Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa 4 Termes 2020: Cursa Trail

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ALFONSO CALDERON GUILLEN 237 ABM 1 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:45:00
2 JOSEP M. JULVE LARA 295 ABM 2 CEM BORGES TRAIL 01:45:24
3 FERRAN LARROYA PAIXA 315 ABM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:46:57
4 QUIM OSETE BUSELI 300 ABM 4 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 01:47:25
5 NURIA GIL CLAPERA 332 ABF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:50:10
6 ALBERT BERNAL SALVAT 357 ABM 5 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:50:54
7 JOSE MANUEL CAMACHO CABAÑAS 398 SM 1 01:51:39
8 ISMAEL SABATE 346 SM 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:52:02
9 JORDI PETIT GORRO 297 SM 3 01:54:08
10 XAVI CERVELLO 403 MM 1 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 01:54:21
11 RAMON TOMAS CASTELLA 342 SM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:45
12 RAFAEL BEDMAR GIMENEZ 395 SM 5 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:58:12
13 M'HAMED MIMOUN OUHDA 381 SM 6 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:58:12
14 RAFA ARANEGA AGUILAR 292 VM 1 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 01:58:40
15 JUANFRAN TORRES MONTIEL 283 MM 2 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:58:49
16 JAVIER GIMENEZ ORTIZ 396 SM 7 01:59:59
17 NARCIS DOMINGO MAS 401 VM 2 SALOU TRIATLO COSTA DAURADA 02:02:55
18 OSCAR PACHECO HOLGUIN 290 UnknownM 1 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 02:03:04
19 JORDI CAMBRA BAENA 369 SM 8 02:03:53
20 ALBERT VILA TEIXIDO 217 SM 9 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 02:05:45
21 DAVID MARTINEZ GARCIA 311 SM 10 02:06:13
22 ALEJANDRO BALAGUER MUÑOZ 324 SM 11 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:06:50
23 JORDI SENDRA ESCODA 273 JM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:07:16
24 DAMIAN RODRIGUEZ TORTAJADA 266 SM 12 AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 02:07:18
25 RUBEN HERNANDEZ PELLICER 248 SM 13 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:07:39
26 GERARD ROVIRA PARISI 228 JM 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:09:00
27 DIDAC BARRIOS SOLSONA 249 SM 14 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:09:01
28 MARC BALCELLS DELGADO 250 SM 15 CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA (SE) 02:09:57
29 JOSEP FERRE HUGUET 291 SM 16 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 02:10:44
30 MARC VIDAL ANDREU 232 SM 17 CONCA SENGLARS 02:10:52
31 PAU LOPEZ ALEGRE 393 S23M 1 02:10:52
32 ALBA FONT BRUCH 280 ABF 2 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 02:11:10
33 OSCAR HERNANDEZ SEGOVIA 275 S23M 2 02:11:53
34 JAUME ARAGONES PERALES 407 MM 3 02:12:24
35 MIGUEL MESTRES 362 MM 4 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:12:28
36 POL VENTURA GIBERT 349 SM 18 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:13:14
37 CRISTIAN LOZANO SOLA 338 SM 19 02:14:40
38 AITOR ARRIETA MONTERO 202 VM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL 02:15:53
39 EDU GONZALEZ SIMON 337 VM 4 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:16:10
40 GERARD MARGALEF FRANCISCO 246 SM 20 02:16:39
41 ANTONIO GALLEGO GALLEGO 378 SM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:07
42 TONI VILASECA 408 VM 5 MINICAR PONS - DIAR 02:17:15
43 ABRAHAM LOPEZ CONTRERAS 281 SM 22 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:17:39
44 ALFONSO GOMEZ FERNANDEZ 390 VM 6 02:17:40
45 DAVID DEL POZO ROMERO 382 SM 23 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:18:48
46 SILVIA AGUT FUENTES 348 ABF 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:18:58
47 VICENC SANCHO CALDEIRO 282 MM 5 AE BLANCAFORT 02:19:15
48 SANTIAGO SABATER BELTRAN 258 SM 24 02:19:16
49 XAVI CAMBRA BAENA 344 SM 25 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:19:38
50 XAVIER MARTI HUGUET 384 VM 7 ASS. DRACSRUNNERS 02:19:53
51 JAVIER MILAN GONZALEZ 270 SM 26 02:20:25
52 AITOR CRUZ 360 SM 27 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:20:56
