Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa 4 Termes 2020: Cursa Trail Clàssica

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 ALEIX TODA MAS 94 ABM 1 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA 02:22:05
2 POL VILA FIGUERAS 68 ABM 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:23:11
3 KILIAN GARCIA RUIZ 80 ABM 3 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 02:25:40
4 OSCAR CAMES MALMIERCA 86 ABM 4 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:34:43
5 TONI CALDERON GUILLEN 41 ABM 5 02:38:34
6 KAI LANGEL 100 VM 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:43:45
7 TONI DIAZ ALCALA 118 SM 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:44:32
8 PAU GABARA MONEO 5 SM 2 02:48:21
9 JOAN BALAÑA AVILA 18 SM 3 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 02:48:43
10 MARTI TORRALLARDONA RAVENTOS 85 SM 4 02:51:48
11 SALVA FOS 29 SM 5 02:55:19
12 FREDERIC LOREE 35 VM 2 02:55:19
13 ALBERT NAVARRO OLIVE 112 SM 6 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 02:56:03
14 JOAN BRULL PEDRET 39 SM 7 CLUB EXCTA.VINYOLS 02:56:27
15 JOSEP M CALUCHO SOLE 90 MM 1 02:57:35
16 GERARD VIRGILI GALINDO 30 SM 8 02:59:11
17 MARC TODA CALLAU 65 SM 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:00:09
18 JESUS FRANCISCO GARCIA GAVILAN 1 SM 10 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:01:20
19 PAU GIMENO BALLESTER 81 SM 11 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:05:46
20 TOMAS PERPIÑA MEDIEL 47 VM 3 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:05:55
21 RAMON BORRAS ISERTA 61 MM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 03:09:24
22 POL PEREZ 106 SM 12 03:10:25
23 FRANCESC RECASENS ESCRIBANO 79 VM 4 SALOU TRIATLO COSTA DAURADA 03:10:25
24 GERARD GISPERT MAS 73 SM 13 AMICS DE RIUDOMS 03:11:12
25 IVAN SANCHEZ MARCHAL 89 SM 14 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:11:30
26 PEDRO CORNAGO DIAZ 49 MM 3 03:12:30
27 MAYTE COLMENAREJO ARROYO 64 ABF 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:13:47
28 XAVI ESPELTA BARCELO 63 VM 5 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:13:48
29 MANUEL CRESPO BLASCO 98 VM 6 CLUB CICLISTA BIKE RACE REUS 03:14:21
30 GERARD EZQUERRA BARBARA 103 SM 15 AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 03:14:50
31 VICTOR MELERO JURADO 45 SM 16 GAFARRUNS 03:15:04
32 JOSEP PEDRET FIGUEROLA 19 SM 17 03:15:51
33 ANTONIO JULBE ORTIZ 119 MM 4 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 03:17:23
34 JOSEP GONZALEZ MATEU 20 VM 7 03:18:15
35 JORDI ROFES ROFES 13 VM 8 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 03:19:53
36 IVAN BALAÑA LLAGOSTERA 108 SM 18 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 03:20:11
37 DAVID HARRISON 78 MM 5 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:20:44
38 SERGI ESTEVE ROCA 58 SM 19 03:21:04
39 TONI PONS LLAURADO 3 VM 9 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:23:23
40 CLAUDIO ZAPATER 21 SM 20 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:23:27
41 EVA M. TAPIA LUQUE 110 ABF 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:23:43
42 JUAN HEREDIA BERMUDEZ 17 SM 21 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 03:24:29
43 ADRIA FORT 34 SM 22 03:26:45
44 JOAN ROCA MOLNE 92 SM 23 WILD TRAIL TARRACO 03:26:53
45 PAT PERPINYA COMPTE 111 ABF 3 CLUB PATXANGUERUS D'ALFORJA 03:27:56
46 XAVI CARCOLE SANS 14 VM 10 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 03:28:22
47 HANN KATHERINE DIAZ MORA 82 ABF 4 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:28:25
48 FRANCISCO CASTILLO GALINDO 69 SM 24 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:30:52
49 CARLOS BATSI ARAGON 46 SM 25 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 03:30:54
50 JOSE CASTILLO GALINDO 60 VM 11 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:31:33
