALES 681 VF 6 CEM VALLIRANA 02:35:27
66 EDU ALVAREZ CASTILLO 702 VM 14 02:37:42
67 OSCAR CANTO SILVESTRE 639 SM 26 02:38:18
68 LAURA POCH BUSQUETS 719 MF 1 GRUP EXCTA. CULT.ALPI.- LLETISSONADA 02:38:55
69 DENISA OPRINCA 678 S23F 1 02:39:17
70 YOLANDA LINARES BERNAD 628 VF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:40:23
71 SARA LOPEZ CAPARROS 627 SF 8 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:40:23
72 AMELIA LOPEZ CONTRERAS 720 SF 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:40:50
73 LUCIA VEGA MARTINEZ 689 S23F 2 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 02:42:58
74 JOSEP MEDINA VILA 624 MM 8 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:44:43
75 MIREYA PEREA NAVARRO 664 SF 10 BUTIRUNNERS 02:45:49
76 CANDIDO MARTINEZ PERONA 690 MM 9 02:46:02
77 MCARME GRACIA 636 VF 8 02:46:50
78 ROSA RODICIO HERAS 625 VF 9 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:46:52
79 MARY GARCIA BELTRAN 614 MF 2 CLUB MASQUEFA TRAIL 02:50:11
80 ANA HERRERO 658 VF 10 02:53:38
81 JUAN VELAR CEBALLOS 665 SM 27 02:53:47
82 ANA MINET TORRES 606 SF 11 02:55:03
83 ALBERT CANAS GONZALEZ 622 VM 15 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:56:26
84 ANA PEREZ ROMERO 618 MF 3 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:56:27
85 LAURA BORRELLAS BERNAL 662 SF 12 03:00:15
86 XAVIER URGELL CALAF 605 SM 28 03:01:50
87 CRISTINA PROS TURDIU 657 SF 13 03:01:50
88 NURIA ROVIRA RIERA 696 VF 11 03:09:22
89 ANA BELEN ESCARZA SEGURA 697 VF 12 03:09:22
90 VERONICA GRANADOS PERSON 700 SF 14 03:13:57
91 ALBERT MORGADES MIRAVENT 673 VM 16 03:17:21
92 MARTA MESTRE 671 SF 15 03:17:22
93 PACO ASTASIO ASTASIO 630 MM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:22:18
94 PEPI MARCO OLMOS 632 MF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:22:18
95 JOSEP MARIA FOLCH 729 MM 11 03:22:19
96 CRISTINA GOMEZ ARANDA 710 VF 13 SESGA RUNNERS 03:23:14
97 ESTER VIRGILI BENEYTO 655 SF 16 03:27:35
98 KATIA VELASCO MARCE 653 SF 17 03:27:35
99 CARMEN BONEL GERMAN 674 MF 5 03:32:44
100 LIDIA RAMIREZ LOPEZ 607 SF 18 03:39:50
101 ANABEL ORTIZ RUIZ 602 VF 14 03:54:51
102 ROSARIO BARLOCCO 601 VF 15 03:55:01
103 SANDRA REVELLES GARCIA 670 SF 19 03:56:22
104 CARLA ROCA 686 SF 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:57:48
105 DANIEL DIAZ FERNANDEZ 691 SM 29 03:57:48
106 JOSEP ADMETLLA MASERAS 705 MM 12 SOCIETAT ATLETICA DE CORBERA (SE) 03:59:48
107 CONXITA MATEU 651 MF 6 04:00:42
108 MARTA NORTES TARRIDA 652 VF 16 04:00:44
109 CARMEN GARCIA MORENO 619 MF 7 04:07:21
110 ESCOMBRA VERONICA 1004 SF 21 04:37:33
111 ESCOMBRA FRANC 1005 SM 30 04:37:42