Cursa 4 Termes 2020

Cursa 4 Termes 2020: Cursa Iniciació

Pos Nom Dorsal Cat CatPos Club Temps
1 JOAN CABRE SALSENCH 802 ABM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:01:27
2 DAVID PAGES VIDAL 815 ABM 2 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:07:15
3 GARIKOITZ ARRILLAGA 996 ABM 3 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:07:57
4 SHEILA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 1018 ABF 1 TROPS SPORTS 01:08:17
5 JOSE ANTONIO ARANDA GUIRADO 971 VM 1 01:08:52
6 JORDI BARAT GUITO 942 VM 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:04
7 SIMON SANRAFAEL LOZANO 998 VM 3 01:10:11
8 IKER SAMBRO ANTON 926 S23M 1 01:10:12
9 MARC MARGINET VIDAL 917 JM 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:13:08
10 ALEJANDRO GARCIA-CASTRILLON 1021 SM 1 01:13:30
11 FRAN OLMO MERINO 985 SM 2 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:14:17
12 DAVID RAMOS FUENZALIDA 1004 SM 3 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 01:15:18
13 XAVIER BARCELO PERELLO 1026 VM 4 ASS.EXCTA.GR-EXMONT'07 01:16:53
14 DIDAC RODRIGUEZ COLLADO 947 VM 5 01:17:53
15 CESC MEIX SABATE 830 SM 4 #TRAILTRONS 01:18:03
16 ENRIC PIJUAN VIDIELLA 822 SM 5 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:18:22
17 EMILIO MENOR PEREZ 860 VM 6 01:18:31
18 DAVID ROSICH CLIMENT 859 VM 7 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 01:18:32
19 SERGIO AVILES DIAZ 861 VM 8 01:18:35
20 SANTI SOLE CHANCHO 814 VM 9 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:18:37
21 CRISTIAN LOPEZ MORENO 961 SM 6 01:18:40
22 ARNAU PASCUAL SARRA 818 SM 7 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:18:48
23 DAVID MARIN MARTIN 974 VM 10 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:18:56
24 RAMON GONZALEZ SIMON 825 VM 11 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01:19:05
25 MANEL PUERTAS INSA 844 MM 1 TROTE-EXTREM 01:19:22
26 LLUIS ROM VAZQUEZ 876 VM 12 BASF 01:19:39
27 ELI FOLCH 823 ABF 2 01:20:24
28 LAURA PUJOL ARAGONES 1014 UnknownF 1 01:20:51
29 ADRIA PONS MARTIN 804 JM 2 01:21:36
30 JUAN CARLOS ROMERO VILLANUEVA 908 VM 13 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:22:06
31 FRANCESC XAVIER MARTIN LEDESMA 873 VM 14 01:22:26
32 LLUIS COMPANY SERRA 941 VM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:58
33 CARLOS LOPERA CHERNICHERO 954 VM 16 01:23:58
34 LAURA PEREZ MUÑOZ 1031 ABF 3 01:24:33
35 MIGUEL ESTELLE PINO 913 VM 17 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:24:44
36 JOSE MA MORENO CENTENO 976 VM 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:45
37 FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERAS RODRIGUEZ 897 VM 19 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 01:25:18
38 GEMMA PAGES BLANCH 973 SF 1 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:25:27
39 MAITE PLANA BONET 826 VF 1 CORREDORSVALLS.CAT 01:25:31
40 LAIA ROIG RIPOLL 965 SF 2 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:25:32
41 JUANJO GALERA PINO 1033 VM 20 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:25:41
42 JORDI SASTRE FARRE 975 SM 8 01:25:47
43 ASUN BERNAL TOMAS 929 VF 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:25:50
44 JOSEP RAMOS HIDALGO 858 SM 9 01:26:11