53 ANNA ARNAU BAS 271 ABF 4 02:21:06
54 MARC ANGLES 298 SM 28 02:21:17
55 ANTONI AMIGO QUERALT 209 VM 8 02:21:43
56 ESTER PEREZ 222 ABF 5 02:22:10
57 JUAN DAVID CEBOLLA BENITEZ 296 S23M 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:23:31
58 CARLES ARAGONES CARRETE 406 MM 6 CLUB TENNIS TARRAGONA 02:24:07
59 JOAN OLLE 224 SM 29 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 02:24:09
60 MARCELO BEN ARENAS 361 MM 7 TRAIL CAMBRILS 02:24:14
61 VICENÇ COLL VECIANA 331 SM 30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:24:24
62 ESTER TERRICABRAS MARTI 399 SF 1 02:25:45
63 CHUS GUIRAL MOZO 330 SM 31 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:26:11
64 FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ ANTILLE 380 SM 32 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 02:26:20
65 LLUIS ESTEBAN CASTANERA 385 MM 8 02:26:31
66 JESUS MIRA GARCIA 336 SM 33 02:26:53
67 JORDI GINE MARCH 325 SM 34 ASS. ESP. BARBERA DE LA CONCA 02:27:28
68 DORA RODRIGUEZ 387 SF 2 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:27:39
69 JORDI GARCIA LOPEZ 238 SM 35 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:28:35
70 EDUARD FERRAN PEIG 358 VM 9 CLUB ATLETISME TARRAGONA 02:28:58
71 RICARDO ESTEBAN ZABALA 251 SM 36 02:29:33
72 IAN ALTES GUERRERO 236 SM 37 02:30:16
73 FRANCESC SEGURA PALLARES 323 VM 10 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 02:30:19
74 ANGEL PRIETO BUSTOS 375 SM 38 CLUB FILIRUN 02:30:20
75 MARC TEIXIDO COTIE 373 SM 39 BASF 02:30:22
76 URSULA MOMPEL 233 SF 3 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 02:30:23
77 XAVI MARTINEZ MOLINA 371 SM 40 02:31:50
78 DAVID PARDO GARCIA 397 SM 41 02:31:50
79 ERNEST VINYOLES BARGALLO 245 MM 9 02:32:15
80 LAIA BORRAS PUJADAS 293 SF 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:32:35
81 ELOY VILLENA TITOS 294 SM 42 ASS.EXCTA. CATALUNYA DE REUS 02:32:36
82 OSCAR VELAZQUEZ GARRIDO 285 VM 11 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 02:33:21
83 JOAN DE DALMAU FIGUEROLA 377 MM 10 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 02:33:34
84 MARTA RAMOS 319 SF 5 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 02:34:14
85 FRAM ROMERO MACIAS 304 VM 12 BASF 02:35:29
86 JUAN MARTIN GOMEZ 310 SM 43 BASF 02:35:30
87 JOSEP PALAU GUINOVART 372 SM 44 02:36:29
88 JORDI ANGUELA BATLLE 261 MM 11 02:36:53
89 JOAN CARLES TORRES LLOBERA 339 SM 45 02:37:18
90 MIQUEL ANGEL NIETO MARTOS 343 VM 13 02:37:25
91 ALBERT LOPEZ ROSA 279 SM 46 INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:34
92 YOLANDA FREIXA GINER 405 VF 1 RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ 02:37:48
93 GEMMA MESTRE GALLOFRE 253 S23F 1 LA LIRA VENDRELLENCA (SE) 02:39:18
94 <<<<< GUINOVART COLOM 252 S23M 4 02:39:19
95 ORIOL SABATE 201 SM 47 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:39:20
96 FREDDY ROBERTO PACO ANCALLE 388 MM 12 02:39:54
97 FRANCESC CASAS PIJUAN 351 VM 14 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 02:41:01
98 ELIZABETH BRULL FORES 242 SF 6 02:41:06
99 JOAN IBARZ CAPDEVILA 286 VM 15 02:41:48
100 RAMON MARIA IBARZ CAPDEVILA 308 VM 16 02:41:49
101 JORDI CASAGRAN 219 SM 48 02:42:01
102 INMA CASTAÑO 229 SF 7 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 02:42:10
103 ANDREU PORTA GATELL 367 VM 17 02:42:22
104 TONI CALDERON ROIG 366 SM 49 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 02:42:22
105 DAVID ASTUDILLO LOBATO 306 SM 50 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:43:23
106 JAVI LOPEZ MARTINEZ 256 VM 18 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:43:50
107 LUIS MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 272 VM 19 02:43:50
108 FRANCISCO DE ASIS SOMOZA GONZALEZ 257 VM 20 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:43:50
109 JORDI CIURANA JUNCOSA 352 SM 51 02:44:33
110 ANNA JOVER GABRIEL 263 MF 1 02:44:46
111 LAIA DUCH LOPEZ COZAR 216 SF 8 02:45:19
112 ANNA MAGRANE VELASCO 318 SF 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:45:19
113 ADIL CHHIYAR EL OUAFI 312 SM 52 MEGABICI 02:45:43
114 MARIUS MONTSERRAT RADUA 259 VM 21 02:45:48
115 JUAN FELIX VIERA ALCARAZ 368 VM 22 02:49:26
