Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa 4 Termes 2020: Caminada

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ESTHER MONFORTE 690 ALLF 1 01:58:03
2 GABRIEL BENCIC 691 ALLM 1 01:58:04
3 JOSEP MA. SUMOY SALORT 758 ALLM 2 02:01:23
4 JORDI SOLER 658 ALLM 3 CLUB EXCTA.DE GRACIA 02:08:28
5 JULIO GUIJARRO BONACHERA 766 ALLM 4 02:08:54
6 ANGEL BLANCO GONZALEZ 711 ALLF 2 02:15:46
7 SILVIA SOLE 556 ALLF 3 02:21:14
8 XAVI ALTISEN 557 ALLM 5 02:21:16
9 YOLANDA ROM VAZQUEZ 736 ALLF 4 02:25:46
10 RODOVICA HORDOAN 738 ALLF 5 02:25:46
11 KARLA CABRE 732 ALLF 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:26:39
12 ESTHER JUMILLA 733 ALLM 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:26:40
13 ARACELI CAELLES SEVIL 735 ALLF 7 02:26:47
14 BARTOMEU ESTEVE FORTUNY 705 ALLM 7 02:27:43
15 VANESSA GUIJARRO MARIN 617 ALLF 8 02:28:24
16 MAR MARTINEZ PIZARTO 560 ALLF 9 02:28:25
17 ARES ARAGONES TONDA 694 ALLF 10 02:29:51
18 ARANTXA TONDA PARDO 693 ALLF 11 02:30:16
19 AINA ARAGONES TONDA 695 ALLF 12 02:30:16
20 VANESA PANTOJA FERNANDEZ 511 ALLF 13 02:30:18
21 ANDRES FELIPE PEREZ LIZALDA 703 ALLM 8 02:30:22
22 MIRIAM GARCIA MEDINA 757 ALLF 14 CLUB FILIRUN 02:34:38
23 ALEJANDRO PARRADO MARTINEZ 761 ALLM 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:35:15
24 JORGE SANCHEZ ROMERO 637 ALLM 10 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:35:44
25 VANESSA ZUHEROS ESCALONA 636 ALLF 15 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:35:44
26 MAYTE LOZANO LORENTE 647 ALLF 16 02:35:47
27 ELISABET PUJOL PAULI 646 ALLF 17 02:35:47
28 ALBA MORENO LLORT 649 ALLF 18 02:35:48
29 ELISABETH CASAÑAS 760 ALLF 19 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:35:55
30 ALBERT BALART DOMINGUEZ 605 ALLM 11 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 02:36:03
31 ELENA FERRE NAVAS 543 ALLF 20 02:36:05
32 JULIA CABRE 702 ALLF 21 02:37:34
33 ANKE HECHT 501 ALLF 22 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:38:36
34 LUIS BOCERO ADAMES 603 ALLM 12 02:40:31
35 ASMAE OUADI 630 ALLF 23 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:40:35
36 LAIA ROVIRA TERRADO 619 ALLF 24 02:40:35
37 AINA CUETO ALSINA 628 ALLF 25 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:40:35
38 MARINA ALSINA FERRANDO 669 ALLF 26 02:40:35
39 BEATRIZ GOMEZ PLAZA 663 ALLF 27 02:41:28
40 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ BONET 662 ALLF 28 02:41:28
41 RAQUEL ROCA PEDRET 638 ALLF 29 02:41:53
42 MARTA LLAVERIA FONT 639 ALLF 30 02:41:53
43 MONTSE MAS GISPERT 747 ALLF 31 02:41:58
44 EVA MARIA PIÑOL FERNANDEZ 555 ALLF 32 02:41:58
45 MIREIA SANS RUS 558 ALLF 33 02:42:00
46 BIEL TIMONEDA PUNYET 756 ALLM 13 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:42:11
47 SEBASTIA PUÑET AYMEMI 750 ALLM 14 02:42:11
48 RAMON FONTS FERRER 642 ALLM 15 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 02:42:28