45 SILVIA TOSCAS FRADE 966 SF 3 01:26:12
46 JOANA SENDRA ESCODA 867 NCF 1 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:26:24
47 FRANCESC MARTINELL URGELL 812 SM 10 01:27:44
48 GEMMA CONTIJOCH CADENS 1003 SF 4 CLUB EXCTA. D'ALCOVER 01:27:44
49 LUIS FERNANDO SANTOS SOLORZANO 920 SM 11 01:27:59
50 LAIA PORRES VALLES 877 SF 5 01:28:14
51 FRANCESC POZO MONTERO 893 VM 21 01:28:23
52 JAVIER ECIJA QUERALT 990 VM 22 01:28:44
53 JOEL FERNANDEZ SALVADO 987 NCM 1 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:28:51
54 MARC FERNANDEZ CIURANA 986 VM 23 CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. SERRES DEL MESTRAL 01:28:56
55 FRANCISCO HURTADO AGUILAR 956 VM 24 01:30:27
56 ARAN BARRERA DIAZ 927 NCF 2 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:30:31
57 MARC BARRERA MANJON 928 VM 25 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:30:32
58 JOSEP VIDAL CABRE 888 SM 12 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:30:43
59 AMELIA LOPEZ CONTRERAS 883 SF 6 CLUB EXCTA. ALLIBERADRENALINA 01:30:48
60 FRANCISCO PALMA AGILA 1036 SM 13 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01:31:15
61 MIGUEL BLANCH 870 MM 2 01:31:42
62 JUAN ANTONIO DE LA PEÑA MANJON 921 SM 14 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:31:56
63 LAURA ZAMBUDIO ESPIGARES 982 SF 7 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:31:56
64 SERGIO GALERA 912 VM 26 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:31:57
65 RUT GRANERO GRAU 889 SF 8 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:32:13
66 JORDI SENDRA PEDROSA 868 VM 27 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:32:22
67 MERITXELL ROIG FERRE 838 SF 9 01:32:29
68 FRANCESC PASTOR OLIVERAS 879 VM 28 CLUB ATLETIC ESPLUGUI (SE) 01:32:32
69 MARINALVA DE ALMEIDA PARADIZO 887 VF 3 01:32:35
70 FERNANDO JIMENEZ ALVAREZ 960 VM 29 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:33:25
71 BLANCA MASSOT ADELL 882 VF 4 01:33:49
72 EVA SAURA VIZCARRO 979 SF 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:19
73 JORDI MIRADO LOSADA 953 VM 30 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:34:50
74 MARTI GARCIA MARTI 892 NCM 2 01:35:00
75 GABRIEL GARCIA PURIFICACION 1035 VM 31 01:35:02
76 MANUEL ROSA CARREÑO 891 VM 32 01:35:04
77 ANNA LLAVERIA MEDINA 862 SF 11 01:35:20
78 JOAN JUNCOSA BAGLIETTO 940 VM 33 01:35:54
79 AFRICA PAGES ARAGONES 972 SF 12 01:36:27
80 MARIVI MANCERA 948 VF 5 CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA COSTA DAURADA 01:37:15
81 CESAR FUSTE ESTEBAN 1015 VM 34 01:37:24
82 FRAN MORERA IGLESIAS 995 VM 35 01:37:48
83 PACO ABAJO NAVARRO 896 SM 15 ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 01:38:11
84 DIDAC LLURBA HERVAS 851 SM 16 01:38:17
85 SANTIAGO GAMEZ MORENO 999 VM 36 01:38:31
86 JORDI CASTRO 984 VM 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:31
87 XAVI CAPELLA CASTELLVI 983 VM 38 01:38:31
88 ALEJANDRA RESTREPO SANTAMARIA 915 SF 13 01:38:41
89 JORDI SORONELLAS BAILA 864 SM 17 01:38:51
90 ANNA MARCH 865 SF 14 01:38:52
91 MIKI SALGADO 863 SM 18 01:38:52
92 CARLA MARIELA SANCHEZ 914 SF 15 4000 PEUS ASS.EXCTA. COLLBATO 01:39:00
93 MICHAEL FERNANDEZ CARBIA 963 SM 19 01:39:22
94 CRISTINA ALBA PRIETO 962 SF 16 01:39:23
95 PAOLA SERRANO MICO 957 SF 17 01:40:18