116 CARLES LOZANO ROMAGUERA 223 MM 13 CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA 02:50:21
117 ANA QUISPE CUELLAR 386 VF 2 02:50:28
118 FRANCESC NINCLES REALES 345 SM 53 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 02:51:07
119 ALBERT VIDAL 392 S23M 5 02:51:50
120 DANIEL GARCIA MATEOS 211 SM 54 02:52:28
121 FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUEROLA SOLE 284 MM 14 02:53:46
122 JOAN CARAZO ANGLADA 334 S23M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 02:54:01
123 JORDI PUJALS FERRANDO 389 MM 15 02:54:05
124 GUILLERMO CANTERO SOLIVA 376 VM 23 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 02:54:35
125 LUCIA MARIA CONSTÂNCIO 313 MF 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:54:47
126 JAVI PARDO 316 VM 24 02:55:32
127 JAVIER MAÑAS DE SILVA 329 SM 55 02:56:17
128 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ 303 SM 56 02:56:34
129 JORDI BORONAT MATEOS 227 VM 25 02:56:34
130 JOSE RAMON GARCIA MARTINEZ 243 VM 26 02:56:35
131 CARL GALVEZ GARCIA 404 MM 16 RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ 02:56:36
132 FRANCESC JOSEP GARCIA I MOLINE 394 VM 27 02:56:51
133 SILVIA BRU 322 VF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:56:59
134 VALENTIN MIQUEL PIÑOL 241 MM 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:57:28
135 BETRIZ CANO MATESANZ 240 MF 3 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:57:28
136 KIKE MORALES RUBIO 268 VM 28 C.E MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA 02:58:06
137 SILVIA AIXALA 220 VF 4 02:59:05
138 JORDI CID RODRIGUEZ 269 MM 18 02:59:09
139 MARTA MAÑAS DE SILVA 328 SF 10 02:59:18
140 ALFREDO VALDIVIELSO ROMERO 374 VM 29 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03:00:49
141 CARLOS LOPEZ MESA 210 VM 30 CLUB D'ATLETISME RUNNERS EL VENDRELL 03:00:50
142 DELI VILELLA 264 SF 11 OBRINT TRAÇA CLUB ESPORTIU 03:01:22
143 KAROL MORAES ACOSTA 391 VF 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:01:30
144 CLAUDIA MOLINA BORRAS 383 SF 12 03:01:30
145 PERE FERRATE 206 VM 31 03:01:58
146 RAQUEL PIÑAS CHAMORRO 307 SF 13 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:02:00
147 LAURA ESCCODA PUJADAS 274 VF 6 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:02:14
148 JUAN PABLO DUARTE 365 SM 57 03:03:01
149 DAVID TODA FERNANDEZ 359 VM 32 03:03:02
150 ALEJANDRO FUSTER REYES 370 SM 58 VINYOLS RUNNING 03:03:42
151 MARIA CUEVAS MOLINA 244 SF 14 03:04:09
152 MARCO ANTONIO DURAN MARTINEZ 262 VM 33 03:04:10
153 NURIA CALAF FONTS 213 MF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:10:19
154 DAMASO MOLINA SERENO 321 VM 34 CLUB RED*INK BAIX CAMP 03:10:20
155 FRANCISCO ARELLANO VILCHEZ 276 SM 59 INDEPENDIENTE 03:11:29
156 SUSANNA DOLCET PARES 255 VF 7 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:17:49
157 MONICA MARTI GARRIGA 247 VF 8 03:17:50
158 JAVIER ARELLANO VILCHES 278 SM 60 INDEPENDIENTE 03:18:23
159 NURIA QUINTANA ESPINOS 260 VF 9 ASS.ESP. EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA 03:20:06
160 MARTA CONDE 214 MF 5 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:26:45
161 PAU CARAZO TORRES 203 MM 19 INDEPENDIENTE 03:31:40
162 JOAN SERRA CARRERAS 364 MM 20 03:32:21
163 MIREIA GERMAN CONILL 363 SF 15 03:32:22
164 REINALD SCHAAFSTAL 317 VM 35 03:35:34
165 BEATRIU CANDELA CALLEJERO 356 SF 16 03:36:54
166 BONAVENTURA GASET RIBA 355 VM 36 03:36:54
167 DAVID TORRE PASCUAL 226 SM 61 03:40:44
168 ANGEL MARTIN DE LA FUENTE 204 MM 21 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:41:35
169 PAULA MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 212 SF 17 CLUB FILIRUN 03:46:29
170 CARMELO MIERES PEREIRA 215 VM 37 BUTIRUNNERS 03:46:30
171 JOSEP M BARBERA FONS 254 MM 22 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:49:59
172 PERE JOAN BATET CABALLE 320 MM 23 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:49:59
173 PAULO PEREIRA PESTANA 340 VM 38 03:57:57
174 MIQUEL CALLAU ANGUERA 353 SM 62 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:57:57
175 HELENA AGUILAR SALVADOR 302 SF 18 03:58:46
176 MANEL ROMERO RENEDO 301 SM 63 03:58:47
177 LEO VIÑAS NIETO 218 SM 64 CLUB FILIRUN 04:04:22