49 JULIA CALLAU MENDOZA 597 ALLF 34 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:42:57
50 SARA CALLAU MENDOZA 679 ALLF 35 02:42:58
51 ISA RIUS AGUSTINA 685 ALLF 36 02:43:08
52 IBAN VALEN LUENGO 645 ALLM 16 02:43:21
53 MONTSE PEDRET 581 ALLF 37 02:43:22
54 NURIA GIL VEGA 592 ALLF 38 02:43:24
55 ANTONIO VEGA RUIZ 584 ALLM 17 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 02:43:35
56 PAULA FRANCH ESPUNY 689 ALLF 39 INDEPENDIENTE 02:44:14
57 JOAN SIMO MARTINEZ 528 ALLM 18 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:44:14
58 SORAYA SAUCEDO GUTIERREZ 527 ALLF 40 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:44:15
59 ESTHER ADELL COLOME 688 ALLF 41 02:44:15
60 YOLANDA LOPEZ BENEGAS 753 ALLF 42 02:44:47
61 RAQUEL BORONAT MATEOS 559 ALLF 43 02:44:49
62 ARNAU ROVIRA TERRADO 627 ALLM 19 02:45:08
63 IRINEU GARCIA NOLLA 698 ALLM 20 02:45:15
64 SANDRA FERRE NAVAS 544 ALLF 44 02:45:16
65 VANESSA NOLLA MORENO 701 ALLF 45 02:46:44
66 MIQUEL CALLAU DOMENECH 734 ALLM 21 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:49:13
67 MONICA FREIZ MARIÑEIRO 707 ALLF 46 02:49:35
68 JUDITH BELTRAN CASTELLNOU 706 ALLF 47 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:49:36
69 MARTA OCETE MANERO 536 ALLF 48 INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:50
70 EUGENIA ANTAS 635 ALLF 49 02:51:51
71 CARME PARDO I CESPEDES 664 ALLF 50 02:51:52
72 BELEN GALLEGO SANZ 593 ALLF 51 02:51:52
73 MAR MALDONADO 590 ALLF 52 02:51:53
74 GONZALO MARTINEZ 591 ALLM 22 02:51:54
75 MERCE PAGAROLAS CASTELLNOU 588 ALLF 53 02:54:15
76 JORDI MARTI CABALLE 561 ALLM 23 02:54:16
77 NURIA ARBO FERRE 562 ALLF 54 02:54:17
78 MARIA PEDROLA MARGALEF 589 ALLF 55 02:54:18
79 CARME FERRER SIBINA 609 ALLF 56 02:54:19
80 JOSEP ROVIRA TERRADO 623 ALLM 24 02:54:56
81 LAURA ALABART AGUILO 715 ALLF 57 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:54:57
82 GUILLEM JUST ANGUERA 653 ALLM 25 02:54:59
83 GERMAN TELLO GUILLEN 651 ALLM 26 INDEPENDIENTE 02:54:59
84 JOSEP ROVIRA PUJOL 626 ALLM 27 02:54:59
85 DAVID ESCOTE UTRILLA 656 ALLM 28 02:54:59
86 ANA YAMILKA GARCIA PEREZ 682 ALLF 58 02:55:00
87 AINA ESCOTE PIÑOL 657 ALLF 59 02:55:00
88 LOURDES ARANEGA MARTORELL 650 ALLF 60 INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:00
89 MARCEL┬ÀLA AGUILO JORDI 716 ALLF 61 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:55:01
90 JOAN ALABART JOSA 717 ALLM 29 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:55:01
91 JOSEP GAVALDA 573 ALLM 30 02:56:23
92 ESMERALDA SALADIE BARROSO 578 ALLF 62 02:56:23
93 J.JAUME GIL LABORIA 668 ALLM 31 02:56:24
94 MAR SAEZ 565 ALLF 63 02:57:22
95 MONTSE MARTINEZ CASTAÑARES 526 ALLF 64 02:58:35
96 MISERICORDIA NEIRA TOST 604 ALLF 65 ASS.EXCTA. EL SENDERO DE RIUDECOLS 02:58:39
97 ANTONIO ROMERO LEON 723 ALLM 32 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:00:18
98 MARGA MARQUEZ ZARRIAS 572 ALLF 66 CLUB EXCURSIONISME TORREDEMBARRA 03:00:19
99 JOSEP LLUIS GEBELLI JOVE 601 ALLM 33 03:01:51