96 EVA DESCARREGA LINDEZ 923 SF 18 01:40:18
97 ROGER GOMEZ ROJALS 1000 NCM 3 01:40:19
98 BLANCA CORRAL RUIZ 890 VF 6 01:40:20
99 GONZALO GOMEZ DIAZ 836 VM 39 01:40:20
100 GEORGINA GARCIA TORTAJADA 848 SF 19 AGRUP.CULT.REC.ESP.BOMBERS TAR (SE) 01:40:24
101 JORDI VERNET RIBA 924 VM 40 01:40:24
102 ANNA GOMEZ PAPIO 840 SF 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:24
103 PACO ARAGONES POVES 817 VM 41 01:40:29
104 IÑAKI UGALDE PETITE 819 VM 42 CLUB NATACIO TARRACO 01:40:31
105 IRENE ALARCON 1027 VF 7 01:40:36
106 YOLANDA PEREZ CASTAÑO 944 VF 8 CLUB FILIRUN 01:40:52
107 FRANCESC SALSENCH ESCODA 880 VM 43 01:41:15
108 MARIA SERRA CASTELLA 833 SF 21 01:41:46
109 DAVID GIL MONTANE 837 SM 20 01:41:56
110 NURIA MEDRANO 1007 VF 9 01:42:01
111 EDUARD CORBELLA JACOB 841 MM 3 01:42:07
112 IBAI EGUILUZ GUILLEN 881 NCM 4 01:42:09
113 JOSE MARIA INSAUSTI SOLE 1037 MM 4 CLUB FILIRUN 01:42:32
114 PAULA FERNANDEZ VIVANCO 949 NCF 3 01:42:42
115 MARIA MATAS VIDAL 811 VF 10 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:42:42
116 INMACULADA CHACON MOLINA 885 SF 22 01:42:55
117 MONICA MOLINA MORANTE 964 VF 11 SALOU TRIATLO COSTA DAURADA 01:43:13
118 CRISTINA RIBES BAGES 828 MF 1 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01:43:19
119 LAURA MARESCA QUERO 854 VF 12 BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA TAU COSTA DAURADA 01:43:19
120 MIREIA MASSOT MESQUIDA 847 VF 13 01:44:14
121 EVA REAL GATA 842 VM 44 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 01:44:42
122 JOSE MARIA PASCUAL RAMIREZ 843 VM 45 RUN SPEED TARRAGO 01:44:42
123 JOAN MORENO BIOSCA 839 VM 46 01:44:57
124 MARTA GURREA JULIAN 894 VF 14 ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 01:45:02
125 M CRISTINA VERNET BOQUERA 816 SF 23 01:45:10
126 DOMINGO MOLINA SEGURA 853 MM 5 #TRAILTRONS 01:45:28
127 PERE FERRATE PEDRET 857 NCM 5 01:46:24
128 ANNA PEREZ JORNET 902 SF 24 01:46:29
129 NURIA SAUNE CUBER 852 SF 25 01:46:30
130 ROSITA MARTIN FERNANDEZ 895 VF 15 ATHLETIC TRACK MOUNTAIN 01:46:41
131 JAVIER NAVALON VALENCIANO 898 VM 47 ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 01:46:41
132 NURIA ROIG GARCIA 952 VF 16 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:46:58
133 BEATRIZ LOPEZ FUENTES 803 SF 26 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:46:59
134 MERCE PEREZ 901 SF 27 01:47:45
135 ROSER LLORT GUARDIA 874 VF 17 01:48:01
136 EVA ACOSTA 943 SF 28 01:48:23
137 MARINA AGUADE AGUADE 945 SF 29 01:48:23
138 MARTA ANGUERA VERNET 906 VF 18 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:48:27
139 LAIA TORRUELLA RODRIGUEZ 831 VF 19 01:49:12
140 RAUL MARTINEZ NAISE 810 VM 48 01:49:53
141 MIQUEL INSAUSTI SOLE 994 MM 6 AGRUP.EXCTA. CATALUNYA 01:49:57
142 DOLORS PACHECO RIOJA 871 VF 20 01:50:33
143 ERNEST PARIS JUST 875 VM 49 01:50:34
144 JOSEP ZAMORA JUANPERE 813 MM 7 CLUB EXCTA.TRAIL TARRACO 01:51:00
145 FERNANDO MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ 899 VM 50 ASS. ESP. PERAFORT BIKE 01:51:18
146 XAVIER TORNE BANUS 872 VM 51 01:51:34
147 ABEL BERNAL FERRATE 935 JM 3 RUNNINGPEACEWORLD YOGA 01:51:41
148 ESTER DUCH REQUENA 925 VF 21 01:52:08
149 MERITXELL ROMEU NADAL 930 VF 22 01:52:08
150 GIOVANNA VALDIVIESO 824 VF 23 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:53:28