51 LLUIS ROGER MOLET 91 VM 12 TROTE-EXTREM 03:31:49
52 JOAN ISERN MARTÌNEZ 67 VM 13 03:32:11
53 LUIS ANTONIO VICENTE FERNANDEZ 104 VM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 03:32:24
54 JORDI RAMOS LOPEZ 10 SM 26 03:34:19
55 RICARD PLAYA SALVADO 15 VM 15 03:34:38
56 DAVID FERNANDEZ MARSAL 2 VM 16 INDEPENDIENTE 03:36:57
57 VICTOR LOPEZ ROMERO 4 VM 17 CENTRE EXCTA. TARRAGONA 03:38:15
58 NEUS PEIRO PIFARRE 99 ABF 5 CLUB ESP.PEDALA.CAT BALAGUER 03:38:15
59 JOSEP MARIA FORTUNY SENDROS 84 VM 18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 03:38:16
60 JOAN ESTIVILL ROIG 74 MM 6 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:40:49
61 JESUS BURLO IRIGARAY 72 MM 7 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 03:40:50
62 JOSEP MURTRO SOGAS 42 MM 8 CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA FORADADA 03:42:41
63 IVAN LOPEZ DOMENECH 36 SM 27 FAMILIA FLANAGAN 03:43:06
64 JOAN BERGA JORQUERA 38 SM 28 FAMILIA FLANAGAN 03:45:13
65 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PEREZ 71 VM 19 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 03:45:34
66 LAURA PLA CODINA 27 SF 1 03:46:03
67 LIDIA RAMOS PALACIOS 77 SF 2 AGRUP.EXCTA. TALAIA 03:46:08
68 DIEGO LEONEL SEGUER 83 VM 20 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 03:46:19
69 ISMAEL YEPES SOL 88 SM 29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:46:45
70 ROMINA LEGUIZAMON 87 VF 1 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 03:46:45
71 MARC MARTI GUARDIA 7 VM 21 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 03:49:38
72 SERGI VECIANA MUNNE 96 VM 22 03:51:10
73 JAVI CARO CORNEJO 93 VM 23 03:51:11
74 RAMON PABLO MALAGRIDA 28 SM 30 03:51:40
75 AURELIE CARRERA 6 SF 3 CLUB GREC CERDENYA 03:51:56
76 JESUS ANGLES TORRES 101 VM 24 03:52:21
77 DANIEL EXTREMERA GONZALEZ 97 SM 31 03:52:21
78 DANIEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ 43 SM 32 CLUB RUNNERS VIDING 03:52:21
79 MARC AVILA TASIAS 57 VM 25 03:52:25
80 XAVIER FRAILER MARTINEZ 76 MM 9 CENTRE EXCTA. DE VILASSAR DE MAR (PIRI) 03:55:18
81 TONI ESCARRE ARROYO 56 NCM 1 03:57:17
82 ARTURO BALFEGO MARTI 22 VM 26 03:57:43
83 MANOLO DEL VALLE CAPITAN 53 VM 27 03:58:55
84 FRANCISCO NORO LORENZO 115 MM 10 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 04:00:01
85 EMI GIRALDEZ ALVARO 62 VF 2 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:00:06
86 M CARMEN MERCHAN RODRIGUEZ 9 VF 3 CLUB FILIRUN 04:01:04
87 JORDI BEL CASANOVAS 8 VM 28 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 04:04:24
88 ALEJANDRO ROCHE BASALLOTE 95 VM 29 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 04:05:10
89 FRANCESC GARCIA 51 VM 30 04:05:36
90 JUANJO TOMBAS 52 VM 31 04:05:37
91 NURIA PALLARES FLOS 109 SF 4 TRAIL ROQUETES ASS. ESPORTIVA I CULTURAL 04:07:08
92 MONICA DIAZ MARTINEZ 70 SF 5 04:08:47
93 JESUS VIZCAINO MARIN 107 VM 32 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 04:10:00
94 JORDI VANDELLOS SOLSONA 37 VM 33 04:10:17
95 YOLANDA TORREBADELLA 105 SF 6 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 04:14:57
96 EDUARD PASCUAL GINOVART 11 MM 11 CLUB EXCTA.SALOUENC 04:18:45
97 FRANCESC FELIP RODON 75 MM 12 04:19:26
98 MAGDA STERNA 25 SF 7 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:23:46
99 PACO MARTI GARRIDO 24 VM 34 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:23:47
100 MANEL RODRIGUEZ GRANELL 48 MM 13 SPORTGYM TARRAGONA 04:30:18
101 RAFA GRACIA ALVAREZ 59 SM 33 04:32:32
102 XAVIER BOIX RICART 50 MM 14 ASS.EXCTA. ELS BIRIMBINS DE PRADES 04:34:10
103 IGNASI CASAJUANA REYES 116 SM 34 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 04:37:36
104 ROBERT ACEÑA ALONSO 40 MM 15 PENYA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA (SE) 04:42:00
105 CARLOS FRANCO LANUZA 32 MM 16 04:44:54
106 MARIA JOSE SARDOY RIVED 33 VF 4 04:44:54