100 INMACULADA C BAILA SARRADO 602 ALLF 67 03:01:53
101 EVA ALVAREZ CASTELLANO 724 ALLF 68 03:02:01
102 JOSE MARIA FARNOS MARSAL 524 ALLM 34 03:03:05
103 MONTSERRAT GONZALEZ CAMACHO 523 ALLF 69 03:03:05
104 ALMUDENA SANTIAGO MORALES 762 ALLF 70 03:03:20
105 CAROLINA BENEDICTO SOTO 742 ALLF 71 03:04:47
106 ARANZAZU CRISOSTOMO HERRERA 744 ALLF 72 CLUB EXCTA.ESPARREGUERA 03:04:47
107 DAVID RAMOS MARQUEZ 506 ALLM 35 03:05:39
108 EVA ESCUDIER BELIZON 504 ALLF 73 03:05:39
109 SARAI SABATE DIAZ 537 ALLF 74 03:06:48
110 NELIA SABATE DIAZ 538 ALLF 75 03:06:48
111 CORI MENDOZA PAMIES 595 ALLF 76 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:08:04
112 MICHEL GERARD 594 ALLM 36 03:08:04
113 JUDIT ALSINA MENDOZA 596 ALLF 77 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:08:06
114 VICKI GARCIA BELLOSO 515 ALLF 78 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:08:19
115 JOSEP BARAJAS MAGAROLAS 516 ALLM 37 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:08:19
116 PAULA MUNOZ MANERO 607 ALLF 79 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:08:20
117 LAURA BALSELLS GARCIA 629 ALLF 80 03:15:17
118 TANIA BURILLO FABRA 661 ALLF 81 03:15:18
119 MANUELA FABRA GASCO 660 ALLF 82 03:15:20
120 ESTHER BARGALLO BARGALLO 721 ALLF 83 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:18:54
121 ESTHER LARROSA MONTEMAYOR 509 ALLF 84 03:18:57
122 LORENA CHINCHILLA LOZANO 510 ALLF 85 03:18:57
123 ANDREA RAMOS GRAU 512 ALLF 86 03:18:58
124 ANGELES LIZ YOLDI 540 ALLF 87 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 03:19:00
125 AURORA URETA LOPEZ 764 ALLF 88 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 03:19:00
126 SUSANA MARESCA QUERO 765 ALLF 89 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 03:19:01
127 MARTA OLIVER NIETO 554 ALLF 90 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 03:19:01
128 MARTI MARIA RIERA PEREZ 621 ALLM 38 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:19:01
129 JOANA MARIA RIERA PEREZ 622 ALLF 91 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:19:02
130 HELENA PEREZ FERREIRO 620 ALLF 92 03:19:03
131 PILAR BALAÑA COS 641 ALLF 93 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:19:03
132 TERESA FERRANDO MAS 643 ALLF 94 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:19:03
133 JOAN MARIA RIERA AGUSTINA 618 ALLM 39 03:19:04
134 TRINI ESPINOS FERRER 730 ALLF 95 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:19:09
135 ANNA SABATE GARCIA 611 ALLF 96 03:19:33
136 CLAUDIA EGUILUZ GUILLEN 746 ALLF 97 03:19:42
137 JOSE EGUILUZ SANZ 745 ALLM 40 03:19:43
138 ESTER ESPINOLA FERNANDEZ 741 ALLF 98 03:19:46
139 ANNA FERRANDO VIDAL 743 ALLF 99 03:19:47
140 ANNE VIALES 521 ALLF 100 RCCCA 03:19:48
141 PASCAL BELLET 519 ALLM 41 RCCCA 03:19:49
142 MIQUEL ANGUERA BRU 539 ALLM 42 03:19:50
143 DOMINICO DENGEL 518 ALLM 43 RCCCA 03:19:50
144 MAITE POTAU 725 ALLF 101 03:20:12