151 ENRIQUE ABIA GIL 968 SM 21 01:54:39
152 ESTHER GARCIA HERNANDEZ 967 SF 30 01:54:39
153 GEMMA CASTRO MARTINEZ 1023 VF 24 01:55:10
154 MARTA NAVARRO PANISELLO 1025 VF 25 01:55:11
155 JUAN ANTONIO LOSA LOPEZ 1024 VM 52 01:55:11
156 JOSE COBACHO GARCIA 911 VM 53 CROMATIC SPORT 01:55:15
157 JORDI CARRERES DOMENECH 808 MM 8 CLUB EXCTA.MADTEAM 01:55:21
158 ANGELA OLIVE OLIVE 955 SF 31 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:55:26
159 PERE OLIVE 801 MM 9 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 01:55:27
160 JAN ARIBAU 821 NCM 6 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:56:13
161 XAVI ARIBAU 820 VM 54 VINYOLS RUNNING 01:56:14
162 MARGA JIMENEZ ALVAREZ 1022 VF 26 TARRAGONA FONDISTES 01:57:40
163 MIGUEL MARTINEZ GENOVES 1001 VM 55 01:57:47
164 MONTSERRAT LAGUNA MARTINEZ 1002 VF 27 01:57:47
165 ANNA BLAZQUEZ BLANCO 884 MF 2 01:59:23
166 SANDRA LORENTE MUÑOZ 989 SF 32 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 01:59:36
167 IAN PEREZ GANGA 988 SM 22 CLUB EXCTA.PRIORAT 01:59:37
168 MONTSE ESCODA PUJADAS 946 VF 28 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:00:07
169 NIEVE GARCIA CLIMENT 938 VF 29 02:00:20
170 SANDRA ARBOS PONT 937 SF 33 02:00:28
171 EVA GRILLO BALFAGO 904 VF 30 A. E. MASSALUCA 02:00:50
172 ZINEB LAALILI 903 VF 31 A. E. MASSALUCA 02:00:50
173 MARINA ORTI ABADIAS 834 JF 1 02:02:23
174 PACO ORTI MIRANDA 835 MM 10 02:02:23
175 TONYI LOPEZ CAMACHO 992 VF 32 ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA 02:02:23
176 XAVI MARTINEZ MORERA 951 SM 23 02:02:46
177 IRENE ESTIVILL BEDMAR 977 VF 33 MANOLO'S TEAM 02:03:26
178 MARTA ESPARZA LATORRE 978 SF 34 CLUB NATACIO REUS PLOMS (SE) 02:03:27
179 CLARA ARAMAYO 1012 SF 35 02:03:29
180 EDUARDO GALLEGO BALLESTEROS 1013 SM 24 02:03:30
181 DAVID MORENO TRAVESSET 991 VM 56 02:04:02
182 MARTA SALANOVA 1030 VF 34 02:04:02
183 CHELO CHIAPELLA MICO 997 VF 35 02:05:18
184 MAR GAVALDA TALLADA 931 NCF 4 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:05:54
185 NURIA HORTONEDA MARQUES 805 VF 36 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:05:54
186 QUIM GAVALDA HIDALGO 932 VM 57 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:05:58
187 MARTI COLOM SANCHO 1016 NCM 7 02:06:44
188 JULIA ALDABO TODA 1017 UnknownF 2 02:06:45
189 VANY FLORES PATON 809 SF 36 02:06:46
190 GLORIA RIPOLL ALSINA 832 SF 37 02:07:57
191 MAR VIDAL MASIP 916 VF 37 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:08:09
192 JUANITO AGUILAR PEREZ 1028 SM 25 02:09:40
193 JUDIT BATET MARTIN 1029 SF 38 02:09:40
194 YOLANDA LARA PEÑA 905 VF 38 CLUB ESP. L'ARENY 02:11:09
195 SUSANNA GARCIA LOPEZ 878 SF 39 02:12:32
196 ESTHER LLORENTE GENE 933 VF 39 02:12:32
197 ANTOLIN JIMENEZ GARCIA 849 SM 26 02:15:04
198 MARTA JOVE COSTA 850 SF 40 02:15:04
199 JULIA SANS HORTONEDA 807 NCF 5 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:15:39
200 GEMMA PAPIO MONTSERRAT 806 SF 41 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SENSE FRONTERES 02:15:54
201 LAURA ANDREU LORENTE 909 VF 40 02:15:58
202 XAVIER ADAN MIRO 910 VM 58 02:15:59
203 NEUS GUIRRO JARDI 866 SF 42 02:19:00
204 ROGER CAVALLE DOLCET 855 SM 27 02:40:10
205 SILVIA AGUILAR CHIES 856 SF 43 02:40:10