145 NURIA CANELA 720 ALLF 102 #TRAILTRONS 03:20:13
146 JUDIT BONET TORNE 712 ALLF 103 03:20:14
147 AURORA VINYES ESPASA 713 ALLF 104 03:20:14
148 MARTA MARTINEZ NOGUERA 648 ALLF 105 INDEPENDIENTE 03:20:22
149 LOLA MORENO FERNANDEZ 700 ALLF 106 03:20:27
150 BERNAT LABAD BOIX 625 ALLM 44 03:20:27
151 JORDI NOLLA BASCU 699 ALLM 45 03:20:28
152 EMMA ESPLUGAS SOLE 624 ALLF 107 03:20:29
153 BIEL FERRE MADUEÑO 675 ALLM 46 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:20:58
154 ROSA FERRE MARTINEZ 674 ALLF 108 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:20:59
155 MARIA DE LA ROCA MALLAFRE SABATE 652 ALLF 109 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:22:14
156 JULIA BORRAS NOLLA 505 ALLF 110 03:22:14
157 NURIA GARCIA CASES 545 ALLM 47 03:22:16
158 CAROLA MAMANI LEON 731 ALLF 111 INDEPENDIENTE 03:22:18
159 INDALECI OCETE JIMENEZ 535 ALLM 48 INDEPENDIENTE 03:22:19
160 YOLANDA ARIAS AGUILAR 759 ALLF 112 03:23:03
161 MONTSERRAT CODINA ESTEBAN 522 ALLF 113 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:26:51
162 BERNA SANCHEZ TENA 517 ALLM 49 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:26:51
163 SOLE CARMONA BUENO 709 ALLF 114 03:27:04
164 JUAN FRANCISCO VINUESA BUENO 710 ALLM 50 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL 03:27:31
165 PILI GARCIA SOLA 598 ALLF 115 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:27:39
166 JOSEP VILLALBI ANGLES 599 ALLM 51 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:28:49
167 ROSER CARNICE GIBERNAU 667 ALLF 116 03:29:57
168 NURIA COLOME FERRE 568 ALLF 117 03:29:58
169 NURIA FLORENCIO CABRE 567 ALLF 118 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:29:58
170 EDUARD BLANCH 697 ALLM 52 03:30:57
171 MARIA ANGUERA AGUILO 749 ALLF 119 03:30:57
172 JHONATTY MEDINA 696 ALLF 120 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:31:00
173 SERGI VEGA RUIZ 748 ALLM 53 03:31:00
174 MARIA DOLORES ESPINOLA COLMENERO 576 ALLF 121 03:31:27
175 ANGELS BONET MARTI 683 ALLF 122 03:31:36
176 ANGELS CHAPARRO MEDINA 577 ALLF 123 03:31:37
177 AUREA 0LIACH BONET 684 ALLF 124 03:31:38
178 MONTSERRAT ESPINOLA COLMENERO 575 ALLF 125 03:31:40
179 JOSEP MA TORRES GIL 608 ALLM 54 03:31:40
180 LAURA ESPLUGAS SOLE 614 ALLF 126 03:31:42
181 AGUSTIN ESPINOLA COLMENERO 574 ALLM 55 03:31:44
182 LAIA GRIFOLL ROMERO 563 ALLF 127 03:31:45
183 MARINA TORRENS LLUCH 606 ALLF 128 03:31:45
184 ROSARIO PAREJA CAMPOS 755 ALLF 129 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:31:46
185 IRENE GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 752 ALLF 130 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:31:48
186 MERCE GUTIERREZ GOMEZ 751 ALLF 131 03:31:50
187 NURIA GASSO ARAGONES 548 ALLF 132 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:39:30
188 ELENA MESTRE 547 ALLF 133 03:39:31
189 BLANCA PERDRIX ROSELL 546 ALLF 134 03:39:32
190 JORDI MEDICO GONZALEZ 542 ALLM 56 03:39:36
191 MARINA DIAZ MARQUEZ 541 ALLF 135 03:39:36
192 DAVID CAPARROS ALFANJARIN 677 ALLM 57 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:41:04
193 MARIA AGUILO MARCO 671 ALLF 136 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:41:08
194 MARTINA AGUILO MARCO 672 ALLF 137 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:41:10
195 MARTA MARCO MUNTE 678 ALLF 138 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:41:28
196 CRISTINA ALFANJARIN VALLVERDU 676 ALLF 139 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:41:29
197 JOAN M BADIA OLIACH 686 ALLM 58 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:41:31
198 CRISTINA BEL GAIRAL 704 ALLF 140 03:41:31
199 ALBA BORONAT PONS 640 ALLF 141 03:43:01
200 ESTER MAIXE LOZANO 633 ALLF 142 03:43:01
201 MARIA MITJANS MANCHADO 632 ALLF 143 03:43:01
202 SONIA BORONAT PONS 659 ALLF 144 03:43:01
203 BEGOÑA IBARROLA JURADO 579 ALLF 145 03:43:02
204 NURIA IBARROLA JURADO 580 ALLF 146 03:43:02
205 LETICIA NAVARRETE GARCIA 566 ALLF 147 03:45:47
206 MARTA BARCELO RIBAS 727 ALLF 148 03:46:22
207 ROSA SAVALL AUBIA 726 ALLF 149 03:46:22
208 JUDIT BARCELO RIBAS 728 ALLF 150 03:46:30
209 ANNA NADAL DURAN 552 ALLF 151 03:50:37
210 ANNA GENE ANDREU 754 ALLF 152 03:50:40
211 MIREIA FERNANDEZ ARAGONES 673 ALLF 153 03:52:11
212 CHRISTIAN HILAIRE 520 ALLM 59 RCCCA 03:53:11
213 BEAUDOUIN PATRICE 655 ALLM 60 03:53:12
214 LAURA ARAGONES MASSOT 665 ALLF 154 03:53:41
215 SERGIO MECA VILAR 718 ALLM 61 03:54:26
216 MAGDALENA FLORIDO ROMERO 719 ALLF 155 03:54:27
217 GLORIA GARCIA LOPEZ 612 ALLF 156 03:55:51
218 PAULA SANCHO MADRID 767 ALLF 157 03:57:25
219 MARI CARMEN ZURITA MORENO 737 ALLF 158 04:01:26
220 MARIA CELESTE BARRIENDOS LLOP 714 ALLF 159 04:01:26
221 SUSANA GARCIA FERRER 740 ALLF 160 UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 04:01:28
222 CESAR LORENZ IBAÑEZ 739 ALLM 62 UNIO MUNTANYENCA ERAMPRUNYA 04:01:32
223 MONTSERRAT ESPINOS FERRER 681 ALLF 161 04:04:45
224 NORA BUSQUETS FERRER 654 ALLF 162 04:04:45
225 JOSEP ARAGONES PERALES 553 ALLM 63 04:08:04
226 JAUME FERNANDEZ I CALVET 582 ALLM 64 04:08:05
227 ASSUMPCIO ARAGONES CANALDAS 550 ALLF 163 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04:08:06
228 M.TERESA ARAGONES I PERALES 583 ALLF 164 04:08:07
229 EMILIE CORON 551 ALLF 165 04:11:11
230 MARIA VERONICA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 525 ALLF 166 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 04:11:11
231 JOE ROSICH 763 ALLM 65 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 04:11:37
232 SONIA AMEZAGA 708 ALLF 167 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 04:11:38
233 JOSE MANUEL PELAEZ RAMIREZ 508 ALLM 66 VIRGINIA BAY TEAM 04:12:51
234 IMMA BARBA 531 ALLF 168 INDEPENDIENTE 04:28:34
235 SERGI OCETE 530 ALLM 67 INDEPENDIENTE 04:28:34
236 SONIA TOLSAU SABARICH 533 ALLF 169 INDEPENDIENTE 04:28:36
237 JOSEP ENRIC MANERO SANS 534 ALLM 68 INDEPENDIENTE 04:28:54